bustimes.org

119 - Chorley - Chorley Hospital

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Chorley Town Centre Bus Station - Astley Village Village Centre

Astley Village Village Centre - Chorley Town Centre Bus Station

Astley Village, by Village Centre 20:05 21:35 23:05
Astley Village, by Long Copse 20:05 21:35 23:05
Southport Road (by) 20:08 21:38 23:08
Southport Road, opp Lancashire College 20:09 21:39 23:09
Southport Road, by Parklands HS 20:10 21:40 23:10
Southport Road, by Woodville Road 20:12 21:42 23:12
Chorley, opp Booths 20:13 21:43 23:13
Chorley, by Chapel Street 20:14 21:44 23:14
Chorley Bus Station (Stand C) 20:15 21:45 23:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 23 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)