🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

685 - Carlisle - Brampton (Cumbria)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire

Map

Carlisle - Brampton (Cumbria)

Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (Bay 5) 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 23:07
Carlisle, o/s Warwick Square 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 23:07
Warwick Road, o/s Lismore Place 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 23:08
Warwick Road, o/s Brunton Avenue 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 23:08
Warwick Road, nr Brunton Park Football Ground 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 23:09
Warwick Road, o/s Petteril Bridge 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 23:09
Warwick Road, opp Bed Centre 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 23:10
Warwick Road, o/s Toby Inn 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 23:11
Warwick Road, opp Tesco layby 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 23:11
Aglionby, o/s Henry Lonsdale Home 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 23:13
Aglionby, at Scotby road end 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 23:14
Aglionby, at road end 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 23:14
Warwick Bridge, opp Tithebarn Hill 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 23:16
Warwick Bridge, at Gate Lodge 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 23:16
Warwick Bridge, at Little Corby Road 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 23:18
Warwick Bridge, opp Co-op 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 23:19
Corby Hill, o/s Crossroads 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 23:19
Corby Hill, o/s Corby Lea 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 23:20
Hayton, o/s Byegill Farm 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 23:21
Corby Hill, nr Hayton Hall 09:23 09:23 10:22 10:22 11:23 11:23 12:22 12:22 13:23 13:23 14:22 14:22 15:23 15:23 16:22 16:22 17:23 17:23 18:22 18:22 23:22
Hayton, opp Lane End Inn 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 23:23
Hayton, o/s Geltside Farm 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 23:24
Brampton, o/s Greenhill 09:27 09:27 10:26 10:26 11:27 11:27 12:26 12:26 13:27 13:27 14:26 14:26 15:27 15:27 16:26 16:26 17:27 17:27 18:26 18:26 23:25
Brampton, opp St Martin's Drive 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 23:26
Brampton, nr Police Station 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 23:26
Brampton, o/s Shoulder of Mutton 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 17:28 17:28
Brampton, o/s Shoulder of Mutton 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30
Brampton, o/s Cranstons 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 18:28 23:27
Brampton, nr Sands 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30
Naworth Parks, o/s Naworth High Lodge 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33
Naworth Parks, opp Rail Bridge 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33
Low Row, opp Road end 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 15:35 15:35 17:35 17:35
Temon (adj) 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:38 17:38
Upper Denton Reaygarth (E-bound) 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 17:39 17:39
Gilsland, opp Gap Shield 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 15:40 15:40 17:40 17:40
Greenhead Bypass (E-bound) 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43
Blenkinsopp, opp Bankfoot 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43
Blenkinsopp, opp Castle road end 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 17:44 17:44
Blenkinsopp, opp Burnside Cottage 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 17:45 17:45
W End Redpeth Farm (E-bound) 09:47 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 15:47 15:47 17:47 17:47
W End, adj Industrial Estate 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50
W End, opp Wyndon Lane 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50
Haltwhistle West Road (E-bound) 09:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 17:51
Haltwhistle Westgate (E-bound) 09:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 17:51
Haltwhistle Market Place (E-bound) 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52
Haltwhistle Castle Hill (E-bound) 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52
Haltwhistle Townfoot (E-bound) 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 17:53 17:53
Melkridge, adj The Green 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58
Melkridge Shankfoot (E-bound) 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58
Melkridge Park House (E-bound) 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58
Melkridge, nr Carrsgate 09:59 09:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 15:59 15:59 17:59 17:59
Henshaw The Bents (E-bound) 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 16:01 16:01 18:01 18:01
Henshaw, opp All Hallows Church 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:02 18:02
Redburn, nr Towhouse Green 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:02 18:02
Redburn, opp Springfield Terrace 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 18:03 18:03
Bardon Mill, adj Riverdale 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 16:04 16:04 18:04 18:04
Bardon Mill, o/s Bowes Hotel 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 16:05 16:05 18:05 18:05
Bardon Mill, opp Memorial 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 16:05 16:05 18:05 18:05
Allen Banks, opp Ridley Hall road end 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 18:07 18:07
Haydon Bridge, nr Lipwood Hall 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 16:09 16:09 18:09 18:09
Haydon Bridge, adj Community centre 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 18:13 18:13
Haydon Bridge Bridge End (E-bound) 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 18:13 18:13
West Wharmley (nr) 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 18:18 18:18
Leazes, o/s St Andrew's Cemetery 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 16:24 18:24 18:24
Tynegreen, opp Shaws Park 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 18:25 18:25
Tynegreen, opp Leazes Lane 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 18:25 18:25
Tynegreen, opp Woodbine Terrace 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 18:26 18:26
Hexham, opp Police station 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 18:26 18:26
Hexham, nr Monument 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 18:27 18:27
Hexham Priestpopple (E-bound) 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 18:27 18:27
Hexham Bus Station (Stand B) 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:29 16:29 18:29 18:29

Brampton (Cumbria) - Carlisle

Hexham Bus Station (Stand D) 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 18:34 18:34
Hexham Priestpopple (W-bound) 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:34 16:34 18:36 18:36
Hexham, opp Monument 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:34 16:34 18:36 18:36
Hexham, o/s Police Station 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 16:35 16:35 18:37 18:37
Tynegreen, nr Woodbine Terrace 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 16:35 16:35 18:37 18:37
Tynegreen, nr Leazes Lane 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 16:36 16:36 18:37 18:37
Tynegreen, nr Shaws Park 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 16:36 16:36 18:37 18:37
Leazes, opp St Andrew's Cemetery 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:37 16:37 18:38 18:38
West Wharmley (opp) 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 16:43 16:43 18:44 18:44
Haydon Bridge Bridge End (W-bound) 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49 18:49 18:49
Haydon Bridge, opp Community Centre 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 18:50 18:50
Haydon Bridge, opp Lipwood Hall 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 16:53 16:53 18:53 18:53
Allen Banks, nr Ridley Hall road end 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 18:55 18:55
Bardon Mill, adj Memorial 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 14:56 14:56 16:56 16:56 18:56 18:56
Bardon Mill, opp Bowes Hotel 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 18:57 18:57
Bardon Mill, opp Riverdale 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 18:57 18:57
Redburn, nr Springfield Terrace 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 16:58 16:58 18:58 18:58
Redburn, opp Towhouse Green 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 16:59 16:59 18:59 18:59
Henshaw, nr All Hallows Church 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 16:59 16:59 18:59 18:59
Henshaw The Bents (W-bound) 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 19:00 19:00
Melkridge, opp Carrsgate 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 17:02 17:02 19:02 19:02
Melkridge Park House (W-bound) 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 15:03 15:03 17:03 17:03 19:03 19:03
Melkridge Shankfoot (W-bound) 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 15:03 15:03 17:03 17:03 19:03 19:03
Melkridge, opp The Green 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04 15:04 15:04 17:04 17:04 19:04 19:04
Haltwhistle Townfoot (W-bound) 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 15:09 15:09 17:09 17:09 19:09 19:09
Haltwhistle Castle Hill (W-bound) 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 17:10 17:10 19:10 19:10
Haltwhistle Market Place (W-bound) 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 17:11 17:11 19:11 19:11
Haltwhistle Westgate (W-bound) 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 17:11 17:11 19:11 19:11
Haltwhistle West Road (W-bound) 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 17:11 17:11 19:11 19:11
W End, nr Wyndon Lane 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 17:12 17:12 19:12 19:12
W End, opp Industrial Estate 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 17:12 17:12 19:12 19:12
W End Redpeth Farm (W-bound) 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 17:15 17:15 19:15 19:15
Blenkinsopp, adj Burnside Cottage 11:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 17:17 17:17 19:17 19:17
Blenkinsopp, nr Castle road end 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 15:18 15:18 17:18 17:18 19:18 19:18
Blenkinsopp, nr Bankfoot 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 15:18 15:18 17:18 17:18 19:18 19:18
Greenhead Bypass (W-bound) 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 17:19 17:19 19:19 19:19
Gilsland, o/s Gap Shield 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 17:21 17:21 19:21 19:21
Upper Denton Reaygarth (W-bound) 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22 15:22 15:22 17:22 17:22 19:22 19:22
Temon (o/s) 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 17:23 17:23 19:23 19:23
Low Row, o/s Road end 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 17:27 17:27 19:27 19:27
Naworth Parks, adj Rail Bridge 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 17:28 17:28 19:28 19:28
Naworth Parks, by Naworth High Lodge 11:29 11:29 13:29 13:29 15:29 15:29 17:29 17:29 19:29 19:29
Brampton, opp Sands 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 15:32 15:32 17:32 17:32 19:32 19:32
Brampton, o/s Cranstons 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33 19:33 19:33
Brampton, o/s Cranstons 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 23:28
Brampton, at Cox Lane 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 23:28
Brampton, nr St Martin's Drive 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 23:28
Brampton, nr Greenhill 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 23:28
Hayton, at Low Geltbridge Farm 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 23:30
Hayton, nr Lane End Inn 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 23:31
Corby Hill, opp Hayton Hall Hotel 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 23:33
Corby Hill, opp Byegill 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 23:33
Corby Hill, opp Corby Lea 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 23:35
Corby Hill, opp Crossroads 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43 23:36
Warwick Bridge, nr Co-op 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 23:37
Warwick Bridge, o/s School 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 23:37
Warwick House (o/s) 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 23:38
Aglionby, nr road end 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 23:40
Aglionby, o/s Scotby Road end 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 23:42
Aglionby, opp Henry Lonsdale Home 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 23:42
Warwick Road, nr Lloyds Garage 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 23:44
Warwick Road, opp Toby Inn 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 23:44
Warwick Road, on Charlotte Terrace 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 23:45
Warwick Road, o/s Lakeland Gate Hotel 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 23:45
Warwick Road, o/s Brunton Park Football Ground 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 23:46
Warwick Road, nr Brunton Avenue 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 23:46
Carlisle, at Richard Rose Central Academy 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 23:47
Carlisle, o/s Abberley House 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 23:48
Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (bay 1) 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 23:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire