bustimes.org

1B - Beeston - Leeds Becketts Campus

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Beeston - Leeds Becketts Campus

Beeston Terminus (at) 06:30 06:50 then every 20 minutes until 19:10 19:35
Beeston Kirk Beston Close 06:31 06:51 19:11 19:36
Beeston Co-Op 06:32 06:52 19:12 19:37
Beeston Cross Flatts Drive 06:32 06:53 19:13 19:38
Beeston Hill, at Cross Flatts Pk Top 06:33 06:54 19:14 19:39
Beeston Hill, before Cemetery Rd Tempest Rd 06:34 06:55 19:15 19:40
Beeston Hill Malvern Road (E-bound) 06:36 06:57 19:17 19:42
Beeston Hill Lady Pit Lane (N-bound) 06:36 06:58 19:18 19:43
Beeston Hill Northcote Green 06:37 06:59 19:19 19:44
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road (N-bound) 06:39 07:01 19:21 19:46
Holbeck Parkfield Street (N-bound) 06:39 07:02 19:22 19:47
Holbeck Sweet Street 06:42 07:05 19:25 19:50
Leeds Southbank G 06:43 07:06 19:26 19:51
Leeds Station D 06:45 07:08 19:28 19:53
Leeds, at City Square E 06:46 07:10 19:30 19:55
Leeds, at City Square E 06:50 07:14 19:34 19:57
Leeds Headrow L 06:55 07:19 19:39 20:01
Leeds Merrion B 06:56 07:20 19:40 20:02
Woodhouse Fenton Street 06:58 07:22 19:42 20:03
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop C) 06:59 07:23 19:43 20:05
Woodhouse Leeds University (Stop F) 07:01 07:25 19:45 20:05
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 07:02 07:26 19:46 20:06
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (NW-bound) 07:03 07:27 19:47 20:08
Hyde Park Corner Cumberland Road 07:05 07:29 19:49 20:09
Headingley, opp North Grange Road 07:06 07:30 19:50 20:10
Headingley, at Richmond Avenue 07:07 07:31 19:51 20:11
Headingley, at St Michaels Church 07:08 07:32 19:52 20:12
Headingley Arndale (opp) 07:10 07:34 19:54 20:13
Headingley St Anne's Road 07:11 07:35 19:55 20:14
Beckett Park Headingley Campus 07:15 07:39 19:59 20:18

Leeds Becketts Campus - Beeston

Beckett Park Headingley Campus 07:05 then every 20 minutes until 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05
Headingley, opp St Chads Drive 07:08 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07
Headingley Arndale (at) 07:11 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10
Headingley, opp St Michaels Church 07:13 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12
Headingley Richmond Avenue 07:15 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:13
Headingley North Grange Road 07:17 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:14
Hyde Park Corner, at Cumberland Road 07:18 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:15
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE-bound) 07:20 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:17
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 07:23 19:03 19:22 19:42 19:59 20:19
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop G) 07:25 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:00 20:20
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop A) 07:27 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:01 20:21
Woodhouse Blackman Lane 07:28 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:22
Leeds Merrion C 07:32 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:05 20:25
Leeds Headrow M 07:33 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:26
Leeds, at City Square G 07:36 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:08 20:28
Leeds Station E 07:38 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:10 20:30
Leeds Southbank F 07:39 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:11 20:31
Holbeck Sweet Street (S-bound) 07:41 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:12 20:32
Holbeck Parkfield Street 07:43 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:14 20:34
Beeston Hill, opp Hunslet Hall Rd Northcote Cresc 07:45 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:16 20:36
Beeston Hill Northcote Green (W-bound) 07:46 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:17 20:37
Beeston Hill Lady Pit Lane 07:47 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:17 20:37
Beeston Hill Malvern Road 07:48 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:18 20:38
Beeston Hill, after Cemetery Rd Tempest Rd 07:49 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:19 20:39
Beeston Hill Cross Flatts Pk Top 07:50 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:20 20:40
Beeston, nr Cross Flatts Drive 07:52 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:21 20:41
Beeston Co-Op (at) 07:53 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:22 20:42
Beeston Terminus 07:54 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:23 20:43
Beeston Terminus (at) 07:54 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:23 20:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds