bustimes.org

1 - Beeston - Otley Road Ring Road West Park

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Bus Station/Liberty Dock - Holt Park/Adel/Leeds Beckett University Campus

Beeston Terminus (at) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 13:00 13:30 14:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 then every 30 minutes until 22:37 23:07
Beeston Kirk Beston Close 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:38 23:08
Beeston Co-Op 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:38 23:08
Beeston Cross Flatts Drive 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:09 22:39 23:09
Beeston Hill, at Cross Flatts Pk Top 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:40 23:10
Beeston Hill, before Cemetery Rd Tempest Rd 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11
Beeston Hill Malvern Road (E bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:06 13:06 13:36 14:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:12 22:42 23:12
Beeston Hill Lady Pit Lane (N bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:07 13:07 13:37 14:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:43 23:13
Beeston Hill Northcote Green 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:13 22:43 23:13
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road (N bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:42 08:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:15 22:45 23:15
Holbeck Parkfield Street (N bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:43 08:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:15 22:45 23:16
Holbeck Sweet Street 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:16 07:46 08:14 13:14 13:44 14:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:12 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:18 22:48 23:18
Leeds Southbank G 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:48 08:15 13:15 13:45 14:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:19 22:49 23:19
Leeds Station D 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:19 07:50 08:17 13:17 13:47 14:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:20 22:50 23:20
Leeds, at City Square E 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:51 08:18 13:18 13:48 14:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:21 22:51 23:21
Leeds Headrow L 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:56 08:23 13:23 13:53 14:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:11 18:22 19:07 19:42 20:02 20:29 21:26 22:56
Leeds Merrion B 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:26 07:57 08:24 13:24 13:54 14:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:12 18:23 19:08 19:43 20:03 20:30 21:27 22:57
Woodhouse Fenton Street 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:59 08:26 13:26 13:56 14:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:15 18:26 19:11 19:46 20:06 20:33 21:28 22:58
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop C) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:01 08:28 13:28 13:58 14:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:16 18:27 19:12 19:47 20:07 20:34 21:29 22:59
Woodhouse Leeds University (Stop F) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:02 08:29 13:29 13:59 14:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:18 18:29 19:14 19:49 20:09 20:36 21:30 23:00
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:30 13:30 14:00 14:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:19 18:30 19:15 19:50 20:10 20:37 21:31 23:01
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (NW bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:34 08:05 08:32 13:32 14:02 14:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:22 18:33 19:18 19:53 20:13 20:40 21:33 23:03
Hyde Park Corner Cumberland Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:35 08:06 08:33 13:33 14:03 14:39 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:23 18:34 19:19 19:54 20:14 20:41 21:34 23:04
Headingley, opp North Grange Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:08 08:35 13:35 14:05 14:41 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:25 18:36 19:21 19:56 20:16 20:43 21:35 23:05
Headingley, at Richmond Avenue 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:38 08:09 08:36 13:36 14:06 14:42 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:26 18:37 19:22 19:57 20:17 20:44 21:36 23:06
Headingley, at St Michaels Church 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:39 08:10 08:37 13:37 14:07 14:44 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:28 18:39 19:24 19:59 20:19 20:46 21:37 23:07
Headingley Arndale (opp) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:41 08:12 08:39 13:39 14:09 14:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:30 18:41 19:26 20:01 20:21 20:48 21:38 23:08
Headingley St Anne's Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:42 08:13 08:40 13:40 14:10 14:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:31 18:42 19:27 20:02 20:22 20:49 21:39 23:09
Headingley St Chads Drive 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:42 08:13 08:40 13:40 14:10 14:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:31 18:42 19:27 20:02 20:22 20:49 21:39 23:09
Headingley, opp Weetwood Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:43 08:14 08:41 13:41 14:11 14:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:32 18:43 19:28 20:03 20:23 20:50 21:40 23:10
Headingley, opp Glen Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:44 08:15 08:42 13:42 14:13 14:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:33 18:44 19:29 20:04 20:24 20:51 21:41 23:11
W Park Ancaster Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:45 08:16 08:43 13:43 14:14 14:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:34 18:45 19:30 20:05 20:25 20:52 21:42 23:12
W Park Kepstorn Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:46 08:17 08:44 13:44 14:14 14:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:35 18:46 19:31 20:06 20:26 20:53 21:43 23:13
Weetwood Lawnswood School 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:47 08:18 08:45 13:45 14:16 14:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:36 18:47 19:32 20:07 20:27 20:54 21:44 23:14
Weetwood Lawnswood School 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:48 08:19 08:46 13:46 14:17 14:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:37 18:48 19:33 20:08 20:28 20:55 21:45 23:15

Holt Park/Adel/Leeds Beckett University Campus - Leeds Bus Station/Liberty Dock

Weetwood Lawnswood School 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:26 07:56 then every 30 minutes until 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:58 then every 15 minutes until 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
W Park Kepstorn Road 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:27 07:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:21 23:21
W Park Ancaster Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:28 07:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:22 23:22
Headingley Glen Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:29 07:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:02 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:23 23:23
Headingley, adj Weetwood Lane 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:30 08:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:03 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:23 23:23
Headingley, opp St Chads Drive 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:31 08:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:04 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:24 23:24
Headingley Arndale (at) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:32 08:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:25 23:25
Headingley, opp St Michaels Church 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:34 08:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:07 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:27 23:27
Headingley Richmond Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:36 08:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:09 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:28 23:28
Headingley North Grange Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:38 08:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:10 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:29 23:29
Hyde Park Corner, at Cumberland Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:39 08:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:12 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:30 23:30
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:41 08:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:14 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:32 23:32
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:44 08:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:16 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:34 23:34
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop G) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:46 08:15 13:45 14:16 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:18 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:35 23:35
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop A) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 07:48 08:17 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:19 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:33 21:03 21:36 23:36
Woodhouse Blackman Lane 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 07:49 08:18 13:48 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:21 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:35 21:05 21:37 23:37
Leeds Merrion C 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:39 07:53 08:22 13:52 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:25 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:40 23:40
Leeds Headrow M 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:39 07:54 08:23 13:53 14:24 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:25 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:41 23:41
Leeds, at City Square G 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:42 07:57 08:26 13:56 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:28 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:43 23:43
Leeds Station E 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:44 07:59 08:28 13:58 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:30 19:30 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:45 23:45
Leeds Southbank F 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:00 08:29 13:59 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:32 19:32 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:15 21:46 23:46
Holbeck Sweet Street (S bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:47 08:02 08:31 14:01 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:34 19:34 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:17 21:48 23:48
Holbeck Parkfield Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:04 08:33 14:03 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:36 19:36 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:19 21:50 23:50
Beeston Hill, opp Hunslet Hall Rd Northcote Cresc 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:52 08:07 08:36 14:06 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:28 18:39 19:39 19:52 20:22 20:53 21:22 21:53 23:53
Beeston Hill Northcote Green (W bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:53 08:08 08:37 14:07 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:40 19:40 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:23 21:54 23:54
Beeston Hill Lady Pit Lane 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:09 08:38 14:08 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:30 18:41 19:41 19:54 20:24 20:55 21:24 21:55 23:55
Beeston Hill Malvern Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:54 08:09 08:39 14:09 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:31 18:42 19:42 19:55 20:25 20:56 21:25 21:56 23:56
Beeston Hill, after Cemetery Rd Tempest Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:56 08:11 08:41 14:11 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:32 18:43 19:43 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:58 23:58
Beeston Hill Cross Flatts Pk Top 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:57 08:12 08:42 14:12 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:34 18:45 19:45 19:58 20:28 20:59 21:28 21:59 23:59
Beeston Cross Flatts Drive (near) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:58 08:13 08:43 14:13 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:35 18:46 19:46 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:29 22:00 00:00
Beeston Co-Op (at) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:59 08:14 08:44 14:14 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:36 18:47 19:47 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:30 22:01 00:01
Beeston Terminus 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:01 08:16 08:46 14:16 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:38 18:49 19:49 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:32 22:03 00:03
Beeston Terminus (at) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:01 08:16 08:46 14:16 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:38 18:49 19:49 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:32 22:03 00:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 17 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

First Leeds