Bus Times

140 - Ballymun - Rathgar

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Ballymun - Rathgar

Ballymun, nr IKEA 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Ballymun, nr St Margaret's Road 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Poppintree Hampton Wood 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:32
Poppintree Jamestown Road 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:33
Hampton Wood Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:33
Poppintree, opp Lanesborough Estate 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
St Margaret's Road 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:35
Melville 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:36
Century Business Pk 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:36
Finglas McKelvey Avenue 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:37
Glasnevin Finglas Road 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:40
Glasnevin, opp Clearwater SC 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:41
Glasnevin, opp Ardmore Hotel 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:42
Glasnevin Tolka Vale 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:42
Glasnevin, opp Ballyboggan Road 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:35 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:44
Glasnevin, opp The Willows 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:45
Glasnevin Cemetery 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:37 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:46
Glasnevin, opp St Vincent's School 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:46
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:39 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:48
Phibsborough Road 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:49
Phibsborough Walnut Rise 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:41 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:49
Phibsborough, opp Lambay Road 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:42 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:51
Phibsborough, opp St Pappin's Road 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:43 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:51
Phibsborough, opp Glasnevin Avenue 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:44 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:52
Phibsborough Blessington Street 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:46 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:54
Dublin Parnell Square East 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:48 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56
The Spire of Dublin (nr) 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:50 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59
D'Olier Street 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 12:52 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Dame Street 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:55 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
S Great George's St 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 12:57 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Redmond's Hill 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 12:59 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:00 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
South Richmond St (opp) 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:02 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Rathmines Rd Lower (opp) 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:02 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Rathmines St Mary's College 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Rathmines, opp Military Road 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Rathmines 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:04 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Rathmines Swan Centre 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:05 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Rathmines Rd Upper (opp) 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:06 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Rathmines Church Avenue 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:06 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Rathmines Summerville Park 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:06 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Rathmines Close (opp) 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:07 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Rathmines, opp Frankfort Avenue 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:07 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Rathgar Palmeston Villas 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:08 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42

Rathgar - Ballymun

Rathgar Palmerston Park 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rathgar, opp Palmerston Road 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rathmines Cowper Road 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30
Rathmines Cowper Road 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31
Rathmines Close 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31
Rathmines Church Avenue 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32
Rathmines Swan Centre 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33
Rathmines 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
Rathmines St Mary's College 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35
Rathmines Grove Park 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
South Richmond St 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Kelly's Corner Grantham Street 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Pleasants Street 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Aungier Street 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Fade Street 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Dame Street 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Westmoreland Street 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Busaras Virtual Stops 23:48
O'Connell St Upper (opp) 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Phibsborough Western Way 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Phibsborough Constitution Hill 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Phibsborough, o/s Broadstone 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Phibsborough Monck Place 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Phibsborough SC 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Phibsborough Munster Street 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Glasnevin Finglas Road 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Glasnevin St Vincent's School 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Glasnevin Cemetery 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Finglas South Slaney Road 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Glasnevin Ballyboggan Road 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Finglas South, opp Tolka Vale 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Finglas South Ardmore Hotel 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Finglas South Clearwater SC 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Glasnevin Wellmount Road 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Finglas St Margaret's Road 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Finglas, opp McKelvey Avenue 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Century Business Pk (outside) 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Meakstown Centre (opposite) 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Melville 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lanesborough View (opposite) 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lanesborough Avenue 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Poppintree Seagrave Terrace 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Poppintree Mayeston Lawn 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ballymun, nr IKEA 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Ballymun, nr IKEA 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47

More information