bustimes.org

X51 - Denbigh - Wrexham

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales and M & H Coaches

Map

Lenten Pool - Bus Station
Denbigh - Wrexham

Denbigh Lenten Pool 06:50 06:50 07:14 07:14 07:30 08:00 08:00 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50
Denbigh Library and Museum 06:50 06:50 07:14 07:14 07:30 08:00 08:00 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50
Denbigh Police Station 06:50 06:50 07:14 07:14 07:30 08:00 08:00 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50
Denbigh Lidl 06:51 06:51 07:15 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:01 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51
Fron Plas Pigot 06:51 06:51 07:15 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:01 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51
Denbigh High School 06:52 06:52 07:16 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:02 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52
Denbigh Pinetree Court 06:52 06:52 07:16 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:02 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52
Brook House Ysgybor Wen Cottages 06:53 06:53 07:17 07:17 07:33 08:03 08:03 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53
Brook House Llys Catrin 06:53 06:54 07:17 07:18 07:33 08:04 08:03 09:17 09:18 10:18 10:17 11:17 11:18 12:17 12:18 13:17 13:18 14:18 14:17 15:17 15:18 16:18 16:17 17:22 17:23 18:22 18:23 19:54 19:53 20:54 20:53 21:53 21:54
Brook House Brookhouse Mill 06:54 06:54 07:18 07:18 07:34 08:04 08:04 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54
Llwyn Bach 06:56 06:57 07:20 07:21 07:36 08:07 08:06 09:20 09:21 10:21 10:20 11:20 11:21 12:20 12:21 13:20 13:21 14:21 14:20 15:20 15:21 16:21 16:20 17:25 17:26 18:25 18:26 19:57 19:56 20:57 20:56 21:56 21:57
Llwyn-y-Rhos 06:58 06:58 07:22 07:22 07:38 08:08 08:08 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch Kings Head Inn 07:00 07:00 07:24 07:24 07:40 08:10 08:10 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Pentre Llanrhaeadr Pentre Motors 07:01 07:01 07:25 07:25 07:41 08:11 08:11 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01
Pentre Llanrhaeadr Glan Aber Farm 07:02 07:02 07:26 07:26 07:42 08:12 08:12 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02
Three Sisters Bont Garreg Cottages 07:03 07:03 07:27 07:27 07:43 08:13 08:13 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:02
Ruthin Drovers Arms 07:07 07:07 07:31 07:31 07:47 08:17 08:17 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07
Rhos Maes Derw 07:08 07:08 07:32 07:32 07:48 08:18 08:18 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:07 22:07
Llanfwrog Plas Einws Turn 07:09 07:09 07:33 07:33 07:49 08:19 08:19 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:08 22:08
Llanfwrog Clegir 07:11 07:11 07:35 07:35 07:51 08:21 08:21 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:10
Llanfwrog Borthyn School 07:12 07:11 07:36 07:35 07:52 08:21 08:22 09:36 09:35 10:35 10:36 11:36 11:35 12:36 12:35 13:36 13:35 14:35 14:36 15:36 15:35 16:35 16:36 17:41 17:40 18:41 18:40 20:11 20:12 21:11 21:12 22:11 22:10
Ruthin War Memorial 07:14 07:14 07:38 07:38 07:54 08:24 08:24 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:13 22:13
07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:46 22:14
Ruthin Feathers Inn 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:43 22:13
Ruthin Ysgol Brynhyfryd 08:27
Ruthin Pen y Maes 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:44 22:14
Ruthin Ysgol Brynhyfryd 08:27
Ruthin Castle Park 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:44 22:14
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd War Memorial 07:43 07:45 09:43 09:45 11:43 11:45 13:43 13:45 15:43 15:45 17:48 17:50 22:17 22:17
Pentre-celyn Llysfasi College 07:49 07:49 09:49 09:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 15:49 15:49 17:54 17:54 22:21 22:21
Pen-llain-wen Pennant-isaf 07:54 07:55 09:54 09:55 11:54 11:55 13:54 13:55 15:54 15:55 17:59 18:00 22:25 22:25
Pen-y-stryt Crown Hotel 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 16:00 18:05 18:05 22:29 22:29
Llandegla Post Office 08:02 08:02 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:07 18:07
Bwlchgwyn Hill House 08:12 08:12 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 18:17 18:17 22:35 22:35
Bwlchgwyn Post Office 08:13 08:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 18:18 18:18 22:36 22:36
Bwlchgwyn Kings Head Inn (SE-bound) 08:13 08:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 18:18 18:18 22:36 22:36
Bwlchgwyn Ffynnon Nephal 08:13 08:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 18:18 18:18 22:36 22:36
Minera Village Bakery 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 18:21 18:21 22:38 22:38
Coedpoeth Five Crosses 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 18:21 18:21 22:38 22:38
Coedpoeth Smelt Road 08:17 08:17 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 16:17 18:22 18:22 22:39 22:39
Coedpoeth, o/s Rehoboth Methodist Church 08:17 08:17 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 16:17 18:22 18:22 22:39 22:39
Coedpoeth, o/s Cross Foxes 08:18 08:18 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 18:23 18:23 22:39 22:40
Coedpoeth Penygelli Avenue 08:18 08:19 10:18 10:19 12:18 12:19 14:18 14:19 16:18 16:19 18:23 18:24 22:40 22:40
Coedpoeth The Paddocks 08:19 08:20 10:19 10:20 12:19 12:20 14:19 14:20 16:19 16:20 18:24 18:25 22:40 22:41
Coedpoeth New Road 08:19 08:20 10:19 10:20 12:19 12:20 14:19 14:20 16:19 16:20 18:24 18:25 22:41 22:41
Adwyr Heol Offa Heol Glyndwr 08:20 08:21 10:20 10:21 12:20 12:21 14:20 14:21 16:20 16:21 18:25 18:26 22:41 22:42
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Maes Hyfryd 08:21 08:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21 18:26 18:26 22:42 22:42
Southsea Colliery Road 08:24 08:24 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 16:24 18:29 18:29 22:44 22:44
Southsea, opp All Saints' Church 08:24 08:24 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 16:24 18:29 18:29 22:44 22:44
Southsea, opp Post Office 08:25 08:25 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 18:30 18:30 22:45 22:45
New Broughton Millfields 08:25 08:25 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 18:30 18:30 22:45 22:45
Caego Chapel Gardens 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 18:32 18:32 22:47 22:47
Caego Hall View 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 18:32 18:32 22:47 22:47
Caego, o/s Arriva Depot 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:33 18:33 22:47 22:48
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 08:28 08:29 10:28 10:29 12:28 12:29 14:28 14:29 16:28 16:29 18:33 18:34 22:47 22:48
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:34 22:48 22:48
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 08:30 08:30 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 18:35 18:35 22:50 22:49
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 08:30 08:31 10:30 10:31 12:30 12:31 14:30 14:31 16:30 16:31 18:35 18:36 22:51 22:50
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 08:31 08:31 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31 18:36 18:36 22:51 22:50
Bryn Offa Maelor Hospital 08:31 08:32 10:31 10:32 12:31 12:32 14:31 14:32 16:31 16:32 18:36 18:37 22:51 22:50
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 08:32 08:33 10:32 10:33 12:32 12:33 14:32 14:33 16:32 16:33 18:37 18:38 22:51 22:51
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 8) 08:35 08:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 16:35 16:35 18:40 18:40 22:53 22:53

Bus Station - Lenten Pool
Wrexham - Denbigh

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:40 14:40 17:12 17:12 18:50 18:50 23:00 23:00
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 08:51 08:51 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 14:41 14:41 17:13 17:13 18:51 18:51 23:01 23:01
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 08:51 08:51 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 14:41 14:41 17:13 17:13 18:51 18:51 23:01 23:01
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:42 14:42 17:14 17:14 18:52 18:52 23:02 23:02
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 08:53 08:53 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:43 14:43 17:15 17:15 18:53 18:53 23:03 23:03
Wrexham, opp Tax Office 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 14:44 14:44 17:16 17:16 18:54 18:54 23:04 23:04
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:45 17:17 18:55 23:05
Caego, opp Arriva Depot 08:56 08:56 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 14:46 14:46 17:18 17:18 18:56 18:56 23:06 23:06
Caego Hall View 08:57 08:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:47 14:47 17:19 17:19 18:57 18:57 23:07 23:07
Caego Chapel Gardens 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:48 14:48 17:20 17:20 18:58 18:58 23:08 23:08
New Broughton, o/s Hanmers Garage 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:49 14:49 17:21 17:21 18:59 18:59 23:08 23:08
Southsea, o/s Post Office 09:00 08:59 11:00 10:59 13:00 12:59 14:50 14:49 17:22 17:21 19:00 18:59 23:09 23:09
Southsea Colliery Road 09:01 09:00 11:01 11:00 13:01 13:00 14:51 14:50 17:23 17:22 19:01 19:00 23:09 23:09
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Talwm Road 09:04 09:03 11:04 11:03 13:04 13:03 14:54 14:53 17:26 17:25 19:04 19:03 23:11 23:11
Coedpoeth Heol Celyn 09:04 09:03 11:04 11:03 13:04 13:03 14:54 14:53 17:26 17:25 19:04 19:03 23:11 23:11
Coedpoeth Heol Offa 09:04 09:04 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04 14:54 14:54 17:26 17:26 19:04 19:04 23:11 23:11
Coedpoeth New Road 09:05 09:04 11:05 11:04 13:05 13:04 14:55 14:54 17:27 17:26 19:05 19:04 23:12 23:11
Coedpoeth Poplar Close 09:06 09:05 11:06 11:05 13:06 13:05 14:56 14:55 17:28 17:27 19:06 19:05 23:12 23:12
Coedpoeth Penygelli Avenue 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 14:56 14:56 17:28 17:28 19:06 19:06 23:13 23:12
Pen-y-Gelli Road High Street 09:07 09:06 11:07 11:06 13:07 13:06 14:57 14:56 17:29 17:28 19:07 19:06 23:13 23:13
Coedpoeth, opp Police Station 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 14:57 14:57 17:29 17:29 19:07 19:07 23:13 23:13
Coedpoeth Smelt Road 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 13:08 13:08 14:58 14:58 17:30 17:30 19:08 19:08 23:14 23:13
Coedpoeth Five Crosses 09:09 09:09 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 14:59 14:59 17:31 17:31 19:09 19:09 23:14 23:14
Minera Village Bakery 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 15:00 15:00 17:32 17:32 19:10 19:10 23:15 23:15
Gegin Ruthin Road 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 15:00 15:00 17:32 17:32 19:10 19:10 23:15 23:15
Minera Gegin 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 15:00 15:00 17:32 17:32 19:10 19:10 23:15 23:15
Bwlchgwyn Ffynnon Nephal 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:02 15:02 17:34 17:34 19:12 19:12 23:16 23:16
Bwlchgwyn, o/s Kings Head Inn 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:02 15:02 17:34 17:34 19:12 19:12 23:16 23:16
Bwlchgwyn Post Office 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:02 15:02 17:34 17:34 19:12 19:12 23:16 23:16
Bwlchgwyn Hill House 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 15:03 15:03 17:35 17:35 19:13 19:12 23:16 23:16
Four Crosses, o/s Moors Inn 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 15:05 15:05 17:37 17:37 19:14 19:14 23:17 23:17
Pant Plough Inn 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:11 17:43 19:20 23:21
Llandegla Post Office 09:24 09:24 11:24 11:24 13:24 13:24 15:14 15:14 17:46 17:46
Pen-y-stryt Crown Hotel 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 15:15 15:15 17:47 17:47 19:21 19:21 23:21 23:21
Llandegla Ton-y-nant Gate House 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 15:18 15:18 17:50 17:50 19:24 19:24 23:23 23:23
Pentre-celyn Llysfasi College 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 15:27 15:27 17:59 17:59 19:37 19:37 23:28 23:28
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd School 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 15:35 15:34 18:02 18:02 19:40 19:40 23:29 23:29
Ruthin Castle Park 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:40 15:39 18:05 18:05 19:43 19:43 23:31 23:31
Ruthin Pen-y-maes 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:41 15:39 18:05 18:05 19:43 19:43 23:31 23:31
Ruthin Feathers Inn 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:42 18:06 19:44 23:31
Ruthin Ysgol Brynhyfryd 15:45 15:45
Ruthin Kwik Save 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:48 18:06 19:44 23:31
Ruthin Town Hall 07:15 07:15 07:25 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:50 15:50 16:45 16:45 18:07 18:07 18:15 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 23:32 23:32
Ruthin Fire Station 07:16 07:16 07:26 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:51 15:51 16:46 16:46 18:08 18:08 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21 23:34 23:33
Llanfwrog Borthyn School 07:17 07:16 07:27 08:47 08:46 09:47 09:46 10:47 10:46 11:47 11:46 12:47 12:46 13:47 13:46 14:47 14:46 15:52 15:51 16:47 16:46 18:09 18:08 18:17 18:47 18:46 19:47 19:46 20:22 20:21 21:22 21:21 23:34 23:34
Llanfwrog Clegir 07:17 07:17 07:27 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:52 15:52 16:47 16:47 18:09 18:09 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 23:35 23:34
Llanfwrog Bryn Clwyd 07:20 07:19 07:30 08:50 08:49 09:50 09:49 10:50 10:49 11:50 11:49 12:50 12:49 13:50 13:49 14:50 14:49 15:55 15:54 16:50 16:49 18:12 18:11 18:20 18:50 18:49 19:50 19:49 20:25 20:24 21:25 21:24 23:38 23:37
Rhos Maes Derw 07:21 07:20 07:31 08:51 08:50 09:51 09:50 10:51 10:50 11:51 11:50 12:51 12:50 13:51 13:50 14:51 14:50 15:56 15:55 16:51 16:50 18:13 18:12 18:21 18:51 18:50 19:51 19:50 20:26 20:25 21:26 21:25 23:39 23:38
Ruthin Drovers Arms 07:21 07:21 07:31 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:56 15:56 16:51 16:51 18:13 18:13 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 23:39 23:39
Three Sisters Bont Garreg Cottages 07:25 07:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 16:55 18:17 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:30 21:30 23:44
Pentre Llanrhaeadr Glan Aber Farm 07:26 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 16:56 18:18 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:31 21:31 23:44
Pentre Llanrhaeadr Pentre Motors 07:27 07:27 07:37 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:02 16:02 16:57 16:57 18:19 18:19 18:27 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 23:46 23:46
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch Kings Head Inn 07:29 07:29 07:39 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:04 16:04 16:59 16:59 18:21 18:21 18:29 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 23:48 23:48
Llwyn-y-Rhos 07:30 07:30 07:40 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:05 16:05 17:00 17:00 18:22 18:22 18:30 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 23:49 23:49
Llwyn Bach 07:31 07:31 07:41 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:06 16:06 17:01 17:01 18:23 18:23 18:31 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 23:50 23:50
Brook House Brookhouse Mill 07:34 07:34 07:44 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:09 16:09 17:04 17:04 18:26 18:26 18:34 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 23:53 23:53
Brook House Llys Catrin 07:35 07:34 07:45 09:05 09:04 10:05 10:04 11:05 11:04 12:05 12:04 13:05 13:04 14:05 14:04 15:05 15:04 16:10 16:09 17:05 17:04 18:27 18:26 18:35 19:05 19:04 20:05 20:04 20:40 20:39 21:40 21:39 23:54 23:53
Brook House Crud-y-Castell 07:35 07:35 07:45 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:10 16:10 17:05 17:05 18:27 18:27 18:35 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 23:54 23:54
Denbigh Pinetree Court 07:36 07:35 07:46 09:06 09:05 10:06 10:05 11:06 11:05 12:06 12:05 13:06 13:05 14:06 14:05 15:06 15:05 16:11 16:10 17:06 17:05 18:28 18:27 18:36 19:06 19:05 20:06 20:05 20:41 20:40 21:41 21:40 23:55 23:54
Denbigh High School 07:37 07:36 07:47 09:07 09:06 10:07 10:06 11:07 11:06 12:07 12:06 13:07 13:06 14:07 14:06 15:07 15:06 16:12 16:11 17:07 17:06 18:29 18:28 18:37 19:07 19:06 20:07 20:06 20:42 20:41 21:42 21:41 23:56 23:55
Fron Railway Inn 07:37 07:37 07:47 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:12 16:12 17:07 17:07 18:29 18:29 18:37 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 23:56 23:56
Denbigh Lidl 07:37 07:37 07:47 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:12 16:12 17:07 17:07 18:29 18:29 18:37 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 23:56 23:56
Denbigh Police Station 07:38 07:37 07:48 09:08 09:07 10:08 10:07 11:08 11:07 12:08 12:07 13:08 13:07 14:08 14:07 15:08 15:07 16:13 16:12 17:08 17:07 18:30 18:29 18:38 19:08 19:07 20:08 20:07 20:43 20:42 21:43 21:42 23:57 23:56
Denbigh Library and Museum 07:38 07:38 07:48 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:13 16:13 17:08 17:08 18:30 18:30 18:38 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 23:57 23:57
Denbigh Lenten Pool 07:39 07:39 07:49 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:14 16:14 17:09 17:09 18:31 18:31 18:39 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 23:58 23:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset, Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Wales

M & H Coaches