bustimes.org

X2 - Southport - Liverpool

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Southport - Liverpool

Preston Bus Station (Stand 23) 06:26 07:22 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Preston Railway Station (Stand A) 06:30 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Penwortham, o/s Library 06:34 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:30
Penwortham, by Carleton Drive 06:34 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:30
Howick Cross Lane (opp) 06:35 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hutton, by Lindle Lane 06:36 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:32
Much Hoole, adj Brook Lane 06:41 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:37
Bretherton, adj Toll Bar 06:43 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:40
Tarleton, adj Windgate 06:45 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 18:42
Holmes, adj Blackgate Lane 06:47 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:44
Mere Brow, adj Southport New Road 06:50 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:47
Banks, o/s Brooklyn Country Club 06:51 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:49
Banks, opp Guinea Hall Avenue 06:54 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:51
Banks, opp Guinea Hall Mews 06:54 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:52
Banks, opp Schwartzman Drive 06:54 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:52
Banks, opp The New Fleetwood 06:55 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:53
Banks, opp St Stephens Church 06:55 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:53
Banks, by Church Road 06:55 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:53
Fiddler’s Ferry, by Ralph Wifes Lane 06:57 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:55
Marshside, adj Fell View 06:57 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:56
Crossens, adj Rufford Road 06:58 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:57
Crossens, opp Fylde Road 06:58 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:58
Crossens, nr North Road 06:59 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:59
Crossens, adj Rathmore Crescent 07:00 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:59
Crossens, opp Larkfield Primary School 07:00 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:00
Crossens, opp Mallee Crescent 07:01 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:00
Churchtown, adj Preston New Road 07:01 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:01
Churchtown, adj Bibby Road 07:02 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:01
Churchtown, opp Emmanuel Road 07:02 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:02
Churchtown, opp Cockle Dicks Lane 07:02 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:02
Southport, adj Allerton Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:04
Southport, adj Park Crescent 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:05
Southport, adj Park Road 07:05 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:05
Southport, adj Alexandra Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:06
Southport Union Street (Stop GB) 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:08 19:07
Southport Hill Street (Stop FB) 07:07 07:11 08:07 08:11 09:07 09:11 09:37 09:41 10:07 10:11 10:39 10:41 11:09 11:11 11:39 11:41 12:09 12:11 12:39 12:41 13:09 13:11 13:39 13:41 14:09 14:11 14:39 14:41 15:09 15:11 15:39 15:41 16:09 16:11 16:39 16:41 17:09 17:11 18:09 18:11 19:08
Southport The Monument (Stop CF) 07:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11
Southport Eastbank Street (Stop BC) 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12
Southport Wellington Street (Stop AB) 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13
Southport, opp Westcliffe Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14
Birkdale, adj Gloucester Road 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15
Birkdale, adj Lulworth Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16
Birkdale, adj York Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17
Birkdale Station (Stop A) 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:17
Birkdale, adj Bolton Road 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18
Birkdale, adj Eastbourne Road 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19
Birkdale, opp Stanley Avenue 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:19
Birkdale, adj Barrett Road 07:19 08:19 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20
Hillside, adj Clifford Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21
Hillside, opp Sandon Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22
Hillside, adj Halsall Road 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:22
Hillside, adj Central Avenue 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:23
Hillside, opp Waterloo Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:23
Hillside, adj Carr Lane 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:24
Hillside, adj Nixons Lane 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:25
Hillside, opp Welwyn Avenue 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:26
Hillside, adj Oakwood Avenue 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:27
Ainsdale, adj Segar's Lane 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:28
Ainsdale, opp Liverpool Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:28
Ainsdale, adj Staveley Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:28
Ainsdale, adj Orchard Lane 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:29
Ainsdale, adj Meadow Lane 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:30
Ainsdale, adj Woodvale Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:30
Freshfield, adj Deansgate Lane 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:34
Freshfield, adj Ryeground Lane 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:35
Freshfield, adj New Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:35
Freshfield, opp Alderson Crescent 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:36
Formby, adj Church Close 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:37
Little Altcar, adj Cross Green Close 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:37
Little Altcar, adj Coronation Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:37
Little Altcar, opp Kent Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:38
Little Altcar, adj Alt Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:38
Ince Blundell, opp The Round House 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:42
Thornton, adj Green Lane 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:45
Thornton, adj Edge Lane 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:46
Crosby, adj Edgemoor Drive 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:47
Crosby, adj Moor Close 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:48
Crosby, adj Moor Drive 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:49
Crosby, adj York Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:52
Crosby, adj Fairholme Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:52
Crosby, opp Myers Road West 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:53
Crosby, adj Marldon Avenue 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:53
Waterloo Park, adj Milton Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:54
Waterloo Park, adj Galloway Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:54
Waterloo Park, opp South Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:55
Waterloo, adj Sandringham Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:56
Seaforth, adj Parker Avenue 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:57
Seaforth, adj Riversdale Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:58
Linacre Road (adj) 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:01
Linacre, adj Hartwell Street 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:02
Linacre, opp Croxteth Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:03
Bootle, adj Linacre Lane 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:04
Bootle, adj Marsh Lane 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:05
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre (Stop C) 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:06
Bootle, adj Park Street 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:06
Bootle, adj Trinity Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:07
Bootle, adj Balliol Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:08
Bootle, adj Beatrice Street 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:09
Kirkdale, adj Celia Street 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:09
Kirkdale Bank Hall Station (Stop B) 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:10
Kirkdale, adj Briar Street 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:11
Sandhills, adj Easby Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:12
Kirkdale, adj Sterling Way 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:13
Kirkdale, adj Boundary Street 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:14
Vauxhall, adj Newsham Street 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:15
Vauxhall, adj Juvenal Street 08:15 09:15 10:15 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:17
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:20

Liverpool - Southport

Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:28
Vauxhall, adj Leeds Street 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:30
Kirkdale, adj Westmorland Place 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:32
Kirkdale, adj Cranmer Street 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:32
Kirkdale, opp Major Street 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:33
Kirkdale, adj Latham Street 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:33
Kirkdale, adj Pansy Street 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:34
Kirkdale, adj Commercial Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:35
Kirkdale Bank Hall Station (Stop A) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:36
Kirkdale, adj Wolsey Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:36
Bootle, adj Keble Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:37
Bootle, adj Trinity Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:38
Bootle, adj Trinity Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:38
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre (Stop A) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:40
Bootle, opp Hornby Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:40
Bootle, adj Melling Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:41
Linacre, adj Alpha Street 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:42
Linacre, opp Bowden Street 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:43
Linacre, adj Scarisbrick Avenue 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:44
Linacre, adj Penryhn Avenue 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:44
Seaforth, opp Durham Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:48
Waterloo, opp Marlborough Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:49
Waterloo, opp Bramhall Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:50
Waterloo, adj Handfield Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:51
Victoria Park, adj Sycamore Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:52
Crosby, adj Myers Road West 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:53
Crosby, opp Queens Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:54
Great Crosby, adj St Lukes Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:55
Moor Park, adj Park Avenue 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:56
Moor Park, opp Moor Coppice 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:57
Thornton, opp Edgemoor Drive 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:58
Thornton, adj Virgins Lane 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:58
Thornton, adj Virgins Lane 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:59
Ince Blundell, opp Park Wall Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 20:00
Ince Blundell, o/s The Round House 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:01
Little Altcar, adj Lighthouse Lane 09:09 10:09 11:09 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:07
Little Altcar, adj Kent Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:07
Little Altcar, adj Birkey Lane 09:09 10:09 11:09 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:07
Formby, adj School Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:09
Freshfield, adj Formby Gardens 09:11 10:11 11:11 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:09
Freshfield, adj Green Lane 09:12 10:12 11:12 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:10
Freshfield, adj Paradise Lane 09:12 10:12 11:12 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:10
Freshfield, adj Deansgate Lane North 09:13 10:13 11:13 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 20:11
Ainsdale, opp Woodvale Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:16
Ainsdale, adj Pinfold Lane 09:18 10:18 11:18 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:16
Ainsdale Sports Club (o/s) 09:19 10:19 11:19 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:17
Ainsdale, adj Kenilworth Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:17
Ainsdale, adj Leamington Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 20:18
Ainsdale, adj Burnley Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:19
Hillside, adj Bradshaws Lane 09:21 10:21 11:21 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:19
Hillside, adj Welwyn Avenue 09:22 10:22 11:22 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 20:20
Hillside, opp Nixons Lane 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:21
Hillside, adj Waterloo Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:21
Hillside, opp Central Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:22
Hillside, adj Arundel Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:22
Hillside, adj Sandon Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:23
Hillside, adj St Johns Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:23
Birkdale, adj Richmond Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:24
Birkdale, opp Carlisle Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:24
Birkdale, adj College Close 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:25
Birkdale, adj Rivington Close 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:25
Birkdale Station (Stop B) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:26
Birkdale, adj York Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:27
Birkdale, adj Weld Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:27
Birkdale, adj Palatine Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:28
Southport, adj Westcliffe Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:29
Southport Duke Street (Stop AA) 08:33 09:32 09:34 10:32 10:34 11:32 11:34 12:09 12:11 12:39 12:41 13:09 13:11 13:39 13:41 14:09 14:11 14:39 14:41 15:09 15:11 15:39 15:41 16:09 16:11 16:39 16:41 17:09 17:11 17:38 17:40 18:08 18:10 18:38 18:40 19:06 19:08 19:36 19:38 20:30 20:32
Southport Nevill Street (Stop CB) 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:33
Southport Bold Street (Stop FA) 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:34
Southport Leicester Street (Stop GA) 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:34
Southport, adj Alexandra Road 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:35
Southport, nr Park Road West 08:37 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:37
Southport, adj Argyle Road 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:37
Southport, adj Brocklebank Road 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:38
Southport, o/s Brunlees Court 08:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:39
Marshside, adj Cockle Dicks Lane 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:40
Marshside, adj Emmanuel Road 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:40
Marshside, adj Cambridge Avenue 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:41
Churchtown, adj Marshside Road 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:42
Crossens, o/s Larkfield Primary School 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:42
Crossens, opp Lexton Drive 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:43
Crossens, adj Fairhaven Road 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:44
Crossens, adj Fylde Road 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:45
Crossens, opp Bridge Wills Lane 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:47
Marshside, adj Harrogate Way 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:47
Fiddler’s Ferry, adj Ralph Wifes Lane 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:48
Banks, o/s Church Road 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:50
Banks, o/s St Stephens Church 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:50
Banks, adj The New Fleetwood 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:51
Banks, by Schwartzman Drive 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:51
Banks, by Guinea Hall Mews 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:51
Banks, by Guinea Hall Avenue 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:51
Banks, opp Riverside Caravan Park 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:54
Mere Brow, by Southport New Road 08:54 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:55
Holmes, by Blackgate Lane 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:58
Tarleton, by Windgate 09:00 10:03 11:03 12:03 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:07 21:01
Bretherton, by Toll Bar 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:03
Hutton, opp Lindle Lane 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 21:14
Howick Cross Lane (by) 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 21:15
Penwortham, by Blashaw Lane 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:22 21:16
Penwortham, opp Library 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:24 21:18
Preston, opp Railway Station 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:26 21:20
Preston Bus Station (Stand 23) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:23

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 17 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)