bustimes.org

67C - Ysbyty Gwynedd - Tan Treflys

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Outbound

Bangor, o/s Bus Station F 06:50 07:50 08:25 08:55 then hourly until 18:55 20:55 22:10
Hirael, before Penuel Church 06:50 07:50 08:25 08:55 18:55 20:55 22:10
Hirael, nr Nantygro 06:50 07:50 08:25 08:55 18:55 20:55 22:10
Hirael, opp Canolfan Bangor 06:50 07:50 08:25 08:55 18:55 20:55 22:10
Hirael, opp Depot 06:51 07:51 08:26 08:56 18:56 20:56 22:11
Bangor, after Nelson 06:51 07:51 08:26 08:56 18:56 20:56 22:11
Bangor, adj Pen y bryn 06:52 07:52 08:27 08:57 18:57 20:57 22:12
Bangor, before Glan Traeth 06:52 07:52 08:27 08:57 18:57 20:57 22:12
Bangor, nr Maesgeirchen Entrance 06:53 07:53 08:28 08:58 18:58 20:58 22:13
Llandygai, opp Amlosgfa 06:53 07:53 08:28 08:58 18:58 20:58 22:13
Llandygai, before Llandegai Industrial Estate 06:54 07:54 08:29 08:59 18:59 20:59 22:14
Llandygai Llandegai Ffordd Fawr (before roundabout) 06:55 07:55 08:30 09:00 19:00 21:00 22:15
Llandygai, nr Llandegai Vicarage 06:55 07:55 08:30 09:00 19:00 21:00 22:15
Glasinfryn Llys-y-gwynt (Grounds Travelodge) 06:58 07:58 08:33 09:03 19:03 21:03 22:18
Tregarth, adj Bro Syr Ifor 07:01 08:01 08:36 09:06 19:06 21:06 22:21
Tregarth, after Erw Faen 07:02 08:02 08:37 09:07 19:07 21:07 22:22
Tregarth, before Railway Cottage 07:02 08:02 08:37 09:07 19:07 21:07 22:22
Tregarth, before Pant yr Ardd 07:03 08:03 08:38 09:08 19:08 21:08 22:23
Maes Ogwen (o/s) 07:04 08:04 08:39 09:09 19:09 21:09 22:24
Maes Ogwen, after Bro Derfel 07:04 08:04 08:39 09:09 19:09 21:09 22:24
Tregarth Brynbella Hill (bottom) 07:06 08:06 08:41 09:11 19:11 21:11 22:26
Rachub, before Maes Bleddyn 07:08 08:08 08:43 09:13 19:13 21:13 22:28
Sgwar Rachub (o/s 3) 07:09 08:09 08:44 09:14 19:14 21:14 22:29
Rachub, before Capel Bethel 07:10 08:10 08:45 09:15 19:15 21:15 22:30
Rachub, nr Tyddyn Canol 07:10 08:10 08:45 09:15 19:15 21:15 22:30
Bethesda, nr Tyddyn Uchaf 07:10 08:10 08:45 09:15 19:15 21:15 22:30
Bethesda, after Tan-y-gaer 07:12 08:12 08:47 09:17 19:17 21:17 22:32
Bethesda, before Ysgol Penybryn 07:13 08:13 08:48 09:18 19:18 21:18 22:33
Bethesda, o/s Spar 07:14 08:14 08:49 09:19 19:19 21:19 22:34
Bethesda, after Glanffrydlas 07:15 08:15 08:50 09:20 19:20 21:20 22:35
Bethesda Ffordd Pant (o/s 23) 07:16 08:16 08:51 09:21 19:21 21:21 22:36

Inbound

Bethesda, after Adwy'r Nant 07:17 08:17 08:52 09:22 then hourly until 18:22 20:22
Bethesda Ffordd Pant (o/s 23) 07:17 08:17 08:52 09:22 18:22 20:22
Bethesda, o/s Rhes Ogwen Terrace 07:18 08:18 08:53 09:23 18:23 20:23
Bethesda, after Ysgol Penybryn 07:20 08:20 08:55 09:25 18:25 20:25
Bethesda, after Tan-y-gaer 07:21 08:21 08:56 09:26 18:26 20:26
Bethesda, nr Tyddyn Uchaf 07:22 08:22 08:57 09:27 18:27 20:27
Rachub, nr Tyddyn Canol 07:23 08:23 08:58 09:28 18:28 20:28
Rachub, o/s Capel Bethel 07:23 08:23 08:58 09:28 18:28 20:28
Rachub, at Sgwar 07:24 08:24 08:59 09:29 18:29 20:29
Rachub, after Maes Bleddyn 07:25 08:25 09:00 09:30 18:30 20:30
Tregarth Brynbella Hill (bottom) 07:27 08:27 09:02 09:32 18:32 20:32
Maes Ogwen, before Bro Derfel 07:30 08:30 09:05 09:35 18:35 20:35
Maes Ogwen (opp) 07:31 08:31 09:06 09:36 18:36 20:36
Tregarth, after Pant yr Ardd 07:31 08:31 09:06 09:36 18:36 20:36
Tregarth, before Erw Faen 07:32 08:32 09:07 09:37 18:37 20:37
Tregarth, opp Bro Syr Ifor North 07:32 08:33 09:07 09:37 18:37 20:37
Glasinfryn Llys-y-gwynt (Grounds Travelodge) 07:36 08:37 09:11 09:41 18:41 20:41
Llandygai, nr Llandegai Vicarage 07:39 08:40 09:14 09:44 18:44 20:44
Llandygai Llandegai Ffordd Fawr (after roundabout) 07:39 08:41 09:14 09:44 18:44 20:44
Llandygai, before Llandegai Industrial Estate 07:39 08:41 09:14 09:44 18:44 20:44
Llandygai, after Amlosgfa 07:40 08:43 09:15 09:45 18:45 20:45
Bangor, after Maesgeirchen Entrance 07:41 08:43 09:16 09:46 18:46 20:46
Bangor, after Glan Traeth 07:41 08:43 09:16 09:46 18:46 20:46
Bangor, nr Pen y bryn 07:42 08:44 09:17 09:47 18:47 20:47
Bangor, before Nelson 07:42 08:45 09:17 09:47 18:47 20:47
Hirael, before Depot 07:42 08:45 09:17 09:47 18:47 20:47
Hirael, o/s Canolfan Bangor 07:43 08:45 09:18 09:48 18:48 20:48
Hirael, nr Nantygro 07:43 08:46 09:18 09:48 18:48 20:48
Hirael, o/s Penuel Church 07:43 08:46 09:18 09:48 18:48 20:48
Bangor, at Bus Station A 07:45 08:48 09:20 09:50 18:50 20:50

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales