bustimes.org

68 - Preston - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Preston - Blackpool

Preston Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:50 then every 30 minutes until 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:40 21:30
Preston Ring Way (Stand R) 06:01 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:31 19:41 21:31
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS1) 06:02 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:32 19:42 21:32
University 53 Degrees (Stop U1) 06:03 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:43 21:33
Maudlands, by The Guild 06:03 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:34 19:44 21:34
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 06:04 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:35 19:45 21:35
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Hull Road 06:06 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:37 19:46 21:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s St Michaels Church 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:38 19:47 21:37
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Winmarleigh Road 06:07 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:39 19:48 21:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp St Andrews School 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:40 19:48 21:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Ashton Park 06:08 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:40 19:49 21:39
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Clifton Avenue 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:41 19:50 21:40
Larches, by Weeton Place 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:43 19:51 21:41
Lea, o/s Police Station 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:44 19:52 21:42
Lea, by The Pig & Whistle 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:45 19:53 21:43
Lea, opp Post Office 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:47 19:55 21:45
Clifton, by Lea Gate 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:48 19:56 21:46
Clifton, opp Three Nooks 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:49 19:57 21:47
Freckleton, by Clifton Business Centre 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:50 19:58 21:48
Freckleton, opp Greenfield Park 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:51 19:59 21:49
Freckleton, opp Lower Lane 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:53 20:01 21:51
Freckleton, by Preston New Rd Roundabout 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:53 20:01 21:51
Freckleton, by War Memorial 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:54 20:02 21:52
Freckleton, by Blackfield Rd 06:21 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:55 20:02 21:52
Freckleton, by Derwent Drive 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:55 20:03 21:53
Freckleton, by Lamaleach Drive 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:56 20:03 21:53
Freckleton, opp Holy Family Church 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:56 20:04 21:54
Warton, by Mill Lane 06:23 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:57 20:04 21:54
Warton, opp Church Road 06:25 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:59 20:06 21:56
Warton, opp Post Office 06:25 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:59 20:06 21:56
Warton, by Florence Ave 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 19:00 20:07 21:57
Warton, opp West End Lane 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 19:01 20:07 21:57
Warton, by Land Registry 06:27 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 19:01 20:07 21:57
Warton, opp Great Birchwood 06:28 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 19:02 20:08 21:58
Lytham, opp Lodge Lane 06:29 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 19:04 20:10 22:00
Lytham, opp Stanway Garage 06:30 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 19:05 20:11 22:01
Lytham, opp Meadow Lane 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 19:05 20:11 22:01
Saltcotes Road (adj) 06:31 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 19:06 20:12 22:02
Saltcotes, by Whitecoats Drive 06:32 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 19:07 20:12 22:02
Lytham, by The Glades 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:07 20:12 22:02
Lytham, by Brookfield Terrace 06:33 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:08 20:13 22:03
Lytham, opp Station Rd 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:09 20:14 22:04
Lytham Square (Stand 3) 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:10 20:15 22:05
Lytham, opp The County 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:10 20:15 22:05
Lytham, by Lowther Terrace 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:11 20:16 22:06
Lytham, by Seafield Road 06:36 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 17:07 17:38 18:07 18:34 19:12 20:17 22:07
Lytham, by Eden Ave 06:37 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:12 20:17 22:07
Ansdell, by Milner Rd 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:14 20:18 22:08
Ansdell, by St Josephs church 06:39 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 17:11 17:42 18:11 18:37 19:15 20:19 22:09
Ansdell, adj Fylde Road 06:39 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 17:12 17:43 18:12 18:38 19:16 20:20 22:10
Ansdell, by Lytham St Annes HTC 06:40 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 17:13 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:17 20:21 22:11
St Annes, opp Smithy Lane 06:40 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 17:14 17:45 18:14 18:40 19:18 20:22 22:12
St Annes, by Lindsay Avenue 06:41 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 17:15 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:18 20:22 22:12
St Annes, opp Moorland Road 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:20 20:23 22:13
St Annes, opp Albert Road 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:20 20:24 22:14
St Annes, adj Holmefield Road 06:43 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:21 20:25 22:15
St Annes, o/s Ymca 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 17:19 17:50 18:19 18:44 19:22 20:25 22:15
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 06:44 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:22 20:26 22:16
St Annes, o/s Our Lady Church 06:44 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:23 20:26 22:16
St Annes Square (Stop 7) 06:45 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 17:22 17:53 18:22 18:47 19:24 20:27 22:17
St Annes Square (Stand 5) 06:46 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:53 17:23 18:23 19:25 20:28 22:18
St Annes, opp Beach Road 06:46 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:53 17:23 18:23 19:25 20:28 22:18
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 06:47 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 17:24 18:24 19:26 20:29 22:19
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 06:47 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 17:24 18:24 19:26 20:29 22:19
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 06:47 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 17:25 18:25 19:27 20:29 22:19
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:48 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 17:25 18:25 19:27 20:30 22:20
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:48 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 17:25 18:25 19:27 20:30 22:20
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 06:49 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 17:27 18:27 19:29 20:31 22:21
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 06:50 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 17:27 18:27 19:29 20:32 22:22
Stony Hill, opp New Road 06:50 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 17:28 18:28 19:30 20:32 22:22
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:51 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 17:28 18:28 19:30 20:33 22:23
Blackpool Airport (by) 06:51 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 17:29 18:29 19:31 20:33 22:23
Airport, by Squires Gate 06:52 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:34 22:24
Airport, by Albany Avenue 06:52 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 17:30 18:30 19:32 20:34 22:24
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 06:53 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 17:31 18:31 19:33 20:34 22:24
Farmers Arms, by Blesma Home 06:54 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 17:31 18:31 19:33 20:35 22:25
Farmers Arms (o/s) 06:54 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 17:32 18:32 19:34 20:35 22:25
S Shore, by Horncliffe Road 06:55 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 17:32 18:32 19:34 20:35 22:25
S Shore, by Kenilwoth Gardens 06:56 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 17:33 18:33 19:35 20:36 22:26
S Shore, by Thames Road 06:57 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 17:34 18:34 19:36 20:37 22:27
Royal Oak, by Station Road 06:59 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 17:36 18:36 19:38 20:38 22:28
Royal Oak (o/s) 07:00 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 17:36 18:36 19:38 20:38 22:28
Royal Oak, by Bagot Street 07:00 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 17:37 18:37 19:39 20:38 22:28
Bloomfield, by Alexandra Road 07:01 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 17:37 18:37 19:39 20:39 22:29
Bloomfield, by St Chad's Road 07:02 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 17:38 18:38 19:40 20:39 22:29
Promenade, by Lonsdale Road 07:03 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:09 17:39 18:39 19:41 20:40 22:30
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 07:03 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:09 17:39 18:39 19:41 20:40 22:30
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 07:04 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 17:40 18:40 19:42 20:40 22:30
Promenade, by Central Pier 07:05 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 17:41 18:41 19:43 20:41 22:31
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 17:41 18:41 19:43 20:41 22:31
Promenade (Stop 4) 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 17:42 18:42 19:44 20:42 22:32
Promenade, opp West Street 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:13 17:43 18:43 19:45 20:43 22:33
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA4) 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 17:45 18:45 19:47 20:44 22:34

Blackpool - Preston

Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA4) 06:35 07:15 07:55 then every 30 minutes until 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:40
Promenade, by Sands 06:36 07:16 07:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:40
Promenade, by Central Pier 06:37 07:17 07:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:42
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 06:38 07:18 07:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:42
Promenade, opp The Manchester 06:38 07:18 07:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:43
Bloomfield, by Wellington Road Old Bridge 06:39 07:19 07:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:43
Bloomfield, opp St Peters Church 06:40 07:20 08:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:44
Bloomfield, opp Haig Road 06:40 07:20 08:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:44
Royal Oak (o/s) 06:41 07:21 08:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:45
Royal Oak, opp Station Road 06:42 07:22 08:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:46
S Shore, opp Thames Road 06:43 07:23 08:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:46
S Shore, by Watson Road 06:43 07:23 08:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:47
S Shore, opp Kenilwoth Gardens 06:44 07:24 08:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:47
S Shore, opp Horncliffe Road 06:45 07:25 08:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:48
Farmers Arms (o/s) 06:45 07:25 08:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:49
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 06:46 07:26 08:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:50
Airport, opp Squires Gate 06:47 07:27 08:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:50
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 06:48 07:28 08:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:51
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 06:48 07:28 08:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:51
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 06:49 07:29 08:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:10 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:52
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:50 07:30 08:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:52
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 06:52 07:32 08:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:54
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 06:55 07:35 08:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:56
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 06:57 07:37 08:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:57
St Annes, by Norwood Road 06:58 07:38 08:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:58
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 07:00 07:40 08:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:59
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 07:01 07:41 08:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:10 20:10 21:10 23:00
St Annes, by Beach Road 07:02 07:42 08:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:01
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 07:03 07:43 08:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:12 20:12 21:12 23:02
St Annes Square (Stand 1) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:13 20:13 21:13 23:03
St Annes, opp Our Lady Church 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:13 20:13 21:13 23:03
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:04
St Annes, opp Ymca 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:04
St Annes, o/s Methodist Church 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:15 20:15 21:15 23:05
St Annes, by Albert Road 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:06
St Annes, by Moorland Road 06:18 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:06
St Annes, opp Lindsay Avenue 06:19 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:17 20:17 21:17 23:07
St Annes, by Smithy Lane 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:18 20:18 21:18 23:08
Ansdell, opp Lytham St Annes HTC 06:21 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 23:09
Ansdell, by Fylde Road 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 23:09
Ansdell, opp St Josephs Church 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:10
Ansdell, opp Milner Road 06:23 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:21 20:21 21:21 23:11
Lytham, opp Elms Ave 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 23:12
Lytham, opp Seafield Road 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:23 20:23 21:23 23:13
Lytham, opp Lowther Terrace 06:26 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:23 20:23 21:23 23:13
Lytham, o/s The County 06:27 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:24 20:24 21:24 23:14
Lytham Square (Stand 1) 06:28 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:15
Lytham, by Station Rd 06:28 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:15
Lytham, opp Brookfield Terrace 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:16
Lytham, opp The Glades 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:16
Saltcotes, opp Fairsnape Road 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:17
Saltcotes Road (by) 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:17
Lytham, by Saltcotes Road 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:18
Lytham, by Meadow Lane 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:18
Lytham, by Stanway Garage 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:18
Lytham, by Lodge Lane 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:19
Warton, by Great Birchwood 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:31 21:31 23:21
Warton, opp Land Registry 06:36 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:31 21:31 23:21
Warton, by West End Lane 06:36 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:22
Warton, opp Florence Ave 06:37 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:22
Warton, o/s Post Office 06:38 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:33 20:33 21:33 23:23
Warton, by Church Road 06:39 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:34 20:34 21:34 23:24
Warton, opp Mill Lane 06:40 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:25
Freckleton, opp Lamaleach Drive 06:41 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:26
Freckleton, opp Derwent Drive 06:42 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:37 23:27
Freckleton, by Blackfield Road 06:43 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:28
Freckleton, opp War Memorial 06:44 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 08:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:29
Freckleton, by Lower Lane 06:44 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 08:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:29
Freckleton, by Greenfield Park 06:46 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 08:58 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:30
Clifton, by Three Nooks 06:48 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:32
Salwick, o/s Lea Gate Hotel 06:49 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:33
Lea, o/s Post Office 06:50 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:34
Lea, by Tudor Ave 06:51 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:35
Lea, opp The Pig & Whistle 06:51 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:35
Lea, opp Police Station 06:52 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:36
Larches, opp Weeton Place 06:53 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:05 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:28 18:58 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Broadway 06:55 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:07 17:07 17:36 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s Post Office 06:56 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:08 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Pedders Lane Shelter 06:56 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:08 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:39
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Pedders Lane 06:58 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:10 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:40
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Egerton Road 06:59 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:11 17:11 17:40 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:41
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj St Michaels Church 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:12 17:12 17:41 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:41
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Swansea Street 07:01 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:13 17:13 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:42
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Water Lane Viaduct 07:02 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:14 17:14 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:43
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Carlton Street 07:03 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:15 17:15 17:43 18:11 18:35 19:05 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:43
Maudlands, opp Maudland Bank 07:04 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:16 17:16 17:44 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:44
University 53 Degrees (Stop U2) 07:04 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:16 17:16 17:45 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:45
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS2) 07:06 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:18 17:18 17:46 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:46
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 07:07 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:19 17:19 17:48 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:47
Preston Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:10 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:22 17:22 17:50 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:49

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)