🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

13 - Turquoise Line - Spixworth - Attleborough via A11 and Wymondham

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Attleborough - Spixworth

Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 06:47 then hourly until
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 06:47
Attleborough, adj Dodds Close 06:48
Attleborough, adj London Road 06:49
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 06:50
Attleborough, opp police station 06:50
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 06:51
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 06:52
Attleborough, opp Short Road 06:54
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 06:56
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 06:57
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 06:59 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:45 18:10
Attleborough, adj high school 06:59 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:45 18:10
Attleborough, opp Brickfield Terrace 07:00 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:46 18:11
Attleborough, opp Mill Lane 07:01 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:47 18:12
Spooner Row, opp Station Turn 07:05 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:51 18:16
Wymondham, opp Eleven Mile Road 07:06 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:52 18:17
Wymondham, adj Abbey Road 07:11 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:57 18:22
Wymondham, adj Cross 07:14 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 18:00 18:25
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 07:14 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 18:00 18:25
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 07:15 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 18:01 18:26
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 07:16 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 18:02 18:27
Wymondham, adj Garage 07:17 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 18:03 18:28
Wymondham, adj Oakwood Drive 07:18 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 18:04 18:29
Wymondham, opp Waitrose 07:19 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 18:05 18:30
Wymondham, opp Gateway 11 Business Park 07:21 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 18:07 18:32
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 07:29 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:15 18:40
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 07:32 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 18:18 18:43
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 07:33 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 18:19 18:44
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 07:34 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 18:20 18:45
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 07:35 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 18:21 18:46
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:36 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 18:22 18:47
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 07:37 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 18:23 18:48
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 07:38 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 18:24 18:49
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 07:39 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:25 18:50
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:40 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 18:26 18:51
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:41 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 18:27 18:52
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BB) 07:44 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:30 18:55
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CD) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 18:35 19:00
Norwich Tombland (Stop CL) 08:35 09:36 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:35 14:35 15:36 18:36
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 08:38 09:39 10:38 11:39 12:39 13:38 14:38 15:39 18:39
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 08:39 09:40 10:39 11:40 12:40 13:39 14:39 15:40 18:40
Norwich, adj Elm Tavern 08:40 09:41 10:40 11:41 12:41 13:40 14:40 15:41 18:41
Norwich, opp Sewell Road 08:41 09:42 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:41 14:41 15:42 18:42
Norwich, opp Constitution Opening 08:42 09:43 10:42 11:43 12:43 13:42 14:42 15:43 18:43
Norwich Constitution Hill (o/s 31) 08:43 09:44 10:43 11:44 12:44 13:43 14:43 15:44 18:44
Old Catton, opp Parkland Road 08:45 09:46 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:45 14:45 15:46 18:46
Sprowston, adj The Woodman 08:45 09:46 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:45 14:45 15:46 18:46
Sprowston North Walsham Road (o/s 121) 08:45 09:46 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:45 14:45 15:46 18:46
Sprowston, opp Edwards Road 08:46 09:47 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:46 14:46 15:47 18:47
Sprowston, adj Pioneer Road 08:46 09:47 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:46 14:46 15:47 18:47
Sprowston, opp Windsor Park Gardens 08:47 09:48 10:47 11:48 12:48 13:47 14:47 15:48 18:48
Sprowston, adj Proctor Road 08:47 09:48 10:47 11:48 12:48 13:47 14:47 15:48 18:48
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 08:48 09:49 10:48 11:49 12:49 13:48 14:48 15:49 18:49
Old Catton, opp The Paddocks 08:49 09:50 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:49 14:49 15:50 18:50
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 83) 08:50 09:51 10:50 11:51 12:51 13:50 14:50 15:51 18:51
Old Catton, opp Shopping Centre 08:52 09:53 10:52 11:53 12:53 13:52 14:52 15:53 18:53
Spixworth, opp Beeston Lane 08:54 09:55 10:54 11:55 12:55 13:54 14:54 15:55 18:55
Spixworth, adj Bramble Close 08:55 09:56 10:55 11:56 12:56 13:55 14:55 15:56 18:56
Spixworth Giles Road (o/s 13) 08:58 09:59 10:58 11:59 12:59 13:58 14:58 15:59 18:59
Spixworth, adj Christine Road 08:59 10:00 10:59 12:00 13:00 13:59 14:59 16:00 19:00
Spixworth, opp Redwing Gardens 09:00 10:01 11:00 12:01 13:01 14:00 15:00 16:01 19:01
Spixworth, adj James Green Close 09:01 10:02 11:01 12:02 13:02 14:01 15:01 16:02 19:02
Spixworth, adj St Peters Way 09:01 10:02 11:01 12:02 13:02 14:01 15:01 16:02 19:02
Spixworth, adj Buxton Road 09:02 10:03 11:02 12:03 13:03 14:02 15:02 16:03 19:03
Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 09:04 10:05 11:04 12:05 13:05 14:04 15:04 16:05 19:05

Spixworth - Attleborough

Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Spixworth, opp Lilian Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Spixworth, adj Russell Avenue 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Spixworth, opp James Green Close 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Spixworth, adj Redwing Gardens 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Spixworth, opp Christine Road 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Spixworth Giles Road (opp 13) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Spixworth, opp Brambles Close 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Spixworth, adj Beeston Lane 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Old Catton, adj Shopping Centre 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 72) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Sprowston, nr Windsor Park Gardens 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Sprowston, opp Pioneer Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Sprowston, adj Edwards Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Sprowston North Walsham Road (opp 109) 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:15
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BP) 06:50 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:44 11:49 12:44 13:44 14:49 15:49 16:44 17:15 18:15
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:45 11:50 12:45 13:45 14:50 15:50 16:45 17:16 18:16
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:45 11:50 12:45 13:45 14:50 15:50 16:45 17:16 18:16
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:46 11:51 12:46 13:46 14:51 15:51 16:46 17:17 18:17
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:46 11:51 12:46 13:46 14:51 15:51 16:46 17:17 18:17
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:47 11:52 12:47 13:47 14:52 15:52 16:47 17:18 18:18
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:48 11:53 12:48 13:48 14:53 15:53 16:48 17:19 18:19
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:48 11:53 12:48 13:48 14:53 15:53 16:48 17:19 18:19
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:49 11:54 12:49 13:49 14:54 15:54 16:49 17:20 18:20
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:50 11:55 12:50 13:50 14:55 15:55 16:50 17:21 18:21
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:54 11:59 12:54 13:54 14:59 15:59 16:54 17:25 18:25
Wymondham, opp Gateway 11 Business Park 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:02 12:07 13:02 14:02 15:07 16:07 17:02 17:33 18:33
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:03 12:08 13:03 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:03 17:34 18:34
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:04 12:09 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:09 17:04 17:35 18:35
Wymondham, opp Garage 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:05 12:10 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:10 17:05 17:36 18:36
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:06 12:11 13:06 14:06 15:11 16:11 17:06 17:37 18:37
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:07 12:12 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:12 17:07 17:38 18:38
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:08 12:13 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:13 17:08 17:39 18:39
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:09 12:14 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:14 17:09 17:40 18:40
Wymondham, adj Suton Lane 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:10 12:15 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:10 17:41 18:41
Wymondham, adj Eleven Mile Lane 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:13 12:18 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:13 17:44 18:44
Spooner Row, adj Station Turn 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:14 12:19 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:14 17:45 18:45
Besthorpe, opp Morley Turn 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:15 12:20 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:15 17:46 18:46
Besthorpe, opp chapel 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:16 12:21 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:16 17:47 18:47
Attleborough, adj Mill Lane 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:18 12:23 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:23 17:18 17:49 18:49
Attleborough, adj Brickfield Terrace 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:19 12:24 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:24 17:19 17:50 18:50
Attleborough, opp high school 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:19 12:24 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:24 17:19 17:50 18:50
Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:21 12:26 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:21 17:52 18:52
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:22 12:27 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:22 17:53 18:53
Attleborough, adj Dodds Close 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:23 12:28 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:23 17:54 18:54
Attleborough, adj London Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:24 12:29 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:24 17:55 18:55
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:25 12:30 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:25 17:56 18:56
Attleborough, opp police station 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:25 12:30 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:25 17:56 18:56
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:26 12:31 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:26 17:57 18:57
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:27 12:32 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:27 17:58 18:58
Attleborough, opp Short Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:28 12:33 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:28 17:59 18:59
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:29 12:34 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:29 18:00 19:00
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:31 12:36 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:31 18:02 19:02
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:32 12:37 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:32 18:03 19:03

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk