bustimes.org

84 - Milehouse - Southway - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - West Park - Kings Tamerton - St Budeaux - Devonport - Milehouse

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Milehouse Bus Depot (SW-bound) 00:15 00:15 04:00 04:00 05:00 05:00
Milehouse LC 3 (NE-bound) 00:16 00:16 04:01 04:01 05:01 05:01
Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound) 00:17 00:17 04:02 04:02 05:02 05:02
Peverell DHS Girls (NE-bound) 00:17 00:17 04:02 04:02 05:02 05:02
Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound) 00:17 00:17 04:02 04:02 05:02 05:02
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 00:18 00:18 04:03 04:03 05:03 05:03
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 00:18 00:18 04:03 04:03 05:03 05:03
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 00:20 00:20 04:05 04:05 05:05 05:05
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 00:21 00:21 04:06 04:06 05:06 05:06
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 00:21 00:21 04:06 04:06 05:06 05:06
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 00:22 00:22 04:07 04:07 05:07 05:07
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 00:22 00:22 04:07 04:07 05:07 05:07
Derriford Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 00:23 00:23 04:08 04:08 05:08 05:08
Derriford Powisland Drive (NE-bound) 00:23 00:23 04:08 04:08 05:08 05:08
Southway George Junction (NE-bound) 00:24 00:24 04:09 04:09 05:09 05:09
Southway Roborough Surgery (NW-bound) 00:25 00:25 04:10 04:10 05:10 05:10
Southway Barndale Crescent (NW-bound) 00:25 00:25 04:10 04:10 05:10 05:10
Southway Oakwood Primary School (NW-bound) 00:25 00:25 04:10 04:10 05:10 05:10
Southway Shops (W-bound) 00:26 00:26 04:11 04:11 05:11 05:11
Southway Pendeen Crescent (SW-bound) 00:26 00:26 04:11 04:11 05:11 05:11
Southway Rockfield Footpath (SW-bound) 00:27 00:27 04:12 04:12 05:12 05:12
Southway The Falstaff (NE-bound) 00:29 00:29 04:14 04:14 05:14 05:14
Southway Alger Walk (SW-bound) 00:29 00:29 04:14 04:14 05:14 05:14
Southway Waring Road (W-bound) 00:29 00:29 04:14 04:14 05:14 05:14
Southway Medland Crescent (SW-bound) 00:30 00:30 04:15 04:15 05:15 05:15
Southway Hornbrook Gardens (SE-bound) 00:30 00:30 04:15 04:15 05:15 05:15
Southway Dunnet Road (SE-bound) 00:31 00:31 04:16 04:16 05:16 05:16
Southway Drive Green (SE-bound) 00:31 00:31 04:16 04:16 05:16 05:16
Southway Looseleigh Lane (SE-bound) 00:31 00:31 04:16 04:16 05:16 05:16
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (S-bound) 00:32 00:32 04:17 04:17 05:17 05:17
Whitleigh Lancaster Gardens (NW-bound) 00:33 00:33 04:18 04:18 05:18 05:18
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (W-bound) 00:33 00:33 04:18 04:18 05:18 05:18
Whitleigh Court (W-bound) 00:33 00:33 04:18 04:18 05:18 05:18
Whitleigh Appleby Walk (NW-bound) 00:33 00:33 04:18 04:18 05:18 05:18
Whitleigh Bethany Evangelical Church (W-bound) 00:34 00:34 04:19 04:19 05:19 05:19
Whitleigh Green (E-bound) 00:35 00:35 04:20 04:20 05:20 05:20
Whitleigh Bodmin Road West (W-bound) 00:35 00:35 04:20 04:20 05:20 05:20
Whitleigh Westbury Close (W-bound) 00:36 00:36 04:21 04:21 05:21 05:21
Whitleigh Canterbury Drive (SW-bound) 00:36 00:36 04:21 04:21 05:21 05:21
W Park Budshead Road (SW-bound) 00:37 00:37 04:22 04:22 05:22 05:22
Ernesettle Budshead Road West (W-bound) 00:38 00:38 04:23 04:23 05:23 05:23
Ernesettle Millford School (NW-bound) 00:38 00:38 04:23 04:23 05:23 05:23
Ernesettle Bull and Bush (W-bound) 00:40 00:40 04:25 04:25 05:25 05:25
Ernesettle Hawkinge Gardens West (NW-bound) 00:40 00:40 04:25 04:25 05:25 05:25
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (NW-bound) 00:40 00:40 04:25 04:25 05:25 05:25
Ernesettle New Chivenor Avenue (W-bound) 00:41 00:41 04:26 04:26 05:26 05:26
Ernesettle Lane RNAD (SE-bound) 00:41 00:41 04:26 04:26 05:26 05:26
Ernesettle Lane Top (SE-bound) 00:42 00:42 04:27 04:27 05:27 05:27
St Budeaux Church (E-bound) 00:42 00:42 04:27 04:27 05:27 05:27
W Park Crownhill Road Playing Fields (E-bound) 00:43 00:43 04:28 04:28 05:28 05:28
W Park West Park Shops (E-bound) 00:43 00:43 04:28 04:28 05:28 05:28
W Park Ringmore Way (E-bound) 00:43 00:43 04:28 04:28 05:28 05:28
Honicknowle Ashburnham Road (S-bound) 00:44 00:44 04:29 04:29 05:29 05:29
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane East (W-bound) 00:44 00:44 04:29 04:29 05:29 05:29
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane Green (W-bound) 00:44 00:44 04:29 04:29 05:29 05:29
W Park Kedlestone Avenue (NW-bound) 00:45 00:45 04:30 04:30 05:30 05:30
W Park West Park Shops (W-bound) 00:45 00:45 04:30 04:30 05:30 05:30
St Budeaux Marrett Road (W-bound) 00:45 00:45 04:30 04:30 05:30 05:30
King’s Tamerton Priestley Avenue (S-bound) 00:46 00:46 04:31 04:31 05:31 05:31
King’s Tamerton Plaistow School (SW-bound) 00:46 00:46 04:31 04:31 05:31 05:31
King’s Tamerton Marine Academy (S-bound) 00:47 00:47 04:32 04:32 05:32 05:32
King’s Tamerton Peters Park Close (NW-bound) 00:47 00:47 04:32 04:32 05:32 05:32
St Budeaux Wakefield Avenue (W-bound) 00:48 00:48 04:33 04:33 05:33 05:33
St Budeaux Evelyn Street (S-bound) 00:49 00:49 04:34 04:34 05:34 05:34
St Budeaux Victoria Road Library (S-bound) 00:50 00:50 04:35 04:35 05:35 05:35
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 00:51 00:51 04:36 04:36 05:36 05:36
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 00:52 00:52 04:37 04:37 05:37 05:37
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 00:52 00:52 04:37 04:37 05:37 05:37
Keyham Ocean Street (SW-bound) 00:53 00:53 04:38 04:38 05:38 05:38
Keyham Fleet Street (SW-bound) 00:53 00:53 04:38 04:38 05:38 05:38
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 00:54 00:54 04:39 04:39 05:39 05:39
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 00:54 00:54 04:39 04:39 05:39 05:39
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 00:55 00:55 04:40 04:40 05:40 05:40
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 00:55 00:55 04:40 04:40 05:40 05:40
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 00:56 00:56 04:41 04:41 05:41 05:41
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 00:57 00:57 04:42 04:42 05:42 05:42
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 00:57 00:57 04:42 04:42 05:42 05:42
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 00:58 00:58 04:43 04:43 05:43 05:43
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 00:58 00:58 04:43 04:43 05:43 05:43
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 00:59 00:59 04:44 04:44 05:44 05:44
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 00:59 00:59 04:44 04:44 05:44 05:44
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 00:59 00:59 04:44 04:44 05:44 05:44
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 00:59 00:59 04:44 04:44 05:44 05:44
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 01:00 01:00 04:45 04:45 05:45 05:45
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 01:00 01:00 04:45 04:45 05:45 05:45
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 01:01 01:01 04:46 04:46 05:46 05:46
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 01:01 01:01 04:46 04:46 05:46 05:46
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 01:01 01:01 04:46 04:46 05:46 05:46
Stonehouse High Street (E-bound) 01:03 01:03 04:48 04:48 05:48 05:48
Plymouth Wyndham Lane (NW-bound) 01:04 01:04 04:49 04:49 05:49 05:49
Plymouth Millbridge (NW-bound) 01:05 01:05 04:50 04:50 05:50 05:50
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (NW-bound) 01:05 01:05 04:50 04:50 05:50 05:50
Stoke Paviland Grange (N-bound) 01:05 01:05 04:50 04:50 05:50 05:50
Stoke The Elms (N-bound) 01:06 01:06 04:51 04:51 05:51 05:51
Stoke Somerset Place (N-bound) 01:06 01:06 04:51 04:51 05:51 05:51
Stoke Molesworth Road Top (NW-bound) 01:06 01:06 04:51 04:51 05:51 05:51
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 01:07 01:07 04:52 04:52 05:52 05:52
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 01:08 01:08 04:53 04:53 05:53 05:53
Milehouse Bus Depot (SW-bound) 01:09 01:09 04:54 04:54 05:54 05:54

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 9 September 2021, Plymouth Citybus, 15 September 2021

Plymouth Citybus