bustimes.org

67C - Bangor - Bethesda

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Bangor - Bethesda

Bangor Bus Station 06:55 then hourly until 18:55
Hirael Penuel Church 06:55 18:55
Hirael Nantygro 06:55 18:55
Hirael Canolfan Bangor 06:55 18:55
Hirael Depot 06:56 18:56
Bangor Nelson 06:56 18:56
Bangor Pen y bryn 06:57 18:57
Bangor Glan Traeth 06:57 18:57
Bangor Maesgeirchen Entrance 06:57 18:57
Llandygai Amlosgfa 06:58 18:58
Llandygai Llandegai Industrial Estate 06:59 18:59
Llandygai Llandegai Ffordd Fawr 06:59 18:59
Llandygai Llandegai Vicarage 06:59 18:59
Glasinfryn Llys-y-gwynt 07:02 19:02
Tregarth Bro Syr Ifor 07:05 19:05
Tregarth Erw Faen 07:06 19:06
Tregarth Railway Cottage 07:06 19:06
Tregarth Pant yr Ardd 07:07 19:07
Maes Ogwen 07:08 19:08
Maes Ogwen Bro Derfel 07:08 19:08
Tregarth Brynbella Hill 07:10 19:10
Rachub Maes Bleddyn 07:12 19:12
Sgwar Rachub 07:13 19:13
Rachub Capel Bethel 07:13 19:13
Rachub Tyddyn Canol 07:13 19:13
Bethesda Tyddyn Uchaf 07:14 19:14
Bethesda Tan-y-gaer 07:16 19:16
Bethesda Ysgol Penybryn 07:17 19:17
Bethesda Spar 07:19 19:19
Bethesda Glanffrydlas 07:20 19:20
Bethesda Ffordd Pant 07:21 19:21

Bethesda - Bangor

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Wales