bustimes.org

49 - Trinity College - The Square Shopping Centre

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Fortunestown Road - Trinity College

The Square Tallaght 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Tallaght Stadium 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32
Tallaght Whitestown Ind Est 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Oldbawn Firhouse Road West 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Oldbawn St Martin De Porres 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Tallaght, opposite Kiltipper Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:35
Firhouse College (opposite) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Firhouse Ballycullen Avenue 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:40 18:40 19:39 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Firhouse, opp Scoil Treasa 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:38 22:38 23:38
Firhouse Carriglea Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:40 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Firhouse, opp Ballycullen Drive 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:44 17:42 18:42 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Firhouse Carrig Wood 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Firhouse Glenlyon Park 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:45 17:43 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Firhouse, opp Glenvara Park 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Knocklyon, opp Sally Park Close 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:45 18:44 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Knocklyon Avenue (opposite) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:47 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:43 22:43 23:43
Knocklyon, opposite Green Acre Court 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:48 17:46 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Knocklyon, opposite Woodbrook Park 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:50 17:48 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:45 23:45
Templeogue Ashfield College 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:51 17:49 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:46 22:46 23:46
Templeogue, opp Riverside Cottages 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:50 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Templeogue, opp Springfield Road 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:50 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:47 22:47 23:47
Terenure, opp Bushy Park House 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:51 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:48 23:48
Terenure College 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:55 17:51 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:48 23:48
Terenure Lakelands Park 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:51 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:48 23:48
Terenure, opp Rathdown Park 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:56 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:49 22:49 23:49
Terenure Library 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:57 17:53 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:49 22:49 23:49
Terenure Road North 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 16:59 17:55 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:50 22:50 23:50
Terenure, opp Whitton Road 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 16:59 17:55 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:50 22:50 23:50
Rathgar Harold's Cross Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:00 17:56 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:51 22:51 23:51
Rathgar Mount Tallant Avenue 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:00 17:56 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:51 22:51 23:51
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:01 17:57 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:52 22:52 23:52
Harolds Cross Lady of the Rosary 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:02 17:57 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:52 22:52 23:52
Harold's Cross Park 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:02 17:58 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:53 22:53 23:53
Harolds Cross St Claire's NS 09:58 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 17:59 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:54 22:54 23:54
Harolds Cross, opp Le Vere Terrace 09:58 10:59 11:59 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:04 17:59 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:54 22:54 23:54
Clanbrassil St Upper 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:05 18:00 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:55 22:55 23:55
Warrenmount Clanbrassil Street 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:06 18:01 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:56 22:56 23:56
Warrenmount Lombard Street West 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 18:02 19:01 20:00 21:00 21:56 22:56 23:56
Warrenmount New Street South 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:07 18:03 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:57 22:57 23:57
Warrenmount Kevin Street 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:03 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57 23:57
The Coombe, opp Patrick's Cathedral 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:04 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:58 22:58 23:58
Lord Edward Street 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:10 18:06 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:59 22:59 23:59
Dame Street 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:12 17:12 18:08 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:01 23:01 00:01
Fleet Street 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:10 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:03 23:03 00:03
College Street 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05 00:05

Trinity College - The Square Shopping Centre

College Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
College Green 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dame Street 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Patrick Street (opp) 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Warrenmount New Street South 10:35 11:35 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:36 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Warrenmount Long Lane 10:35 11:35 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:36 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Warrenmount St. Kevin's Parade 10:36 11:36 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:37 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Clanbrassil St Upper 10:37 11:37 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:37 22:37 23:37
Harold's Cross Road 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:39 22:39 23:39
Harold's Cross Park 10:40 11:40 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:39 22:39 23:39
Harolds Cross Parkview Avenue 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:40 22:40 23:40
Harolds Cross Lady of the Rosary 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:43 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:41 22:41 23:41
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:41 22:41 23:41
Rathgar, opp Mount Tallant Avenue 10:42 11:42 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:42 22:42 23:42
Terenure Whitton Road 10:43 11:43 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:43 22:43 23:43
Terenure, opp Elm Park Terrace 10:44 11:44 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:46 17:47 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:43 22:43 23:43
Terenure Templeogue Road 10:44 11:44 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:44 23:44
Terenure Rathdown Park 10:45 11:45 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:45 23:45
Terenure, opp Lakelands Park 10:45 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:45 23:45
Terenure College 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:45 22:45 23:45
Templeogue Bushy Park House 10:47 11:47 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:49 17:50 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:46 22:46 23:46
Templeogue Riverside Cottages 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:52 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:47 22:47 23:47
Templeogue Bridge 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:48 22:48 23:48
Knocklyon Woodbrook Park 10:50 11:50 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:49 22:49 23:49
Knocklyon, opposite Cherryfield Way 10:51 11:51 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:54 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:49 22:49 23:49
Knocklyon Cremore 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:50 22:50 23:50
Knocklyon, opposite Green Acre Court 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:50 22:50 23:50
Knocklyon Avenue 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:55 17:56 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:51 22:51 23:51
Knocklyon Ballycullen Road 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:57 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:52 22:52 23:52
Knocklyon, opp Glenvara Park 10:54 11:54 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:57 17:58 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:53 22:53 23:53
Firhouse Ballycullen Drive 10:56 11:56 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:58 17:59 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:54 22:54 23:54
Firhouse, opp Ballycullen Drive 10:56 11:56 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 18:00 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:54 22:54 23:54
Firhouse Ballycullen Avenue 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:01 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:56 22:56 23:56
Firhouse, opp Mount Carmel Church 10:58 11:58 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:01 18:02 19:01 19:59 20:59 21:56 22:56 23:56
Firhouse Centre 10:59 11:59 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:03 19:02 20:00 21:00 21:57 22:57 23:57
Firhouse Ballycullen Drive 11:00 12:00 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:03 18:04 19:03 20:01 21:01 21:58 22:58 23:58
Firhouse College (opposite) 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:03 18:04 19:03 20:02 21:02 21:59 22:59 23:59
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:00 23:00 00:00
Oldbawn Firhouse Road West 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:06 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:01 23:01 00:01
Oldbawn St Martin De Porres 11:03 12:03 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:07 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:02 23:02 00:02
Oldbawn Heatherview Close 11:04 12:04 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:08 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:02 23:02 00:02
Tallaght Stadium (opp) 11:06 12:06 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:10 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:04 23:04 00:04
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 11:08 12:08 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:06 23:06 00:06
Tallaght Belgard Square South 11:09 12:09 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:07 23:07 00:07

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Dublin Bus