bustimes.org

63 - Balerno - Queensferry via Gyle

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Balerno - Queensferry via Gyle

Balerno, at Cockburn Crescent 06:29 07:29 08:09 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:53 16:49 17:49 18:43
Balerno, after Marchbank Drive 06:30 07:30 08:10 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:54 16:50 17:50 18:44
Balerno Main Street (N-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:11 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:55 16:51 17:51 18:45
Balerno, after Bavelaw Gardens 06:31 07:31 08:11 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:55 16:51 17:51 18:45
Balerno High School (opp) 06:32 07:32 08:12 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:56 16:52 17:52 18:46
Balerno, before Lanark Road West 06:33 07:33 08:13 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:57 16:53 17:53 18:47
Currie, after Newmills Road 06:35 07:35 08:15 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:59 16:55 17:55 18:49
Currie, before Stewart Road 06:36 07:36 08:16 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 16:00 16:56 17:56 18:50
Currie, opp Kinauld House 06:36 07:36 08:16 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 16:00 16:56 17:56 18:50
Currie, after Dolphin Avenue 06:37 07:37 08:17 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 16:01 16:57 17:57 18:51
Currie, at Pentland View Court 06:38 07:38 08:18 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 16:02 16:58 17:58 18:52
Currie Primary School (opp) 06:39 07:39 08:19 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 16:03 16:59 17:59 18:53
Currie, before Weavers Knowe Crescent 06:39 07:39 08:19 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 16:03 16:59 17:59 18:53
Currie, opp Corslet Road 06:40 07:40 08:20 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 16:04 17:00 18:00 18:54
Currie, at Garden Centre 06:41 07:41 08:21 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 16:05 17:01 18:01 18:55
Riccarton The Avenue (SW-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:25 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 16:09 17:05 18:05 18:59
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 06:46 07:46 08:26 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:10 17:06 18:06 19:00
Hermiston Park & Ride (NE-bound) 06:49 07:50 08:30 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:14 17:10 18:10 19:03
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 06:50 07:52 08:32 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:16 17:12 18:12 19:04
Sighthill, before Bankhead Loan 06:51 07:53 08:33 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:16 17:13 18:13 19:05
Sighthill, after Bankhead Medway 06:52 07:54 08:34 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:18 17:14 18:14 19:06
Sighthill, after Bankhead Avenue 06:52 07:55 08:35 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:18 17:15 18:15 19:06
Sighthill Bankhead Crossway North (W-bound) 06:53 07:56 08:36 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:19 17:16 18:16 19:08
Sighthill, o/s Thomas Thomson House 06:54 07:57 08:37 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:20 17:17 18:17 19:08
Edinburgh Park, at Hermiston Gait Retail Park 06:02 06:26 06:55 07:59 08:39 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:22 17:19 18:19 19:10
Edinburgh Park Station (E-bound) 06:04 06:28 06:57 08:01 08:41 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:24 17:21 18:21 19:12
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (N-bound) 06:05 06:29 06:58 08:03 08:43 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:35 16:26 17:23 18:23 19:13
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 06:05 06:29 06:58 08:04 08:44 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:36 16:27 17:24 18:24 19:14
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 06:06 06:30 06:59 08:04 08:44 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:27 17:24 18:24 19:15
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KA) 06:07 06:31 07:00 08:06 08:46 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:38 16:29 17:26 18:26 19:16
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KA) 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:40 16:31 17:28 18:28
Gogar Roundabout (W-bound) 06:09 06:33 07:02 08:08 08:48 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:43 16:35 17:32 18:30 19:18
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 06:10 06:34 07:03 08:09 08:49 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:45 16:38 17:35 18:31 19:19
Gogarstone Road (after) 06:11 06:35 07:04 08:10 08:50 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:47 16:41 17:38 18:32 19:20
Ingliston Airport Junction (W-bound) 06:11 06:35 07:04 08:11 08:51 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:48 16:41 17:38 18:33 19:20
Ingliston Road (opp) 06:12 06:36 07:05 08:11 08:51 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:49 16:43 17:40 18:33 19:21
Ingliston Showground (opp) 06:12 06:36 07:05 08:12 08:52 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:50 16:44 17:41 18:34 19:21
Ratho Station, before Station Road 06:13 06:37 07:06 08:13 08:53 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:52 16:47 17:44 18:35 19:22
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 06:14 06:38 07:07 08:14 08:54 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:53 16:48 17:45 18:36 19:23
Newbridge, after Cliftonhall Road 06:15 06:39 07:08 08:15 08:55 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:54 16:50 17:47 18:37 19:24
Newbridge Parkside (NE-bound) 06:16 06:40 07:09 08:16 08:56 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:56 16:52 17:49 18:38 19:25
Newbridge, after Bridge Street 06:16 06:40 07:09 08:16 08:56 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:57 16:53 17:49 18:38 19:25
Kirkliston, at Milrig Cottages 06:18 06:42 07:11 08:19 08:59 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 16:00 16:56 17:52 18:40 19:27
Kirkliston, after Gateside Road 06:21 06:45 07:14 08:17 08:22 09:02 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 16:03 16:59 17:55 18:42 19:29
Kirkliston, after Bowling Green Road 06:21 06:45 07:14 08:18 08:22 09:02 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 16:04 17:00 17:55 18:43 19:30
Kirkliston, opp Almondside 06:22 06:46 07:15 08:20 08:23 09:03 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 16:05 17:01 17:56 18:43 19:30
Kirkliston, after Station Road 06:23 06:47 07:16 08:22 08:24 09:04 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 16:06 17:02 17:57 18:44 19:31
Kirkliston, before Manse Road 06:23 06:47 07:16 08:22 08:24 09:04 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 16:06 17:02 17:57 18:44 19:31
Kirkliston Stirling Road (W-bound) 06:23 06:47 07:17 08:22 08:25 09:05 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 16:07 17:03 17:58 18:45 19:32
Kirkliston Kirklands Park Street (NE-bound) 06:25 06:49 07:18 08:24 08:26 09:06 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 16:09 17:04 18:00 18:46 19:33
Kirkliston, opp Eilston Loan 06:25 06:49 07:19 08:24 08:27 09:07 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 16:10 17:05 18:01 18:47 19:34
Kirkliston, after Eilston Road 06:25 06:49 07:19 08:24 08:27 09:07 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 16:10 17:05 18:01 18:47 19:34
Queensferry, nr Dundas Castle 06:28 06:52 07:22 08:27 08:30 09:10 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:14 17:08 18:05 18:50 19:37
Queensferry Ferrymuir Retail Park (SW-bound) 07:24 08:32 09:12 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:16 17:10 18:07 18:52 19:39
Queensferry Ferrymuir Retail Park (N-bound) 07:25 08:33 09:13 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:17 17:11 18:08 18:53 19:40
Queensferry, opp Long Crook 07:26 08:34 09:14 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:19 17:13 18:10 18:54 19:41
Queensferry, opp Echline Park 07:27 08:35 09:15 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:20 17:14 18:11 18:55 19:42
Queensferry, after Echline Corner 07:28 08:36 09:16 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:21 17:15 18:12 18:56 19:43
Queensferry, after Springfield Crescent 07:29 08:37 09:17 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:23 17:17 18:14 18:57 19:44
Queensferry, after Springfield View 07:30 08:38 09:18 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:23 17:17 18:14 18:58 19:45
Queensferry, after Walker Drive 07:31 08:39 09:19 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:24 17:18 18:15 18:59 19:46
Queensferry Police Station (opp) 07:32 08:40 09:20 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:26 17:20 18:17 19:00 19:47
Queensferry The Loan (S-bound) 07:32 08:40 09:20 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:26 17:20 18:17 19:00 19:47
Queensferry, opp Viewforth Place 07:32 08:40 09:20 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:26 17:20 18:17 19:00 19:47
Queensferry, before Lovers Lane 07:33 08:41 09:21 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:27 17:21 18:18 19:01 19:48
Queensferry, before Moubray Grove 06:29 06:53 07:33 08:28 08:41 09:21 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:27 17:21 18:18 19:01 19:48
Queensferry, nr Atheling Grove 06:30 06:54 07:34 08:29 08:42 09:22 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:28 17:22 18:19 19:02 19:49
Queensferry, after Provost Milne Grove 06:30 06:54 07:34 08:29 08:42 09:22 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:28 17:22 18:19 19:02 19:49
Queensferry, opp Sommerville Gardens 06:31 06:55 07:35 08:30 08:43 09:23 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:29 17:23 18:20 19:03 19:50
Queensferry Scotstoun Terminus (Stop 2) 06:32 06:56 07:36 08:31 08:44 09:24 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:30 17:24 18:21 19:04 19:51
School days only

Queensferry - Balerno via Gyle

Queensferry Scotstoun Terminus (Stop 2) 06:37 07:02 07:45 08:52 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:35 19:15 20:01
Queensferry, after Sommerville Gardens 06:37 07:02 07:45 08:52 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:35 19:15 20:01
Queensferry, before Provost Milne Grove 06:38 07:03 07:46 08:53 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:36 19:16 20:02
Queensferry, opp Atheling Grove 06:39 07:04 07:47 08:54 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:36 19:16 20:02
Queensferry, after Moubray Grove 06:39 07:04 07:47 08:54 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:37 19:17 20:03
Queensferry, after Lovers Lane 06:40 07:05 07:48 08:55 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:37 19:17 20:03
Queensferry, after Viewforth Place 06:40 07:05 07:48 08:55 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:38 19:18 20:04
Queensferry The Loan (N-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:49 08:56 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:38 19:18 20:04
Queensferry Police Station (at) 06:42 07:07 07:50 08:57 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39 19:19 20:05
Queensferry, opp Walker Drive 06:43 07:08 07:51 08:58 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:40 19:20 20:06
Queensferry, opp Springfield View 06:44 07:09 07:52 08:59 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:40 19:20 20:06
Queensferry, opp Springfield Crescent 06:44 07:09 07:53 09:00 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:41 19:21 20:07
Queensferry, before Echline Corner 06:45 07:10 07:53 09:00 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:42 19:22 20:08
Queensferry, at Echline Park 06:47 07:12 07:55 09:02 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:43 19:23 20:09
Queensferry, at Long Crook 06:47 07:12 07:56 09:03 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:43 19:23 20:09
Queensferry Ferrymuir Retail Park (S-bound) 06:51 07:16 08:00 09:07 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:47 19:27 20:13
Queensferry Ferrymuir Retail Park (E-bound) 06:51 07:16 08:01 09:07 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:47 19:27 20:13
Queensferry, opp Dundas Castle 06:53 07:18 08:03 09:09 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:49 19:29 20:15
Kirkliston, opp Eilston Road 06:56 07:21 08:06 09:12 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:52 19:32 20:18
Kirkliston, nr Eilston Loan 06:57 07:22 08:07 09:13 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 16:04 17:04 18:03 18:52 19:32 20:18
Kirkliston Kirklands Park Street (SW-bound) 06:58 07:23 08:08 09:14 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 16:05 17:05 18:04 18:53 19:33 20:19
Kirkliston Stirling Road (E-bound) 06:59 07:24 08:09 09:15 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:06 17:06 18:05 18:54 19:34 20:20
Kirkliston, opp Manse Road 07:00 07:25 08:10 09:16 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:07 17:07 18:06 18:55 19:35 20:21
Kirkliston, before Station Road 07:01 07:26 08:11 09:17 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:08 17:08 18:07 18:56 19:36 20:22
Kirkliston, after Almondside 07:01 07:26 08:11 09:17 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:08 17:08 18:07 18:56 19:36 20:22
Kirkliston, opp Bowling Green Road 07:01 07:27 08:12 09:18 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:09 17:09 18:07 18:56 19:36 20:22
Kirkliston, opp Gateside Road 07:02 07:27 08:13 09:18 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:09 17:09 18:08 18:57 19:37 20:23
Kirkliston, opp Milrig Cottages 07:04 07:30 08:16 09:21 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:12 17:12 18:10 18:59 19:39 20:25
Newbridge, before Bridge Street 07:07 07:33 08:18 09:24 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:15 17:15 18:13 19:01 19:41 20:27
Newbridge Bowling Club (at) 07:07 07:33 08:19 09:24 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:15 17:15 18:13 19:01 19:41 20:27
Newbridge Parkside (SE-bound) 07:08 07:34 08:20 09:25 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:16 17:16 18:14 19:02 19:42 20:28
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 07:10 07:36 08:22 09:27 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:17 17:18 18:15 19:03 19:43 20:29
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 07:11 07:38 08:24 09:28 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:18 17:19 18:16 19:04 19:44 20:30
Ingliston Showground (at) 07:12 07:40 08:26 09:29 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:20 17:21 18:18 19:05 19:45 20:31
Ingliston Road (before) 07:13 07:41 08:27 09:30 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:21 17:22 18:19 19:06 19:46 20:32
Ingliston Airport Junction (E-bound) 07:14 07:42 08:28 09:31 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:21 17:23 18:19 19:06 19:46 20:32
Gogarstone Road (opp) 07:15 07:43 08:29 09:32 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:22 17:24 18:20 19:07 19:47 20:33
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 07:17 07:46 08:32 09:34 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:25 17:27 18:23 19:09 19:49 20:35
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KA) 07:21 07:51 08:37 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:28 17:31 18:26 19:12 19:52 20:38
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KA) 15:39
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:38 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:29 17:32 18:27 19:13 19:53 20:39
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 07:22 07:52 08:38 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:40 16:29 17:32 18:27 19:13 19:53 20:39
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (S-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:39 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:30 17:33 18:28 19:14 19:54 20:40
Edinburgh Park Station (W-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:41 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:32 17:35 18:30 19:16 19:56 20:42
Edinburgh Park, opp Hermiston Gait Retail Park 07:27 07:57 08:43 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:34 17:37 18:32 19:18 19:58 20:44
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Broadway 07:28 07:58 08:44 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:35 17:38 18:33
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:46 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:48 16:38 17:41 18:34
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Medway 07:30 08:01 08:47 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:48 16:38 17:41 18:35
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Loan 07:31 08:02 08:48 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:50 16:40 17:43 18:36
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 07:32 08:03 08:49 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:50 16:40 17:43 18:36
Sighthill Calder View (West Stop) 07:33 08:03 08:49 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:51 16:41 17:44 18:37
Hermiston Park & Ride (SW-bound) 07:35 08:06 08:52 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:54 16:44 17:47 18:39
Riccarton The Avenue (SW-bound) 07:37 08:08 08:54 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:56 16:46 17:49 18:41
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 07:38 08:09 08:55 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:57 16:47 17:50 18:42
Riccarton The Avenue (NE-bound) 07:38 08:09 08:55 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:57 16:47 17:50 18:42
Currie, opp Garden Centre 07:41 08:12 08:58 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 16:00 16:50 17:53 18:45
Currie, before Corslet Road 07:42 08:13 08:59 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 16:01 16:51 17:54 18:46
Currie, opp Weavers Knowe Crescent 07:43 08:14 09:00 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 16:02 16:52 17:55 18:47
Currie Primary School (at) 07:44 08:15 09:01 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:03 16:53 17:56 18:48
Currie, opp Pentland View Court 07:44 08:15 09:01 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:03 16:53 17:56 18:48
Currie, before Dolphin Avenue 07:45 08:16 09:02 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:04 16:54 17:57 18:49
Currie, at Kinauld House 07:45 08:16 09:02 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:04 16:54 17:57 18:49
Currie, opp Stewart Road 07:46 08:17 09:03 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:05 16:55 17:58 18:50
Currie, before Newmills Road 07:47 08:18 09:04 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:06 16:56 17:59 18:51
Balerno, after Lanark Road West 07:48 08:19 09:05 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:07 16:57 18:00 18:52
Balerno High School (at) 07:48 08:19 09:05 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:07 16:57 18:00 18:52
Balerno, after Lovedale Road 07:49 08:20 09:06 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:08 16:58 18:01 18:53
Balerno, before Clayhills Grove 07:50 08:21 09:07 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:09 16:59 18:02 18:54
Balerno, before Crosswood Crescent 07:51 08:22 09:08 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:10 17:00 18:03 18:55
Balerno, before Highlea Circle 07:52 08:23 09:09 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:11 17:01 18:04 18:56
Balerno, before Whitlea Road 07:53 08:24 09:10 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:12 17:02 18:05 18:57
Balerno, before Greenfield Crescent 07:54 08:25 09:11 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:13 17:03 18:06 18:58
Balerno, at Cockburn Crescent 07:55 08:26 09:12 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:14 17:04 18:07 18:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland