bustimes.org

347 - Romford Station - Harold Wood - Upminster - Ockendon

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Ockendon - Upminster - Harold Wood - Romford Station

S Ockendon, o/s Railway Station 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
S Ockendon, adj Peartree Close 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
S Ockendon Nelson Road (N-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
S Ockendon North Road (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
N Ockendon Home Farm Cottage (->N) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
N Ockendon Fen Lane (->N) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
N Ockendon White Post Farm (->N) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
N Ockendon Clay Tye Farm (->N) 09:06 11:05 13:05 15:05
N Ockendon East View Kennels (->N) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
N Ockendon Wyngray Farm (Stop) 09:07 11:06 13:06 15:06
Cranham Franks Cottages (->W) 09:08 11:07 13:07 15:07
Cranham Winchester Avenue (->W) 09:10 11:09 13:09 15:09
Cranham Chester Avenue (RM14) (->W) 09:10 11:09 13:09 15:09
Cranham Howard Road (RM14) (->W) 09:12 11:11 13:11 15:11
Upminster Argyle Gardens (Stop J) 09:13 11:12 13:12 15:13
Upminster Tudor Gardens (Stop K) 09:14 11:13 13:13 15:14
Upminster Corbets Tey Road (Stop L) 09:15 11:14 13:14 15:15
Upminster Gaynes Road (Stop D) 09:16 11:15 13:15 15:16
Upminster Station (Stop A) 09:17 11:16 13:16 15:17
Upminster Deyncourt Gardens (Stop W) 09:17 11:16 13:16 15:17
Upminster Ingrebourne Gardens (Stop X) 09:18 11:17 13:17 15:17
The Fairway Upminster (->N) 09:18 11:17 13:17 15:18
Cranham Upminster Tithe Barn Museum (->N) 09:19 11:18 13:18 15:18
Cranham River Drive (Stop ->N) 09:19 11:18 13:18 15:19
Cranham Wylie Veterinary Centre (->N) 09:21 11:20 13:20 15:20
Harold Wood Pages Lane (->W) 09:25 11:24 13:24 15:24
Harold Wood Phillida Road (->W) 09:25 11:24 13:24 15:24
Harold Wood Cockabourne Bridge (->W) 09:26 11:25 13:25 15:25
Harold Wood Neighbourhood Centre (->W) 09:27 11:26 13:26 15:26
Harold Wood St Peter's Church (RM3) (Stop J) 09:27 11:26 13:26 15:26
Harold Wood (Stop A) 09:28 11:27 13:27 15:27
Harold Wood Arundel Road (Stop L) 09:29 11:28 13:28 15:28
Harold Wood Bampton Road (Stop) 09:32 11:30 13:30 15:30
Harold Wood Gallows Corner Tesco (Stop GA) 09:35 11:33 13:33 15:33
Gidea Park Gallows Corner Retail Park (Stop GD) 09:37 11:35 13:35 15:35
Gidea Park Upper Brentwood RdGallows Cnr (Stop GQ) 09:38 11:36 13:36 15:36
Gidea Park Castellan Avenue (Stop PQ) 09:39 11:37 13:37 15:37
Gidea Park Balgores Lane (Stop PS) 09:41 11:39 13:39 15:39
Gidea Park Repton Avenue (Stop PT) 09:42 11:40 13:40 15:40
Romford Raphael Park (Stop W) 09:44 11:41 13:41 15:42
Romford Pettits Lane (Stop) 09:44 11:42 13:42 15:42
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop K) 09:46 11:43 13:43 15:44
Romford Western Road (Stop QQ) 09:47 11:44 13:44 15:45
Romford Station (Stop) 09:49 11:46 13:46 15:47

Romford Station - Harold Wood - Upminster - Ockendon

Romford Station (Stop Z) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop N) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:02
Romford Police Station (Stop Y) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:03
Romford Pettits Lane (Stop Z) 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:04
Romford Raphael Park (->E) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:05
Gidea Park Repton Avenue (Stop PU) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:07
Gidea Park Links Avenue (RM2) (Stop PV) 10:06 12:07 14:07 16:08
Gidea Park Castellan Avenue (Stop PW) 10:07 12:08 14:08 16:10
Gidea Park Upper Brentwood RdGallows Cnr (Stop GN) 10:08 12:09 14:09 16:11
Gidea Park Gallows Corner Retail Park (Stop GG) 10:09 12:10 14:10 16:13
Harold Wood Gallows Corner Tesco (Stop GA) 10:12 12:13 14:13 16:16
Harold Wood Bampton Road (Stop GC) 10:15 12:16 14:16 16:19
Harold Wood Arundel Road (Stop K) 10:17 12:18 14:18 16:22
Harold Wood (Stop B) 10:19 12:20 14:20 16:24
Harold Wood St Peter's Church (RM3) (Stop H) 10:19 12:20 14:20 16:24
Harold Wood Neighbourhood Centre (Stop ->E) 10:19 12:20 14:20 16:24
Harold Wood Cockabourne Bridge (->E) 10:20 12:21 14:21 16:25
Harold Wood Phillida Road (->E) 10:21 12:22 14:22 16:26
Harold Wood Pages Lane (->E) 10:21 12:22 14:22 16:26
Cranham Wylie Veterinary Centre (->S) 10:26 12:27 14:27 16:31
Cranham River Drive (Stop ->S) 10:26 12:27 14:27 16:31
Cranham Upminster Tithe Barn Museum (->S) 10:27 12:28 14:28 16:32
The Fairway Upminster (->S) 10:28 12:29 14:29 16:33
Upminster Ingrebourne Gardens (Stop V) 10:28 12:29 14:29 16:33
Upminster Station (Stop U) 10:29 12:30 14:30 16:34
Upminster StnSt Lawrence Road (Stop C) 10:30 12:31 14:31 16:35
Upminster Corbets Tey Road (Stop F) 10:30 12:31 14:31 16:35
Upminster Tudor Gardens (Stop G) 10:31 12:32 14:32 16:36
Upminster Argyle Gardens (Stop H) 10:32 12:33 14:33 16:37
Cranham Howard Road (RM14) (->E) 10:33 12:34 14:34 16:38
Cranham Chester Avenue (RM14) (->E) 10:34 12:35 14:35 16:39
Cranham Winchester Avenue (->E) 10:36 12:37 14:37 16:41
Cranham Franks Cottages (->E) 10:37 12:38 14:38 16:42
N Ockendon East View Kennels (->S) 10:38 12:39 14:39 16:43
N Ockendon Clay Tye Farm (->S) 10:39 12:40 14:40 16:44
N Ockendon White Post Farm (->S) 10:40 12:41 14:41 16:45
N Ockendon Fen Lane (->S) 10:41 12:42 14:42 16:46
N Ockendon Home Farm Cottage (->S) 10:41 12:42 14:42 16:46
S Ockendon North Road (S-bound) 10:42 12:43 14:43 16:47
S Ockendon Grove Farm (S-bound) 10:42 12:43 14:43 16:47
S Ockendon Nelson Road (S-bound) 10:43 12:44 14:44 16:48
S Ockendon West Road (S-bound) 10:44 12:45 14:45 16:49
S Ockendon, opp Tyssen Place 10:44 12:45 14:45 16:49
S Ockendon, o/s Railway Station 10:45 12:46 14:46 16:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London