bustimes.org

607 - Uxbridge - Hayes End - Southall - Ealing Broadway - Acton - White City, Limited Stop

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Uxbridge - Hayes End - Southall - Ealing Broadway - Acton - White City, Limited Stop

Uxbridge Station (Stop O) 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 06:30 then every 10 minutes until 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 then every 10 minutes until 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:00
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 05:33 06:33 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:03
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop UF) 05:36 06:36 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:47 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:06
Hayes End (Stop XC) 05:39 06:39 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:51 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:10
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop E) 05:42 06:42 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:12
Wood End The Grapes (Stop R) 05:45 06:45 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:15
Southall Trinity Road (Stop T) 05:49 06:49 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:19
Southall Police Station (Stop R) 05:53 06:53 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:23
Dormer’s Wells Iron Bridge (Stop UD) 05:56 06:56 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:26
Hanwell Ealing Hospital (Stop P) 05:57 06:57 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:12 21:27
Hanwell Broadway (Stop G) 05:59 06:59 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:15 21:30
W Ealing West Ealing Broadway (Stop U) 06:01 07:01 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:33
Ealing Christchurch (Stop X) 06:04 07:04 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:21 21:36
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop H) 06:07 07:07 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:43 12:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:09 21:24 21:39
Ealing Common Station (Stop ET) 06:10 07:10 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:12 21:27 21:42
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop F) 06:13 07:13 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:51 13:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45
Acton Central Station (Stop H) 06:14 07:14 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:32 12:43 12:53 13:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VT) 06:16 07:16 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:45 12:55 13:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LB) 06:19 07:19 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:38 12:49 12:59 13:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop R) 06:22 07:22 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:04 13:15 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop B) 06:25 07:25 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:09 13:20 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:30 20:45 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 06:28 07:28 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:12 13:23 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59

White City, Limited Stop - Acton - Ealing Broadway - Southall - Hayes End - Uxbridge

White City Bus Station (Stop WH) 05:50 then every 15 minutes until 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 then every 10 minutes until 10:12 10:22 then every 10 minutes until 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:58 then every 10 minutes until 16:48 16:58 then every 10 minutes until 17:38 17:49 18:00 then every 10 minutes until 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:53 20:09 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:00
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop C) 05:53 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 10:16 10:26 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:02 16:52 17:02 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:04
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stop P) 05:55 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:05 16:55 17:05 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:06
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop Q) 05:57 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:08 16:58 17:08 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:23 21:39 21:54 22:09
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LH) 05:59 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:11 17:01 17:11 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:06 20:22 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:25 21:41 21:56 22:11
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VL) 06:01 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:02 12:14 17:04 17:14 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:09 20:25 20:42 20:58 21:14 21:28 21:44 21:59 22:14
Acton Central Station (Stop J) 06:03 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 10:28 10:38 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:04 12:16 17:06 17:16 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:44 21:00 21:16 21:30 21:46 22:01 22:16
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop G) 06:05 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:40 11:49 11:58 12:07 12:19 17:09 17:19 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:13 20:29 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:32 21:48 22:03 22:18
Ealing Common Station (Stop EK) 06:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:34 10:44 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:01 12:11 12:23 17:13 17:23 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:49 21:04 21:20 21:34 21:50 22:05 22:20
Ealing Broadway (Stop K) 06:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:37 10:47 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:04 12:15 12:27 17:17 17:27 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:52 21:07 21:23 21:37 21:53 22:08 22:23
Ealing Christchurch (Stop M) 06:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:41 10:51 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:08 12:20 12:32 17:22 17:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:38 20:55 21:10 21:26 21:40 21:56 22:11 22:26
W Ealing West Ealing Broadway (Stop X) 06:16 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:55 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:54 12:03 12:12 12:24 12:36 17:26 17:36 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:58 21:13 21:29 21:43 21:59 22:14 22:29
Hanwell Broadway (Stop J) 06:19 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:59 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:58 12:07 12:17 12:29 12:41 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:02 21:17 21:33 21:47 22:03 22:18 22:33
Hanwell Ealing Hospital (Stop Q) 06:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:01 12:10 12:20 12:32 12:44 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:04 21:19 21:35 21:49 22:05 22:20 22:35
Dormer’s Wells Iron Bridge (Stop UK) 06:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:53 11:03 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:02 12:11 12:21 12:33 12:45 17:35 17:45 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:05 21:20 21:36 21:50 22:06 22:21 22:36
Southall Police Station (Stop K) 06:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:50 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:23 21:39 21:53 22:09 22:24 22:39
Southall Trinity Road (UB1) (Stop S) 06:28 07:43 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:12 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:22 12:32 12:44 12:56 17:46 17:56 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:43 21:57 22:13 22:28 22:43
Wood End The Grapes (Stop S) 06:32 07:47 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:17 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:19 12:28 12:38 12:50 13:02 17:52 18:02 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop F) 06:34 07:49 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:20 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:22 12:31 12:41 12:53 13:05 17:55 18:04 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49
Hayes End (Stop XF) 06:37 07:52 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:12 11:23 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:25 12:34 12:44 12:56 13:08 17:58 18:07 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop UJ) 06:39 07:54 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:26 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:28 12:37 12:47 12:59 13:11 18:01 18:10 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 06:42 07:57 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:18 11:29 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:31 12:40 12:50 13:02 13:14 18:04 18:13 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56
Park Road Uxbridge (Stop) 06:45 08:00 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:32 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:34 12:43 12:53 13:05 13:17 18:07 18:16 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop E) 06:48 08:03 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:24 11:35 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:47 12:57 13:09 13:21 18:11 18:19 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel