bustimes.org

13 - Turquoise Line - Spixworth,Ivy Road - Attleborough,Queens Square

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Attleborough,Shrub Close - Spixworth,Ivy Road

Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 06:44 07:04 07:19 then every 30 minutes until
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 06:45 07:05 07:20
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 06:46 07:06 07:21
Attleborough, adj Industrial Estate 06:47 07:07 07:22
Attleborough, nr Rosecroft Primary School 06:47 07:07 07:22
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 06:48 07:08 07:23
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 06:48 07:08 07:23
Attleborough, opp police station 06:48 07:08 07:23
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 06:49 07:09 07:24
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 06:50 07:10 07:25
Attleborough, opp Short Road 06:51 07:11 07:26
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 06:52 07:12 07:27
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 06:54 07:14 07:29
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 06:55 07:15 07:30 08:30 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:35
Attleborough, adj high school 06:55 07:15 07:30 08:30 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:35
Attleborough, opp Brickfield Terrace 06:56 07:16 07:31 08:31 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:36
Attleborough, opp Mill Lane 06:57 07:17 07:32 08:32 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:37
Spooner Row, opp Station Turn 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:36 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:41
Wymondham, opp Eleven Mile Road 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:37 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:42
Wymondham, adj Abbey Road 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:42 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:47
Wymondham, adj Cross 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:50
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:50
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:51
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:51
Wymondham, adj Garage 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:53
Wymondham, adj Oakwood Drive 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:49 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 18:54
Wymondham, opp Waitrose 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:55
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:55
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:55
Wymondham, o/s Elm Farm Business Park 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:29 18:56
Hethersett, opp Bus Shelter 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:32 18:59
Hethersett, adj Colney Lane 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:01
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:03
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:59 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:04
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 07:24 07:44 08:00 09:00 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:05
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 07:27 07:47 08:04 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:05 15:34 16:04 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:09
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 07:28 07:48 08:05 09:04 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:35 16:05 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:10
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 07:29 07:49 08:06 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:08 15:36 16:06 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:11
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 07:30 07:50 08:07 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:09 15:37 16:07 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:12
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:31 07:51 08:08 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:10 15:39 16:09 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:13
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 07:32 07:52 08:09 09:09 09:38 14:38 15:11 15:40 16:10 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:14
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 07:33 07:53 08:10 09:10 09:39 14:39 15:13 15:42 16:12 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:15
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 07:34 07:54 08:11 09:11 09:40 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:16
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:35 07:55 08:12 09:12 09:41 14:41 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:17
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:36 07:56 08:13 09:13 09:42 14:42 15:16 15:47 16:17 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:18
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BB) 07:38 07:58 08:15 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:20
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CD) 07:41 08:20 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 07:42 08:21 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 07:45 08:24 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 07:46 08:25 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30
Norwich, adj Elm Tavern 07:47 08:26 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:31
Norwich, opp Sewell Road 07:48 08:27 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:32
Norwich, opp Constitution Opening 07:49 08:28 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:33
Norwich Constitution Hill (o/s 31) 07:50 08:29 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:34
Old Catton, opp Parkland Road 07:52 08:31 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:36
Sprowston, adj The Woodman 07:52 08:31 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:36
Sprowston North Walsham Road (o/s 121) 07:52 08:31 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:36
Sprowston, opp Edwards Road 07:53 08:32 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:37
Sprowston, adj Pioneer Road 07:53 08:32 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:37
Sprowston, opp Windsor Park Gardens 07:54 08:33 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:38
Sprowston, adj Proctor Road 07:54 08:33 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:38
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 07:55 08:34 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:39
Old Catton, opp The Paddocks 07:56 08:35 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:40
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 83) 07:57 08:36 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:41
Old Catton, opp Shopping Centre 07:59 08:38 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:43
Spixworth, opp Beeston Lane 08:01 08:40 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:45
Spixworth, adj Bramble Close 08:02 08:41 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:46
Spixworth Giles Road (o/s 13) 08:05 08:44 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:49
Spixworth, adj Christine Road 08:06 08:45 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:50
Spixworth, opp Redwing Gardens 08:07 08:46 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:51
Spixworth, adj James Green Close 08:08 08:47 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:52
Spixworth, adj St Peters Way 08:08 08:47 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:52
Spixworth, adj Buxton Road 08:09 08:48 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:53
Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 08:11 08:50 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:55

Spixworth,Ivy Road - Attleborough,Queens Square

Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:54 09:24 then every 30 minutes until 14:24 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05
Spixworth, opp Lilian Road 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:55 09:25 14:25 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06
Spixworth, adj Russell Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:55 09:25 14:25 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06
Spixworth, opp James Green Close 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:55 09:25 14:25 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06
Spixworth, adj Redwing Gardens 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:56 09:26 14:26 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07
Spixworth, opp Christine Road 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:57 09:27 14:27 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08
Spixworth Giles Road (opp 13) 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:57 09:27 14:27 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08
Spixworth, opp Brambles Close 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:59 09:29 14:29 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10
Spixworth, adj Beeston Lane 07:28 07:58 08:23 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12
Old Catton, adj Shopping Centre 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 72) 07:31 08:01 08:26 09:04 09:34 14:34 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 07:32 08:02 08:27 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:05 09:36 14:36 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:06 09:37 14:37 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18
Sprowston, nr Windsor Park Gardens 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:06 09:37 14:37 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18
Sprowston, opp Pioneer Road 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19
Sprowston, adj Edwards Road 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20
Sprowston North Walsham Road (opp 109) 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:25 09:55 14:55 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CP) 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:27 09:57 14:57 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:30 10:00 15:00 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40
08:05 08:35 09:00 18:15
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BP) 06:47 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 06:48 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 06:48 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 06:49 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 06:49 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 06:50 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:23
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 06:51 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 06:51 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 06:52 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 06:53 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 06:57 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 06:58 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31
Hethersett, opp Colney Lane 06:59 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:32
Hethersett, opp Churchfields 07:00 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:33
Hethersett, adj Old Hall School 07:02 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35
Hethersett, adj Bus Shelter 07:02 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 07:04 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:37
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 07:05 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 07:05 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 07:06 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:39
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 07:06 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:39
Wymondham, opp Garage 07:08 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:41
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 07:09 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:42
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 07:10 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 07:11 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:44
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 07:12 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:45
Wymondham, adj Suton Lane 07:13 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:46
Wymondham, adj Eleven Mile Lane 07:16 08:39 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:49
Spooner Row, adj Station Turn 07:17 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:50
Besthorpe, opp Morley Turn 07:18 08:41 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:51
Besthorpe, opp chapel 07:19 08:42 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:52
Attleborough, adj Mill Lane 07:21 08:44 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:54
Attleborough, adj Brickfield Terrace 07:22 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:55
Attleborough, opp high school 07:22 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:55
Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 07:24 08:47 09:17 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:57
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 07:25 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:58
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 07:26 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:59
Attleborough, adj Industrial Estate 07:27 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:00
Attleborough, nr Rosecroft Primary School 07:27 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:00
Attleborough, opp Dodds Road 07:28 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:01
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 07:28 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:01
Attleborough, opp police station 07:28 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:01
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 07:29 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:02
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 07:30 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:03
Attleborough, opp Short Road 07:31 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:04
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 07:32 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:05
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 07:34 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:07
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 07:35 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:08

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 12 November 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk