bustimes.org

72 - Plymouth - Saltash - Looe - Polperro

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Plymouth - Polperro

Looe Tregoad Park (SW-bound) 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00
Looe, o/s Dovers House 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:01
Looe Bay Holiday Park (SW-bound) 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02
St Martin Barbican Road Junction (SW-bound) 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03
Looe, opp Railway Station 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07
Looe Bridge (S-bound) 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08
09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10
W Looe The Square (S-bound) 09:12 09:12 09:12 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12
Hannafore, opp Sawyers Guest House 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13
Hannafore The Crescent (SW-bound) 09:14 09:14 09:14 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:14
Hannafore Sawyers Guest House (N-bound) 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15
W Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17
W Looe Downs Road (W-bound) 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18
W Looe Junction Goonwartha Road (W-bound) 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:19 09:18 11:18 11:19 11:18 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:19 13:18 13:18 13:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:19 17:19 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18
Tencreek Waylands (NW-bound) 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:20 09:19 11:19 11:20 11:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:20 13:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:20 17:20 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19
Tencreek Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages (NW-bound) 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:21 09:19 11:19 11:21 11:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:21 13:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:21 17:21 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (NW-bound) 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:22 09:19 11:19 11:22 11:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:22 13:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:22 17:22 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19
Barcelona West Wayland Holiday Park (W-bound) 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:22 09:20 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:22 13:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:22 17:22 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20
Polperro Seaview Holiday Village (S-bound) 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:24 09:21 11:21 11:24 11:21 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:24 13:21 13:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:24 17:24 17:21 17:21 17:21 17:21
Polperro Killigarth Turn (S-bound) 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:25 09:21 11:21 11:25 11:21 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:25 13:21 13:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:25 17:25 17:21 17:21 17:21 17:21
Polperro Crumplehorn Car Park (SW-bound) 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:26 09:22 11:22 11:26 11:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:26 13:22 13:22 13:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:26 17:26 17:22 17:22 17:22 17:22
Polperro Crumplehorn (E-bound) 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27
Polperro Crumplehorn (W-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27

Polperro - Plymouth

Polperro Crumplehorn (E-bound) 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30
Polperro Killigarth Turn (N-bound) 10:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 18:31 18:31 18:31 18:31 18:31
Polperro, opp Sea View Holiday Village 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32
W Watergate Barcelona Cross (NW-bound) 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33
Barcelona, opp West Wayland Holiday Park 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:34
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (SE-bound) 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:34
Tencreek, opp Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 16:35 16:35 16:35 16:35 16:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35
Tencreek Waylands (E-bound) 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36
W Looe Tregarrick Court (SW-bound) 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 18:37 18:37 18:37 18:37 18:37
W Looe Downs Road (E-bound) 10:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 16:38 16:38 16:38 16:38 16:38 18:38 18:38 18:38 18:38 18:38
W Looe The Square (S-bound) 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40
Hannafore, opp Sawyers Guest House 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:41
Hannafore The Crescent (SW-bound) 10:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 16:42 16:42 16:42 16:42 16:42 18:42 18:42 18:42 18:42 18:42
Hannafore Sawyers Guest House (N-bound) 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 18:43 18:43 18:43 18:43 18:43
W Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45
Looe Bridge (N-bound) 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49
10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50
Looe Railway Station (NW-bound) 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50
St Martin, opp Barbican Road Junction 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55
Looe Bay Holiday Park (opp) 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57
Looe, opp Dovers House 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57
Looe, opp Tregoad Park 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58 18:58

Timetable data from Plymouth Citybus, 15 September 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 5 October 2021, Plymouth Citybus, 15 October 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 9 September 2021

Go Cornwall Bus