bustimes.org

56 - Exeter St Davids Stn - Monkerton - Clyst Honiton - Lympstone - Exmouth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Exeter St Davids Stn - Monkerton - Clyst Honiton - Lympstone - Exmouth

56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56
St Davids Station (Stop B) 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 06:20 06:20 06:55 06:55 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 19:50 19:50 21:20 21:20 22:40 22:40
St Davids Jolly Porter (SE-bound) 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 06:20 06:20 06:55 06:55 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 19:50 19:50 21:20 21:20 22:40 22:40
Exeter College (E-bound) 04:52 04:52 05:22 05:22 06:22 06:22 06:57 06:57 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 19:52 19:52 21:22 21:22 22:42 22:42
Exeter New North Road (E-bound) 04:54 04:54 05:24 05:24 06:24 06:24 06:59 06:59 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 19:54 19:54 21:24 21:24 22:44 22:44
Exeter Portland House (Stop 35) 04:56 04:56 05:26 05:26 06:26 06:26 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 19:56 19:56 21:26 21:26 22:46 22:46
Exeter St Sidwell's School (SE-bound) 04:58 04:58 05:28 05:28 06:28 06:28 07:03 07:03 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 19:58 19:58 21:28 21:28 22:48 22:48
Exeter Bampfylde Street (Stop 34) 04:59 04:59 05:29 05:29 06:29 06:29 07:04 07:04 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 19:59 19:59 21:29 21:29 22:49 22:49
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 22A) 05:00 05:00 05:30 05:30 06:30 06:30 07:05 07:05 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:30 08:30 08:45 08:45 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:55 17:55 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 20:00 20:00 21:30 21:30 22:50 22:50
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 05:00 05:00 05:30 05:30 06:30 06:30 07:06 07:06 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:31 08:31 08:46 08:46 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 17:55 17:55 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 20:00 20:00 21:30 21:30 22:50 22:50
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 05:01 05:01 05:31 05:31 06:31 06:31 07:06 07:06 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:32 08:32 08:47 08:47 09:27 09:27 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 17:55 17:55 18:02 18:02 18:31 18:31 20:01 20:01 21:31 21:31 22:51 22:51
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 05:02 05:02 05:32 05:32 06:32 06:32 07:07 07:07 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:33 08:33 08:48 08:48 09:28 09:28 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 17:56 17:56 18:03 18:03 18:32 18:32 20:02 20:02 21:32 21:32 22:52 22:52
Heavitree Co-operative (E-bound) 05:03 05:03 05:33 05:33 06:33 06:33 07:09 07:09 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:35 08:35 08:50 08:50 09:30 09:30 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 17:56 17:56 18:05 18:05 18:34 18:34 20:03 20:03 21:33 21:33 22:53 22:53
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 05:04 05:04 05:34 05:34 06:34 06:34 07:10 07:10 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:36 08:36 08:51 08:51 09:31 09:31 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 17:57 17:57 18:06 18:06 18:35 18:35 20:04 20:04 21:34 21:34 22:54 22:54
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 05:04 05:04 05:34 05:34 06:34 06:34 07:10 07:10 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:36 08:36 08:51 08:51 09:31 09:31 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 17:57 17:57 18:06 18:06 18:35 18:35 20:04 20:04 21:34 21:34 22:54 22:54
Heavitree Bridge (opp) 05:06 05:06 05:36 05:36 06:36 06:36 07:12 07:12 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:38 08:38 08:53 08:53 09:33 09:33 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 17:58 17:58 18:08 18:08 18:37 18:37 20:06 20:06 21:36 21:36 22:56 22:56
Heavitree Lower Hill Barton Road (E-bound) 05:07 05:07 05:37 05:37 06:37 06:37 07:13 07:13 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:41 08:41 08:56 08:56 09:36 09:36 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:38 18:38 20:07 20:07 21:37 21:37 22:57 22:57
Heavitree Gallows Corner (SE-bound) 17:59 17:59
Heavitree Wilton Way (E-bound) 05:08 05:08 05:38 05:38 06:38 06:38 07:14 07:14 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:41 08:41 08:56 08:56 09:36 09:36 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:39 18:39 20:08 20:08 21:38 21:38 22:58 22:58
Digby Middlemoor (SE-bound) 17:59 17:59
Sowton, opp Vospers Garage 05:09 05:09 05:39 05:39 06:39 06:39 07:15 07:15 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:42 08:42 08:57 08:57 09:37 09:37 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:40 18:40 20:09 20:09 21:39 21:39 22:59 22:59
Digby Arch (SE-bound) 18:00 18:00
Sowton Miller & Carter (NE-bound) 05:10 05:10 05:40 05:40 06:40 06:40 20:10 20:10 21:40 21:40 23:00 23:00
Sandy Gate Sowton P&R (SE-bound) 18:00 18:00
Monkerton Met Office (NE-bound) 07:17 07:17 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 08:45 08:45 09:00 09:00 09:40 09:40 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:42 18:42
Monkerton Emperor Way (E-bound) 07:17 07:17 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 08:45 08:45 09:00 09:00 09:40 09:40 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:42 18:42
Monkerton Exeter Science Park (SE-bound) 05:15 05:15 05:45 05:45 06:45 06:45 07:22 07:22 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 08:52 08:52 09:07 09:07 09:45 09:45 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:47 18:47 20:15 20:15 21:45 21:45
Clyst Honiton The Black Horse (E-bound) 05:16 05:16 05:46 05:46 06:46 06:46 07:23 07:23 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 08:53 08:53 09:08 09:08 09:46 09:46 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 18:48 18:48 20:16 20:16 21:46 21:46
Sandy Gate Bishops Court (E-bound) 18:00 18:00
Clyst Honiton, opp Exeter Inn 05:17 05:17 05:47 05:47 06:47 06:47 07:24 07:24 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 08:54 08:54 09:09 09:09 09:47 09:47 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 18:49 18:49 20:17 20:17 21:47 21:47
Clyst Honiton Exeter International Airport (SW-bound) 05:23 05:23 05:53 05:53 06:53 06:53 07:30 07:30 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:00 09:00 09:15 09:15 09:53 09:53 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 18:55 18:55 20:25 20:25 21:55 21:55 23:10 23:10
Aylesbeare Scotchmead (SE-bound) 14:57 14:57
Aylesbeare Inn (S-bound) 14:58 14:58
Nine Oaks (W-bound) 15:01 15:01
Sandy Gate M5 Services (SE-bound) 18:09 18:09
Clyst St George Woodbury Road (E-bound) 18:15 18:15
Nine Oaks White Horse Inn (W-bound) 08:52 08:52 10:00 10:00 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 15:02 15:02 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:02 19:02
Nine Oaks Greendale Business Park (S-bound) 08:55 08:55 10:03 10:03 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:04 15:04 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:05 19:05
Nine Oaks Greendale Barton (W-bound) 08:55 08:55 10:03 10:03 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:04 15:04 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:05 19:05
Woodbury Salterton Church (S-bound) 08:59 08:59 10:07 10:07 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:08 15:08 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:09 19:09
Woodbury Salterton White Cross Road (SW-bound) 09:00 09:00 10:08 10:08 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:09 15:09 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:10 19:10
Woodbury Cottles Lane (SW-bound) 09:02 09:02 10:10 10:10 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:11 15:11 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:16 18:16 19:12 19:12
Woodbury The Arch (SW-bound) 09:04 09:04 10:12 10:12 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:13 15:13 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:18 18:18 19:14 19:14
Lympstone Gulliford (S-bound) 19:19 19:19
Woodbury The Arch (NE-bound) 18:20 18:20
Lympstone Marine Estate (E-bound) 09:11 09:11 10:19 10:19 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:20 15:20 16:26 16:26 18:26 18:26
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (SE-bound) 09:15 09:15 10:23 10:23 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:24 15:24 16:30 16:30 19:21 19:21
Hulham Courtlands Cross (S-bound) 09:17 09:17 10:25 10:25 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:26 15:26 16:32 16:32 19:23 19:23
Hulham Post Office (E-bound) 09:19 09:19 10:27 10:27 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:28 15:28 16:34 16:34
Hulham Rivermead Avenue (S-bound) 19:24 19:24
Hulham Seymour Road (S-bound) 09:20 09:20 10:28 10:28 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:29 15:29 16:35 16:35
Hulham Halsdown House (S-bound) 19:24 19:24
Withycombe Raleigh Bapton Lane (S-bound) 09:21 09:21 10:29 10:29 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:30 15:30 16:36 16:36
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (S-bound) 09:22 09:22 10:30 10:30 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:31 15:31 16:37 16:37
Withycombe Raleigh Hulham Road (SW-bound) 09:22 09:22 10:30 10:30 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:31 15:31 16:37 16:37
Withycombe Raleigh Shell Garage (S-bound) 19:25 19:25
Withycombe Raleigh Gipsy Lane (S-bound) 09:23 09:23 10:31 10:31 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:32 15:32 16:38 16:38 19:25 19:25
Withycombe Raleigh Waverly Road (SW-bound) 09:23 09:23 10:31 10:31 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:32 15:32 16:38 16:38 19:26 19:26
Exmouth The Park (S-bound) 09:24 09:24 10:32 10:32 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:33 15:33 16:39 16:39 19:27 19:27
Exmouth Greggs (Stop A) 09:26 09:26 10:34 10:34 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:35 15:35 16:41 16:41 19:28 19:28

Exmouth - Lympstone - Clyst Honiton - Monkerton - Exeter St Davids Stn

56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56 56
Exmouth Peacocks (Stop B) 09:23 09:23 10:18 10:18 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23
Exmouth All Saints Church (N-bound) 09:23 09:23 10:18 10:18 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23
Withycombe Raleigh Exmouth College (NW-bound) 09:25 09:25 10:20 10:20 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25
Withycombe Raleigh Hulham Road (NE-bound) 09:26 09:26 10:21 10:21 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Springfield Road 09:27 09:27 10:22 10:22 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27
Withycombe Raleigh Maristow Avenue (N-bound) 09:27 09:27 10:22 10:22 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27
Hulham Seymour Road (N-bound) 09:28 09:28 10:23 10:23 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28
Hulham Roundhouse Lane (NW-bound) 09:29 09:29 10:24 10:24 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29
Hulham, opp Post Office 09:30 09:30 10:25 10:25 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30
Hulham, opp Rivermead Avenue 09:30 09:30 10:25 10:25 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30
Hulham Courtlands Cross (NW-bound) 09:31 09:31 10:26 10:26 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (NW-bound) 09:33 09:33 10:28 10:28 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33
Lympstone Marine Estate (W-bound) 09:37 09:37 10:32 10:32 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:35 18:35
Woodbury The Arch (NE-bound) 09:44 09:44 10:39 10:39 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:20 18:20 18:44 18:44
Woodbury, opp Cottles Lane 09:45 09:45 10:40 10:40 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:21 18:21 18:45 18:45
Woodbury Salterton White Cross Road (NE-bound) 09:47 09:47 10:42 10:42 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:23 18:23 18:47 18:47
Woodbury Salterton Church (N-bound) 09:49 09:49 10:44 10:44 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:25 18:25 18:49 18:49
Nine Oaks Greendale Barton (NE-bound) 09:51 09:51 10:46 10:46 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:27 18:27 18:51 18:51
Nine Oaks Greendale Business Park (N-bound) 09:52 09:52 10:47 10:47 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:28 18:28 18:52 18:52
Nine Oaks White Horse Inn (W-bound) 10:48 10:48
Farringdon Cross (NW-bound) 18:31 18:31
Nine Oaks (E-bound) 10:49 10:49
Farringdon Crealy Country Park (W-bound) 18:32 18:32
Aylesbeare Inn (N-bound) 10:54 10:54
Aylesbeare Scotchmead (NW-bound) 10:54 10:54
Clyst Honiton Exeter International Airport (SW-bound) 05:36 05:36 06:06 06:06 07:11 07:11 07:30 07:30 08:31 08:31 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06 20:36 20:36 22:06 22:06 23:16 23:16
Clyst Honiton Duke of York (SW-bound) 05:40 05:40 06:10 06:10 07:15 07:15 08:35 08:35 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 20:40 20:40 22:10 22:10 23:20 23:20
Nine Oaks White Horse Inn (W-bound) 07:37 07:37
Clyst St Mary, opp Cat and Fiddle 18:34 18:34
Clyst St Mary Westpoint (W-bound) 18:36 18:36
Clyst Honiton The Black Horse (W-bound) 05:40 05:40 06:10 06:10 07:15 07:15 08:35 08:35 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 20:40 20:40 22:10 22:10 23:20 23:20
Clyst St Mary St. Bridgets Nursery (W-bound) 18:37 18:37
Monkerton Exeter Science Park (NW-bound) 05:42 05:42 06:12 06:12 07:17 07:17 08:37 08:37 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12 20:42 20:42 22:12 22:12 23:22 23:22
Nine Oaks Greendale Business Park (S-bound) 07:40 07:40
Nine Oaks Greendale Barton (W-bound) 07:40 07:40
Woodbury Salterton Church (S-bound) 07:44 07:44
Woodbury Salterton White Cross Road (SW-bound) 07:45 07:45
Woodbury Cottles Lane (SW-bound) 07:47 07:47
Woodbury The Arch (SW-bound) 07:49 07:49
Clyst St George Woodbury Road (W-bound) 07:55 07:55
Sowton Honiton Road P&R (SW-bound) 05:45 05:45 06:15 06:15 20:45 20:45 22:15 22:15 23:25 23:25
Clyst St Mary Shelter (W-bound) 18:37 18:37
Sandy Gate Clyst Road (NW-bound) 08:05 08:05 18:39 18:39
Monkerton Ambassador Drive (N-bound) 07:21 07:21 08:41 08:41 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16
Monkerton Emperor Way (W-bound) 07:21 07:21 08:41 08:41 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16
Monkerton Met Office (SW-bound) 07:22 07:22 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17
Sowton Vospers Garage (W-bound) 05:46 05:46 06:16 06:16 07:24 07:24 08:44 08:44 09:19 09:19 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18 20:46 20:46 22:16 22:16 23:26 23:26
Sandy Gate Bishops Court (W-bound) 08:08 08:08 18:40 18:40
Heavitree Wilton Way (W-bound) 05:46 05:46 06:16 06:16 07:25 07:25 08:45 08:45 09:20 09:20 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19 20:46 20:46 22:16 22:16 23:26 23:26
Digby Middlemoor (NW-bound) 08:11 08:11 18:42 18:42
Heavitree Lower Hill Barton Road (W-bound) 05:47 05:47 06:17 06:17 07:26 07:26 08:46 08:46 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20 20:47 20:47 22:17 22:17 23:27 23:27
Heavitree Gallows Corner (NW-bound) 08:13 08:13 18:43 18:43
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 05:49 05:49 06:19 06:19 07:29 07:29 08:16 08:16 08:49 08:49 09:23 09:23 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:45 18:45 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22 20:49 20:49 22:19 22:19 23:29 23:29
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 05:50 05:50 06:20 06:20 07:30 07:30 08:16 08:16 08:50 08:50 09:24 09:24 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:45 18:45 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23 20:50 20:50 22:20 22:20 23:30 23:30
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 05:51 05:51 06:21 06:21 07:32 07:32 08:18 08:18 08:52 08:52 09:25 09:25 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 18:46 18:46 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24 20:51 20:51 22:21 22:21 23:31 23:31
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 05:52 05:52 06:22 06:22 07:33 07:33 08:19 08:19 08:53 08:53 09:26 09:26 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:46 18:46 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 20:52 20:52 22:22 22:22 23:32 23:32
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 05:53 05:53 06:23 06:23 07:35 07:35 08:20 08:20 08:55 08:55 09:28 09:28 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 18:47 18:47 18:56 18:56 19:26 19:26 20:53 20:53 22:23 22:23 23:33 23:33
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 05:54 05:54 06:24 06:24 07:35 07:35 08:21 08:21 08:55 08:55 09:28 09:28 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 18:47 18:47 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27 20:54 20:54 22:24 22:24 23:34 23:34
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 05:54 05:54 06:24 06:24 07:36 07:36 08:22 08:22 08:56 08:56 09:29 09:29 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 18:48 18:48 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27 20:54 20:54 22:24 22:24 23:34 23:34
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 05:55 05:55 06:25 06:25 07:38 07:38 08:23 08:23 08:58 08:58 09:30 09:30 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 18:49 18:49 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28 20:55 20:55 22:25 22:25 23:35 23:35
Exeter Paris Street (Stop 17) 05:57 05:57 06:27 06:27 07:40 07:40 08:25 08:25 09:00 09:00 09:32 09:32 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 18:50 18:50 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30 20:57 20:57 22:27 22:27 23:37 23:37
Exeter New North Road (Stop 28) 05:58 05:58 06:28 06:28 07:41 07:41 09:01 09:01 09:33 09:33 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36 19:01 19:01 19:31 19:31 20:58 20:58 22:28 22:28 23:38 23:38
Exeter Prison (W-bound) 06:01 06:01 06:31 06:31 07:44 07:44 09:04 09:04 09:36 09:36 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39 19:03 19:03 19:33 19:33 21:00 21:00 22:30 22:30 23:40 23:40
Exeter College (W-bound) 06:02 06:02 06:32 06:32 07:45 07:45 09:05 09:05 09:37 09:37 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:04 19:04 19:34 19:34 21:01 21:01 22:31 22:31 23:41 23:41
St Davids Hele Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:03 06:33 06:33 07:46 07:46 09:06 09:06 09:38 09:38 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35 21:02 21:02 22:32 22:32 23:42 23:42
St Davids Station (Stop B) 06:07 06:07 06:37 06:37 07:50 07:50 09:10 09:10 09:42 09:42 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38 21:05 21:05 22:35 22:35 23:45 23:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West