🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

68 - Preston - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

Preston - Blackpool

Preston Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:40 21:30
Preston Ring Way (Stand R) 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:32 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:51 18:31 19:41 21:31
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS1) 05:32 05:57 06:18 06:33 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:52 18:32 19:42 21:32
University 53 Degrees (Stop U1) 05:33 05:58 06:19 06:34 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:43 21:33
Maudlands, by The Guild 05:33 05:58 06:20 06:35 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:54 18:34 19:44 21:34
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 05:34 05:59 06:21 06:36 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:55 18:35 19:45 21:35
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Hull Road 05:35 06:01 06:23 06:38 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:57 18:37 19:46 21:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s St Michaels Church 05:36 06:01 06:24 06:39 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:58 18:38 19:47 21:37
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Winmarleigh Road 05:36 06:02 06:25 06:40 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:59 18:39 19:48 21:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp St Andrews School 05:37 06:03 06:26 06:41 16:41 17:06 17:31 18:00 18:40 19:48 21:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Ashton Park 05:38 06:03 06:26 06:42 16:42 17:07 17:32 18:00 18:40 19:49 21:39
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Clifton Avenue 05:38 06:04 06:27 06:43 16:43 17:08 17:33 18:01 18:41 19:50 21:40
Larches, by Weeton Place 05:40 06:05 06:29 06:45 16:45 17:10 17:35 18:03 18:43 19:51 21:41
Lea, o/s Police Station 05:40 06:06 06:31 06:46 16:46 17:11 17:36 18:04 18:44 19:52 21:42
Lea, by The Pig & Whistle 05:41 06:07 06:32 06:48 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:05 18:45 19:53 21:43
Lea, opp Post Office 05:43 06:09 06:34 06:50 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:07 18:47 19:55 21:45
Clifton, by Lea Gate 05:44 06:10 06:35 06:51 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:08 18:48 19:56 21:46
Clifton, opp Three Nooks 05:45 06:11 06:36 06:52 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:09 18:49 19:57 21:47
Freckleton, by Clifton Business Centre 05:46 06:12 06:37 06:53 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:10 18:50 19:58 21:48
Freckleton, opp Greenfield Park 05:47 06:13 06:38 06:54 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:11 18:51 19:59 21:49
Freckleton, opp Lower Lane 05:49 06:15 06:40 06:56 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:13 18:53 20:01 21:51
Freckleton, by Preston New Rd Roundabout 05:49 06:15 06:40 06:56 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:13 18:53 20:01 21:51
Freckleton, by War Memorial 05:50 06:16 06:41 06:57 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:14 18:54 20:02 21:52
Freckleton, by Blackfield Rd 05:50 06:16 06:41 06:58 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:15 18:55 20:02 21:52
Freckleton, by Derwent Drive 05:51 06:17 06:42 06:58 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:15 18:55 20:03 21:53
Freckleton, by Lamaleach Drive 05:51 06:17 06:42 06:59 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:16 18:56 20:03 21:53
Freckleton, opp Holy Family Church 05:51 06:18 06:43 06:59 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:16 18:56 20:04 21:54
Warton, by Mill Lane 05:52 06:18 06:43 07:00 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:17 18:57 20:04 21:54
Warton, opp Church Road 05:53 06:20 06:45 07:02 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:19 18:59 20:06 21:56
Warton, opp Post Office 05:53 06:20 06:45 07:02 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:19 18:59 20:06 21:56
Warton, by Florence Ave 05:54 06:21 06:46 07:03 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:20 19:00 20:07 21:57
Warton, opp West End Lane 05:55 06:21 06:46 07:04 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:21 19:01 20:07 21:57
Warton, by Land Registry 05:55 06:22 06:47 07:04 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:21 19:01 20:07 21:57
Warton, opp Great Birchwood 05:57 06:23 06:48 07:06 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:23 19:02 20:08 21:58
Lytham, opp Lodge Lane 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:08 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:25 19:04 20:10 22:00
Lytham, opp Stanway Garage 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:09 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:26 19:05 20:11 22:01
Lytham, opp Meadow Lane 06:00 06:26 06:51 07:09 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:26 19:05 20:11 22:01
Saltcotes Road (adj) 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:10 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:27 19:06 20:12 22:02
Saltcotes, by Whitecoats Drive 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:11 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:28 19:07 20:12 22:02
Lytham, by The Glades 06:03 06:27 06:52 07:12 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:29 19:07 20:12 22:02
Lytham, by Brookfield Terrace 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:12 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:29 19:08 20:13 22:03
Lytham, opp Station Rd 06:05 06:29 06:54 07:14 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:31 19:09 20:14 22:04
Lytham Square (Stand 3) 06:06 06:30 06:55 07:15 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:32 19:10 20:15 22:05
Lytham, opp The County 06:06 06:30 06:55 07:15 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:32 19:10 20:15 22:05
Lytham, by Lowther Terrace 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:16 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:33 19:11 20:16 22:06
Lytham, by Seafield Road 06:07 06:31 06:57 07:17 17:17 17:43 18:07 18:34 19:12 20:17 22:07
Lytham, by Eden Ave 06:07 06:32 06:58 07:18 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:35 19:12 20:17 22:07
Ansdell, by Milner Rd 06:08 06:33 07:00 07:20 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:36 19:14 20:18 22:08
Ansdell, by St Josephs church 06:09 06:34 07:01 07:21 17:21 17:47 18:11 18:37 19:15 20:19 22:09
Ansdell, adj Fylde Road 06:09 06:34 07:02 07:22 17:22 17:48 18:12 18:38 19:16 20:20 22:10
Ansdell, by Lytham St Annes HTC 06:10 06:35 07:03 07:23 17:23 17:49 18:13 18:39 19:17 20:21 22:11
St Annes, opp Smithy Lane 06:10 06:35 07:04 07:24 17:24 17:50 18:14 18:40 19:18 20:22 22:12
St Annes, by Lindsay Avenue 06:10 06:36 07:05 07:25 17:25 17:51 18:15 18:41 19:18 20:22 22:12
St Annes, opp Moorland Road 06:11 06:37 07:07 07:27 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:20 20:23 22:13
St Annes, opp Albert Road 06:12 06:38 07:08 07:28 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:20 20:24 22:14
St Annes, adj Holmefield Road 06:12 06:38 07:09 07:29 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:21 20:25 22:15
St Annes, o/s YMCA 06:12 06:39 07:09 07:29 17:29 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:22 20:25 22:15
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 06:13 06:39 07:10 07:30 17:30 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:22 20:26 22:16
St Annes, o/s Our Lady Church 06:13 06:39 07:10 07:30 17:30 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:23 20:26 22:16
St Annes Square (Stop 7) 06:14 06:40 07:12 07:32 17:32 17:58 18:22 18:47 19:24 20:27 22:17
St Annes Square (Stand 5) 06:41 07:13 07:33 17:33 18:23 19:25 20:28 22:18
St Annes, opp Beach Road 06:41 07:13 07:33 17:33 18:23 19:25 20:28 22:18
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 06:42 07:14 07:34 17:34 18:24 19:26 20:29 22:19
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 06:42 07:14 07:34 17:34 18:24 19:26 20:29 22:19
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 06:43 07:15 07:35 17:35 18:25 19:27 20:30 22:20
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:43 07:15 07:35 17:35 18:25 19:27 20:30 22:20
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:43 07:16 07:36 17:36 18:26 19:28 20:30 22:20
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 06:44 07:17 07:37 17:37 18:27 19:29 20:31 22:21
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 06:45 07:18 07:38 17:38 18:28 19:30 20:32 22:22
Stony Hill, opp New Road 06:46 07:18 07:38 17:38 18:28 19:30 20:33 22:23
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:46 07:19 07:39 17:39 18:29 19:31 20:33 22:23
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 06:47 07:20 07:40 17:40 18:30 19:32 20:34 22:24
Blackpool Airport (by) 06:47 07:20 07:40 17:40 18:30 19:32 20:34 22:24
Airport, by Squires Gate 06:48 07:21 07:41 17:41 18:31 19:33 20:34 22:24
Airport, by Albany Avenue 06:48 07:21 07:41 17:41 18:31 19:33 20:35 22:25
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 06:49 07:22 07:42 17:42 18:32 19:34 20:35 22:25
Farmers Arms, by Blesma Home 06:50 07:22 07:42 17:42 18:32 19:34 20:35 22:25
Farmers Arms (o/s) 06:51 07:23 07:43 17:43 18:33 19:35 20:36 22:26
S Shore, by Horncliffe Road 06:51 07:23 07:43 17:43 18:33 19:35 20:36 22:26
S Shore, by Kenilwoth Gardens 06:52 07:24 07:44 17:44 18:34 19:36 20:37 22:27
S Shore, by Thames Road 06:53 07:25 07:45 17:45 18:35 19:37 20:37 22:27
Royal Oak, by Station Road 06:55 07:26 07:46 17:46 18:36 19:38 20:38 22:28
Royal Oak (o/s) 06:56 07:27 07:47 17:47 18:37 19:39 20:39 22:29
Royal Oak, by Bagot Street 06:56 07:28 07:48 17:48 18:38 19:40 20:39 22:29
Bloomfield, by Alexandra Road 06:57 07:28 07:48 17:48 18:38 19:40 20:39 22:29
Bloomfield, by St Chad's Road 06:57 07:29 07:49 17:49 18:39 19:41 20:40 22:30
Promenade, by Lonsdale Road 06:58 07:29 07:49 17:49 18:39 19:41 20:40 22:30
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 06:59 07:30 07:50 17:50 18:40 19:42 20:40 22:30
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 07:00 07:30 07:50 17:50 18:40 19:42 20:41 22:31
Promenade, by Central Pier 07:00 07:31 07:51 17:51 18:41 19:43 20:41 22:31
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 07:01 07:32 07:52 17:52 18:42 19:44 20:42 22:32
Promenade (Stop 4) 07:03 07:33 07:53 17:53 18:43 19:45 20:42 22:32
Promenade, opp West Street 07:04 07:34 07:54 17:54 18:44 19:46 20:43 22:33
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA4) 07:05 07:35 07:55 17:55 18:45 19:47 20:44 22:34

Blackpool - Preston

Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA4) 06:30 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:40
Promenade, by Sands 06:30 07:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:40
Promenade, by Central Pier 06:32 07:02 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:42
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 06:32 07:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:42
Promenade, opp The Manchester 06:33 07:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:43
Bloomfield, by Wellington Road Old Bridge 06:34 07:04 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:44
Bloomfield, opp St Peters Church 06:34 07:05 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:44
Bloomfield, opp Haig Road 06:34 07:05 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:44
Royal Oak (o/s) 06:35 07:06 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:45
Royal Oak, opp Station Road 06:36 07:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:46
S Shore, opp Thames Road 06:36 07:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:46
S Shore, by Watson Road 06:37 07:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:47
S Shore, opp Kenilwoth Gardens 06:37 07:09 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:47
S Shore, opp Horncliffe Road 06:38 07:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:48
Farmers Arms (o/s) 06:39 07:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:49
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 06:40 07:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:17 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:50
Airport, opp Squires Gate 06:40 07:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:18 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:50
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 06:41 07:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:19 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:51
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 06:41 07:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:19 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:51
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 06:42 07:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:20 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:52
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:43 07:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:21 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:53
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 06:44 07:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:23 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:54
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 06:46 07:20 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:56
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 06:48 07:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:28 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:57
St Annes, by Norwood Road 06:50 07:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:29 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:58
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 06:51 07:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:59
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 06:51 07:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 19:10 20:10 21:10 23:00
St Annes, by Beach Road 06:52 07:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:01
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 06:53 07:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:12 20:12 21:12 23:02
St Annes Square (Stand 1) 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:13 20:13 21:13 23:03
St Annes, opp Our Lady Church 06:15 06:56 07:15 07:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:13 20:13 21:13 23:03
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:04
St Annes, opp YMCA 06:16 06:57 07:16 07:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:04
St Annes, o/s Methodist Church 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 23:05
St Annes, by Albert Road 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:06
St Annes, by Moorland Road 06:18 06:59 07:18 07:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:06
St Annes, opp Lindsay Avenue 06:19 07:00 07:19 07:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:17 20:17 21:17 23:07
St Annes, by Smithy Lane 06:20 07:01 07:20 07:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:18 20:18 21:18 23:08
Ansdell, opp Lytham St Annes HTC 06:21 07:02 07:21 07:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:19 20:19 21:19 23:09
Ansdell, by Fylde Road 06:21 07:03 07:21 07:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:19 20:19 21:19 23:09
Ansdell, opp St Josephs Church 06:22 07:04 07:22 07:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:10
Ansdell, opp Milner Road 06:23 07:05 07:23 07:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21 23:11
Lytham, opp Elms Ave 06:24 07:06 07:24 07:41 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22 23:12
Lytham, opp Seafield Road 06:25 07:07 07:25 07:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23 23:13
Lytham, opp Lowther Terrace 06:25 07:08 07:25 07:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23 23:13
Lytham, o/s The County 06:26 07:09 07:26 07:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24 23:14
Lytham Square (Stand 1) 06:27 07:10 07:27 07:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:15
Lytham, by Station Rd 06:27 07:10 07:27 07:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:15
Lytham, opp Brookfield Terrace 06:28 07:11 07:28 07:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:16
Lytham, opp The Glades 06:28 07:12 07:28 07:47 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:16
Saltcotes, opp Fairsnape Road 06:29 07:12 07:29 07:47 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:17
Saltcotes Road (by) 06:29 07:13 07:29 07:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:17
Lytham, by Saltcotes Road 06:30 07:13 07:30 07:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:18
Lytham, by Meadow Lane 06:30 07:14 07:30 07:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:18
Lytham, by Stanway Garage 06:30 07:14 07:30 07:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:18
Lytham, by Lodge Lane 06:31 07:15 07:31 07:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:19
Warton, by Great Birchwood 06:33 07:17 07:33 07:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:31 20:31 21:31 23:21
Warton, opp Land Registry 06:33 07:18 07:33 07:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:31 20:31 21:31 23:21
Warton, by West End Lane 06:34 07:18 07:34 07:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:22
Warton, opp Florence Ave 06:34 07:19 07:34 07:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:22
Warton, o/s Post Office 06:35 07:20 07:35 07:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:33 20:33 21:33 23:23
Warton, by Church Road 06:36 07:21 07:36 07:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:34 20:34 21:34 23:24
Warton, opp Mill Lane 06:37 07:22 07:37 07:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:25
Freckleton, opp Lamaleach Drive 06:38 07:23 07:38 07:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:26
Freckleton, opp Derwent Drive 06:39 07:24 07:39 07:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:37 20:37 21:37 23:27
Freckleton, by Blackfield Road 06:40 07:25 07:40 08:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:28
Freckleton, opp War Memorial 06:41 07:26 07:41 08:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:29
Freckleton, by Lower Lane 06:41 07:26 07:41 08:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:29
Freckleton, by Greenfield Park 06:42 07:28 07:42 08:03 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:03 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:30
Clifton, by Three Nooks 06:44 07:30 07:44 08:05 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:05 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:32
Salwick, o/s Lea Gate Hotel 06:45 07:31 07:45 08:06 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:33
Lea, o/s Post Office 06:46 07:32 07:46 08:07 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:34
Lea, by Tudor Ave 06:47 07:33 07:47 08:08 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:35
Lea, opp The Pig & Whistle 06:47 07:33 07:47 08:08 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:35
Lea, opp Police Station 06:48 07:34 07:48 08:09 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:36
Larches, opp Weeton Place 06:49 07:35 07:49 08:10 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Broadway 06:50 07:37 07:50 08:12 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s Post Office 06:51 07:38 07:51 08:13 17:13 17:32 17:50 18:13 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Pedders Lane Shelter 06:51 07:38 07:51 08:13 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:39
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Pedders Lane 06:53 07:40 07:53 08:15 17:15 17:34 17:52 18:15 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:40
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Egerton Road 06:54 07:41 07:54 08:16 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:16 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:41
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj St Michaels Church 06:54 07:42 07:54 08:17 17:17 17:36 17:53 18:17 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:41
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Swansea Street 06:55 07:43 07:55 08:18 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:18 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:42
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Water Lane Viaduct 06:56 07:44 07:56 08:19 17:19 17:37 17:55 18:19 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:43
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Carlton Street 06:57 07:45 07:57 08:20 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:43
Maudlands, opp Maudland Bank 06:57 07:46 07:57 08:21 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:44
University 53 Degrees (Stop U2) 06:58 07:46 07:58 08:21 17:21 17:40 17:57 18:21 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:45
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS2) 06:59 07:48 07:59 08:23 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:46
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 07:01 07:49 08:01 08:24 17:24 17:43 17:59 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:47
Preston Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:03 07:52 08:03 08:27 17:27 17:45 18:01 18:27 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:49

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 17 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire