Bus Times

607 - Uxbridge - Hayes End - Southall - Ealing Broadway - Acton - White City, Limited Stop

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Timetable changes from Thursday 26 December 2019

Uxbridge - Hayes End - Southall - Ealing Broadway - Acton - White City, Limited Stop

Uxbridge Station (Stop O) 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 then every 12 minutes until 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 then every 12 minutes until 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:59 then every 15 minutes until 20:44 21:00
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:47 21:03
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop UF) 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:18 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:50 21:06
Hayes End (Stop XC) 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:08 20:53 21:09
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop E) 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:23 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:09 20:54 21:10
Wood End The Grapes (Stop R) 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:58 21:14
Southall Trinity Road (UB1) (Stop T) 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 21:02 21:18
Southall Police Station (Stop R) 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:37 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:21 21:06 21:21
Dormer’s Wells Iron Bridge (Stop UD) 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:12 13:25 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:24 21:09 21:24
Hanwell Ealing Hospital / Wharncliffe Drive (Stop P) 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:26 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 21:10 21:25
Hanwell Broadway (Stop G) 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:30 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:28 21:13 21:28
W Ealing West Ealing Broadway (Stop U) 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 21:13 21:28
Ealing Christchurch (Stop X) 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:23 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:19 21:34
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop H) 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:23 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:19 21:34
Ealing Common Station (Stop ET) 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:23 21:38
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop F) 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:34 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:28 21:43
Acton Central Station (Stop H) 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:35 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:28 21:43
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VT) 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:38 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:31 21:46
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LB) 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:42 12:54 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:34 21:49
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop R) 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:46 12:58 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:36 21:51
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop B) 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:50 13:02 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:39 21:54
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:53 13:05 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:56

White City, Limited Stop - Acton - Ealing Broadway - Southall - Hayes End - Uxbridge

White City Bus Station (Stop WH) 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:52 13:03 then every 12 minutes until 16:51 17:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:44 21:00 then every 15 minutes until 22:00
Shepherd's Bush (Central Line) (Stop C) 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:56 13:08 16:56 17:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:58 20:13 20:30 20:48 21:04 22:04
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stop P) 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:58 13:10 16:58 17:10 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:50 21:06 22:06
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop Q) 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 12:59 13:11 16:59 17:11 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:51 21:07 22:07
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LH) 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:02 13:14 17:02 17:14 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:54 21:09 22:09
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VL) 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:56 13:07 13:19 17:07 17:19 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:23 20:40 20:58 21:13 22:13
Acton Central Station (Stop J) 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:59 13:10 13:22 17:10 17:22 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:42 21:00 21:15 22:15
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop G) 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:01 13:12 13:24 17:12 17:24 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:27 20:44 21:02 21:17 22:17
Ealing Common Station (Stop EK) 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 13:16 13:28 17:16 17:28 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:48 21:05 21:20 22:20
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop K) 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:20 13:32 17:20 17:32 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:51 21:08 21:23 22:23
Ealing Christchurch (Stop M) 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 13:22 13:34 17:22 17:34 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:53 21:10 21:25 22:25
W Ealing West Ealing Broadway (Stop X) 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:27 13:39 17:27 17:39 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:56 21:13 21:28 22:28
Hanwell Broadway (Stop J) 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:30 13:42 17:30 17:42 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:59 21:16 21:31 22:31
Hanwell Ealing Hospital (Stop Q) 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:33 13:45 17:33 17:45 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:02 21:18 21:33 22:33
Dormer’s Wells Iron Bridge (Stop UK) 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:34 13:46 17:34 17:46 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:03 21:19 21:34 22:34
Southall Police Station (Stop K) 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:27 13:39 13:51 17:39 17:51 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:06 21:22 21:37 22:37
Southall Trinity Road (UB1) (Stop S) 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:31 13:43 13:55 17:43 17:55 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39
Wood End The Grapes (Stop S) 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:51 14:03 17:51 18:03 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:44
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop F) 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:53 14:05 17:53 18:05 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:46
Hayes End (Stop XF) 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:56 14:08 17:56 18:08 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:49
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB10) (Stop UJ) 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 13:59 14:11 17:59 18:10 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:51
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:03 14:15 18:03 18:15 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:55
Park Road Uxbridge (Stop) 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:06 14:18 18:06 18:17 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:57
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop E) 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:20 18:08 18:19 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:59

More information

Metroline Travel