Bus Times

13 - Turquoise Line - Spixworth - Sprowston - Norwich - Wymondham - Attleborough

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Attleborough - Wymondham - Norwich - Sprowston - Spixworth

Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 06:44 07:04 07:19 then every 30 minutes until
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 06:45 07:05 07:20
Attleborough, adj Dodds Close 06:46 07:06 07:21
Attleborough, adj London Road 06:47 07:07 07:22
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 06:48 07:08 07:23
Attleborough, opp police station 06:48 07:08 07:23
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 06:49 07:09 07:24
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 06:50 07:10 07:25
Attleborough, opp Short Road 06:51 07:11 07:26
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 06:52 07:12 07:27
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 06:54 07:14 07:29
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 06:55 07:15 07:30 08:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:35
Attleborough, adj high school 06:55 07:15 07:30 08:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:35
Attleborough, opp Brickfield Terrace 06:56 07:16 07:31 08:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:36
Attleborough, opp Mill Lane 06:57 07:17 07:32 08:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:37
Spooner Row, opp Station Turn 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:41
Wymondham, opp Eleven Mile Road 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:42
Wymondham, adj Abbey Road 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:47
Wymondham, adj Cross 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:50
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:50
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:51
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:52
Wymondham, adj Garage 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:53
Wymondham, adj Oakwood Drive 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 18:54
Wymondham, opp Waitrose 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:55
Wymondham, opp Gateway 11 Business Park 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 18:57
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 07:24 07:44 08:00 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:05
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 07:27 07:47 08:04 09:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:09
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 07:28 07:48 08:05 09:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:10
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 07:29 07:49 08:06 09:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:11
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 07:30 07:50 08:07 09:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:12
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:31 07:51 08:08 09:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:13
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 07:32 07:52 08:09 09:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:14
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 07:33 07:53 08:10 09:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:15
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 07:34 07:54 08:11 09:10 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:16
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:35 07:55 08:12 09:11 14:41 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:17
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:36 07:56 08:13 09:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:18
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BB) 07:38 07:58 08:15 09:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:20
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CD) 07:41 08:01 08:20 09:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25
Norwich Tombland (Stop CL) 07:42 08:21 09:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 07:45 08:24 09:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 07:46 08:25 09:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30
Norwich, adj Elm Tavern 07:47 08:26 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:31
Norwich, opp Sewell Road 07:48 08:27 09:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:32
Norwich, opp Constitution Opening 07:49 08:28 09:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:33
Norwich Constitution Hill (o/s 31) 07:50 08:29 09:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:34
Old Catton, opp Parkland Road 07:52 08:31 09:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:36
Sprowston, adj The Woodman 07:52 08:31 09:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:36
Sprowston North Walsham Road (o/s 121) 07:52 08:31 09:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:36
Sprowston, opp Edwards Road 07:53 08:32 09:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:37
Sprowston, adj Pioneer Road 07:53 08:32 09:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:37
Sprowston, opp Windsor Park Gardens 07:54 08:33 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:38
Sprowston, adj Proctor Road 07:54 08:33 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:38
Old Catton, opp Longe Road 07:55 08:34 09:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:39
Old Catton, opp The Paddocks 07:56 08:35 09:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:40
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 83) 07:57 08:36 09:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:41
Old Catton, opp Shopping Centre 07:59 08:38 09:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:43
Spixworth, opp Beeston Lane 08:01 08:40 09:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:45
Spixworth, adj Bramble Close 08:02 08:41 09:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:46
Spixworth Giles Road (o/s 13) 08:05 08:44 09:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:49
Spixworth, adj Christine Road 08:06 08:45 09:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:50
Spixworth, opp Redwing Gardens 08:07 08:46 09:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:51
Spixworth, adj James Green Close 08:08 08:47 09:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:52
Spixworth, adj St Peters Way 08:08 08:47 09:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:52
Spixworth, adj Buxton Road 08:09 08:48 09:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:53
Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 08:11 08:50 09:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:55

Spixworth - Sprowston - Norwich - Wymondham - Attleborough

Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:54 then every 30 minutes until 14:24 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05
Spixworth, opp Lilian Road 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:55 14:25 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06
Spixworth, adj Russell Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:55 14:25 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06
Spixworth, opp James Green Close 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:55 14:25 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06
Spixworth, adj Redwing Gardens 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:56 14:26 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07
Spixworth, opp Christine Road 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:57 14:27 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08
Spixworth Giles Road (opp 13) 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:57 14:27 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08
Spixworth, opp Brambles Close 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:59 14:29 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10
Spixworth, adj Beeston Lane 07:28 07:58 08:23 09:01 14:31 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12
Old Catton, adj Shopping Centre 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:03 14:33 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 72) 07:31 08:01 08:26 09:04 14:34 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 07:32 08:02 08:27 09:05 14:35 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:06 14:36 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:07 14:37 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18
Sprowston, nr Windsor Park Gardens 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:07 14:37 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18
Sprowston, opp Pioneer Road 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:08 14:38 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19
Sprowston, adj Edwards Road 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:09 14:39 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20
Sprowston North Walsham Road (opp 109) 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:09 14:39 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:11 14:41 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:13 14:43 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:15 14:45 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:17 14:47 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:19 14:49 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:20 14:50 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:21 14:51 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:25 14:55 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:27 14:57 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:30 15:00 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BP) 06:47 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:35 15:05 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 06:48 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:36 15:06 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 06:48 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:36 15:06 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 06:49 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:37 15:07 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 06:49 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:37 15:07 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 06:50 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:38 15:08 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:23
Norwich, adj Eaton Road 06:51 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:39 15:09 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 06:51 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:39 15:09 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 06:52 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:40 15:10 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 06:53 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:41 15:11 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 06:57 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:45 15:15 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30
Wymondham, opp Gateway 11 Business Park 07:05 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:53 15:23 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 07:06 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:54 15:24 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:39
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 07:07 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:55 15:25 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:40
Wymondham, opp Garage 07:08 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:56 15:26 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:41
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 07:09 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:42
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 07:10 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 07:11 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:44
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 07:12 07:59 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:45
Wymondham, adj Suton Lane 07:13 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:46
Wymondham, adj Eleven Mile Lane 07:16 08:39 09:09 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:49
Spooner Row, adj Station Turn 07:17 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:50
Wymondham, adj Cross 08:00
Besthorpe, opp Morley Turn 07:18 08:41 09:11 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:51
Besthorpe, opp chapel 07:19 08:42 09:12 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:52
Attleborough, adj Mill Lane 07:21 08:44 09:14 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:54
Attleborough, adj Brickfield Terrace 07:22 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:55
Attleborough, opp high school 07:22 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:55
Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 07:24 08:47 09:17 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:57
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 07:25 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:58
Attleborough, adj Dodds Close 07:26 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:59
Attleborough, adj London Road 07:27 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:00
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 07:28 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:01
Attleborough, opp police station 07:28 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:01
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 07:29 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:02
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 07:30 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:03
Attleborough, opp Short Road 07:31 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:04
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 07:32 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:05
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 07:34 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:22 15:52 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:07
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 07:35 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information