Bus Times

X74 - Sheffield - Rotherham

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Sheffield - Rotherham

Sheffield Centre, at Sheffield Interchange 04:40 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 16:55 17:55 19:00 20:00 21:00
Hyde Park, adj Blast Lane 04:41 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 16:57 17:57 19:01 20:01 21:01
Wybourn, adj Bernard Road 04:41 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 16:57 17:57 19:01 20:01 21:01
Wybourn, adj Aston Street 04:43 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 16:59 17:59 19:03 20:03 21:03
Wybourn, opp Cricket Inn Crescent 04:43 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 17:00 18:00 19:03 20:03 21:03
Wybourn, nr Parkway Avenue 04:44 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 17:01 18:01 19:04 20:04 21:04
Parkway Industrial Estate, adj Woodbourn Road 04:45 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 17:02 18:02 19:05 20:05 21:05
Parkway Industrial Estate, nr Woodbourn Road 04:45 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 17:03 18:03 19:05 20:05 21:05
Parkway Industrial Estate, opp Parkway Close 04:46 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 17:04 18:04 19:06 20:06 21:06
Parkway Industrial Estate, adj Kettlebridge Road 04:47 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 17:05 18:05 19:07 20:07 21:07
Catcliffe, adj Parkway 04:52 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 17:13 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12
Waverley, nr Poplar Way 04:52 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 17:14 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12
Waverley, nr Whittle Way 04:53 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 17:15 18:11 19:13 20:13 21:13
Catcliffe, nr Parkway 04:54 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 17:16 18:12 19:14 20:14 21:14
Tinsley Park, opp Bannia Way 04:56 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 17:18 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16
Tinsley Park, adj Europa Court 04:57 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 17:20 18:15 19:17 20:17 21:17
Tinsley Park, at Sheffield City Airport 04:58 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 17:21 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18
Tinsley Park, at Europa View 04:58 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:20 08:40 17:21 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18
Tinsley Park, opp Europa View 04:58 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:21 08:41 17:22 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18
Tinsley Park, on Europa Link 04:58 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:21 08:41 17:22 18:17 19:18 20:18 21:18
Tinsley Park, o/s Europa Link 04:59 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:22 08:42 17:24 18:18 19:19 20:19 21:19
Tinsley Park Road (adj) 05:01 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:33 07:51 08:25 08:45 17:27 18:20 19:21 20:21 21:21
Tinsley Wire (opp) 05:02 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:34 07:52 08:26 08:46 17:28 18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22
Tinsley, at Railway Bridge 05:02 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:27 08:47 17:29 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Tinsley, opp Outokumpu 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:27 08:47 17:29 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Tinsley, opp Greasbrough Road 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:28 08:48 17:30 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Tinsley, adj Wharf Road 05:04 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:37 07:55 08:29 08:49 17:32 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Templeborough, adj MAGNA Centre 05:06 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:32 08:52 17:35 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26
Templeborough, adj Temple Road 05:07 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:33 08:53 17:36 18:28 19:27 20:27 21:27
Ickles, nr Bessemer Way 05:08 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:34 08:54 17:37 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28
Ickles, opp Bradmarsh Way 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:45 08:03 08:37 08:57 17:39 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30
Rotherham, at Westgate 05:11 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:40 09:00 17:42 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31
Rotherham, nr Main Street 05:12 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:40 09:00 17:43 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:32
Rotherham Cs2 (CS2) 05:13 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:32 07:49 08:07 08:41 09:01 17:44 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33
Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:14 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:33 07:51 08:09 08:43 09:03 17:45 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:34

Rotherham - Sheffield

Rotherham Interchange (at) 16:20 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30
Rotherham, opp Market Street 16:20 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30
Rotherham, adj Unity Place 16:21 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31
Rotherham, adj Westgate 16:22 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31
Rotherham, adj Old Sheffield Road 16:22 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32
Ickles, adj Fullerton Road 16:23 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33
Ickles Way (nr) 16:25 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34
Templeborough, adj Brinsworth Strip Mill 16:27 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36
Templeborough, opp MAGNA Centre 16:27 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36
Tinsley, by St Lawrence Road 16:29 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37
Tinsley, adj Raby Street 16:29 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37
Tinsley, opp Wharf Road 16:30 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38
Tinsley, adj Greasbrough Road 16:31 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39
Tinsley, adj Outokumpu 16:32 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39
Tinsley, at Shepcote Lane 16:33 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40
Tinsley Wire Ltd (opp) 16:34 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40
Tinsley Park, nr Europa Drive 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Tinsley Park, at Europa Link 16:37 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
Tinsley Park, adj Europa View 16:38 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Tinsley Park, nr Europa Court 16:39 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Tinsley Park, at Sheffield City Airport 09:03 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Tinsley Park, opp Airport Access Road 09:03 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Tinsley Park, adj Bannia Way 09:04 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Catcliffe, adj Parkway 09:06 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Waverley, nr Poplar Way 09:07 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Waverley, nr Whittle Way 09:08 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Catcliffe, nr Parkway 09:08 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Parkway Industrial Estate, opp Kettlebridge Road 09:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Parkway Industrial Estate, adj Parkway Close 09:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Parkway Industrial Estate, nr Parkway Close 09:16 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Parkway Industrial Estate, at Woodbourn Road 09:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Wybourn, adj Parkway Avenue 09:17 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Wybourn, adj Cricket Inn Crescent 09:19 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Wybourn, adj Derwent Street 09:20 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Wybourn, opp Bernard Road 09:21 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Hyde Park, at Park Square 09:22 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Sheffield Centre Cg1 (CG1) 09:23 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Sheffield Centre, at Sheffield Interchange 09:25 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06

More information

See also