bustimes.org

11B - Plymouth - St Neot

A service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Plymouth - St Neot

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A7) 08:40 12:40 15:45
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 08:41 12:41 15:46
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 08:42 12:42 15:47
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 08:43 12:43 15:48
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 08:44 12:44 15:49
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 08:44 12:44 15:49
Pennycomequick Earls Acre (N-bound) 08:45 12:45 15:50
Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound) 08:46 12:46 15:51
Milehouse LC 2 (NW-bound) 08:47 12:47 15:52
Ford Queens House (W-bound) 08:48 12:48 15:53
North Prospect Ford Shops (NW-bound) 08:48 12:48 15:54
North Prospect Lidls (NW-bound) 08:49 12:49 15:55
North Prospect Wolseley Road Flats (W-bound) 08:50 12:50 15:56
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 08:52 12:52 15:59
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 08:53 12:53 16:01
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 08:56 12:56 16:04
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (NW-bound) 08:56 12:56 16:05
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (W-bound) 08:57 12:57 16:05
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (NW-bound) 08:57 12:57 16:06
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (NW-bound) 08:58 12:58 16:07
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (W-bound) 09:01 13:01 16:11
Saltash Fore Street Top (W-bound) 09:01 13:01 16:11
Saltash Callington Road St. Annes (W-bound) 09:02 13:02 16:12
Saltash Callington Road Football Stadium (NW-bound) 09:03 13:03 16:13
Saltash, opp Frith Road 09:04 13:04 16:14
Burraton, opp Co-Op Funeral Service 09:04 13:04 16:14
Burraton, opp Gilston Road Junction 09:07 13:07 16:17
Notter Bridge Junction (W-bound) 09:10 13:10 16:20
Landrake Foot Bridge (W-bound) 09:12 13:12 16:22
Tideford Quay Road (W-bound) 09:15 13:15 16:25
Trerulefoot Polmarkyn Farm (SW-bound) 09:17 13:17 16:27
Trerulefoot Garage (NW-bound) 09:18 13:18 16:28
Menheniot Turn Castle Motors (NW-bound) 09:20 13:20 16:30
Menheniot Turn, opp Hayloft Restaurant 09:21 13:21 16:31
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 09:26 13:26 16:36
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 09:26 13:26 16:36
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 09:28 13:28 16:38
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 09:29 13:29 16:39
Liskeard Belgrave Terrace (SW-bound) 09:31 13:31 16:41
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 09:31 13:31 16:41
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 09:32 13:32 16:42
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 09:35 13:35 16:45
09:40 13:40 16:50
Liskeard Gipsy Lane (W-bound) 09:42 13:42 16:52
Dobwalls, opp Church 09:47 13:47 16:57
Dobwalls, opp Institute 09:47 13:47 16:57
Doublebois Cross Roads (W-bound) 09:49 13:49 16:59
Doublebois Treforda (N-bound) 09:51 13:51 17:01
St Neot, opp Carnglaze Cavern 09:56 13:56 17:06
St Neot Loveny Close (NW-bound) 09:58 13:58 17:08
St Neot Car Park (NW-bound) 10:00 14:00 17:10

St Neot - Plymouth

St Neot Car Park (NW-bound) 10:12 14:12 17:12
St Neot, opp Loveny Close 10:12 14:12 17:12
St Neot Carnglaze Caverns (S-bound) 10:15 14:15 17:15
Doublebois Treforda (S-bound) 10:19 14:19 17:19
Doublebois Cross Roads (E-bound) 10:21 14:21 17:21
Dobwalls Institute (E-bound) 10:23 14:23 17:23
Dobwalls Church (E-bound) 10:24 14:24 17:24
Liskeard Gipsy Lane Junction (E-bound) 10:29 14:29 17:29
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 10:32 14:32 17:32
10:37 14:37 17:37
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (NE-bound) 10:37 14:37 17:37
Liskeard, opp Addington 10:37 14:37 17:37
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace 10:37 14:37 17:37
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 10:39 14:39 17:39
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 10:40 14:40 17:40
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 10:41 14:41 17:41
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 10:43 14:43 17:43
Menheniot Turn Hayloft Restaurant (NE-bound) 10:47 14:47 17:47
Menheniot Turn, opp Castle Motors 10:48 14:48 17:48
Trerulefoot, opp Garage 10:50 14:50 17:50
Trerulefoot Polmarkyn Farm (NE-bound) 10:51 14:51 17:51
Tideford Brick Shelter (E-bound) 10:53 14:53 17:53
Landrake Foot Bridge (E-bound) 10:57 14:57 17:57
Notter Bridge Junction (E-bound) 10:59 14:59 17:59
Burraton Gilston Road Junction (S-bound) 11:02 15:02 18:02
Burraton Co-Op Funeral Service (SE-bound) 11:03 15:03 18:03
Saltash Callington Road Fire Station (E-bound) 11:05 15:05 18:05
Saltash, opp Callington Road 11:06 15:06 18:06
Saltash Callington Road (E-bound) 11:07 15:07 18:07
Saltash Fore Street Top (E-bound) 11:08 15:08 18:08
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (E-bound) 11:10 15:10 18:10
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (SE-bound) 11:11 15:11 18:11
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (SE-bound) 11:12 15:12 18:12
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (SE-bound) 11:13 15:13 18:13
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (SE-bound) 11:14 15:14 18:14
St Budeaux Square 2 (SE-bound) 11:15 15:15 18:15
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 11:16 15:16 18:16
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 11:17 15:17 18:17
Camels Head Post Office (SE-bound) 11:18 15:18 18:18
North Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 11:19 15:19 18:19
North Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 11:20 15:20 18:20
North Prospect Lidls (SE-bound) 11:21 15:21 18:21
North Prospect Library (SE-bound) 11:22 15:22 18:22
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 11:23 15:23 18:23
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 11:24 15:24 18:24
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 11:24 15:24 18:24
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 11:25 15:25 18:25
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 11:26 15:26 18:26
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 11:27 15:27 18:27
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 11:28 15:28 18:28
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 11:29 15:29 18:29
Plymouth Derry's Cross (NE-bound) 11:31 15:31 18:31
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A7) 11:34 15:34 18:34

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/PLYC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 June 2022

Possibly similar services

Go Cornwall Bus