bustimes.org

83 - Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

St. Margaret's Harristown 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:20
St. Margaret's Harristown Lane 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04 23:24
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:05 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:25
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:05 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:05 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:25
Charlestown (opposite) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06 23:26
Lanesborough Park (opposite) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:51 19:06 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06 23:26
Meakstown Centre (opposite) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:07 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:07 21:47 22:07 22:47 23:07 23:27
Melville 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:08 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:08 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:07 23:27
Finglas Oakwood Road 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:54 19:09 19:49 20:09 20:48 21:08 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:08 23:28
Finglas Sycamore Road 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:10 19:50 20:10 20:49 21:09 21:49 22:09 22:49 23:09 23:29
Glasnevin North Grove Road 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:11 19:51 20:11 20:50 21:10 21:50 22:10 22:50 23:09 23:29
Finglas Collins Drive 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:12 19:52 20:12 20:51 21:11 21:51 22:11 22:51 23:10 23:30
Glasnevin, opposite Glasanaon Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:13 19:53 20:13 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:11 23:31
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Place 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:13 19:53 20:13 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:11 23:31
Glasnevin, opposite Ballygall Parade 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:59 19:14 19:54 20:14 20:53 21:13 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:12 23:32
Glasnevin Johnstown Park 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:00 19:15 19:55 20:15 20:53 21:13 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:12 23:32
Glasnevin, opposite Griffith Drive 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:56 20:16 20:54 21:14 21:54 22:14 22:54 23:13 23:33
Glasnevin Fitzmaurice Road 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:57 20:17 20:55 21:15 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:13 23:33
Glasnevin Ballygall Rd East 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:30 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:02 19:17 19:57 20:17 20:55 21:15 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:14 23:34
Glasnevin Griffith Ave Ext 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:03 19:18 19:58 20:18 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:14 23:34
Glasnevin Northland Grove 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:04 19:19 19:59 20:19 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:15 23:35
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:33 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:04 19:19 19:59 20:19 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:17 22:57 23:15 23:35
Glasnevin Cremore Avenue 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:05 19:20 20:00 20:20 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:16 23:36
Glasnevin Met Eireann 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:06 19:21 20:01 20:21 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:17 23:37
Glasnevin, opposite Botanic Gardens 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:07 19:22 20:02 20:22 20:59 21:19 21:59 22:19 22:59 23:17 23:37
Glasnevin Botanic Road 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:36 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:07 19:22 20:02 20:22 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:18 23:38
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:08 19:23 20:03 20:23 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:18 23:38
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:09 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:19 23:39
Phibsborough Road 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:10 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:20 23:40
Phibsborough North Circular Road 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:11 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:20 23:40
Phibsborough, opposite Fire Station 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:12 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:21 23:41
Phibsborough, opposite Broadstone 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:13 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:21 23:41
Dublin Church Street Upper 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:15 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:22 23:42
Smithfield Church Street 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:16 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:23 23:43
Smithfield Four Courts 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:18 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:24 23:44
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:19 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:25 23:45
Dublin Bachelors Walk 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:22 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:27 23:47
D'Olier Street 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:25 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16
College Green 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:27 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:18
S Great George's St 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:29 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:20 21:40 22:20 22:40 23:20
Whitefriars St (opposite) 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:30 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:21
Redmond's Hill 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:31 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:21
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:33 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:23
South Richmond St (opp) 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:34 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:24
Rathmines Rd Lower (opposite) 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:35 19:50 20:30 20:50 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:24
Rathmines St Mary's College 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:36 19:51 20:31 20:51 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:25
Rathmines, opposite Military Road 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:36 19:51 20:31 20:51 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:25
Rathmines 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:37 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:26
Rathmines Swan Centre 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:38 19:53 20:33 20:53 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:27
Rathmines Garda Stn 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:39 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:27
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:40 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:28
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 06:40 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:29
Harolds Cross Road 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:42 19:57 20:37 20:57 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:30
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:31
Harolds Cross, opposite Larkfield Grove 06:42 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:43 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:31
Kimmage Larkfield Park 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:44 19:59 20:39 20:59 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:32
Kimmage Sundrive Road 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:45 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:32
Kimmage Blarney Park 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:45 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:33 21:53 22:33 22:53 23:33
Kimmage Stannaway Road 06:44 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:46 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:34 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:34
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:34 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:34
Kimmage Clonfert Road 06:45 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:35 21:55 22:35 22:55 23:35
Crumlin, opposite Cashel Road 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:49 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:36 21:56 22:36 22:56 23:36
Crumlin Armagh Road 06:46 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:49 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:36 21:56 22:36 22:56 23:36
Crumlin Scoil Una Naofa 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:50 20:05 20:45 21:05 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57 23:37
Crumlin Captain's Road 06:47 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:50 20:05 20:45 21:05 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57 23:37
Crumlin Captain's Avenue 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:51 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:38
Crumlin Stannaway Ave 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:51 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:38

Stannaway Court - Charlestown Shopping Centre

Crumlin Stannaway Ave 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:20
Crumlin Captain's Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:20
Crumlin Armagh Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:20
Crumlin Scoil Colm 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01 23:21
Crumlin Cashel Road 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01 23:21
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:02 23:22
Kimmage Ferns Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:22
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:23
Kimmage Sundrive Park 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04 23:23
Kimmage Larkfield Park 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:45 20:05 20:44 21:04 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04 23:23
Harolds Cross NS 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:51 19:06 19:46 20:06 20:45 21:05 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:24
Terenure Clareville Road 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:46 20:06 20:45 21:05 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:24
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:46 20:06 20:45 21:05 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:24
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:47 20:07 20:46 21:06 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06 23:25
Harolds Cross, opposite Kenilworth Square N 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:47 20:07 20:46 21:06 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06 23:25
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:48 20:08 20:47 21:07 21:47 22:07 22:47 23:07 23:26
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:49 20:09 20:48 21:08 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:08 23:27
Rathmines Garda Stn 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:50 20:10 20:49 21:09 21:49 22:09 22:49 23:09 23:27
Rathmines Swan Centre 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:51 20:11 20:50 21:10 21:50 22:10 22:50 23:10 23:28
Rathmines 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:11 19:51 20:11 20:50 21:10 21:50 22:10 22:50 23:10 23:28
Rathmines St Mary's College 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:52 20:12 20:51 21:11 21:51 22:11 22:51 23:11 23:29
Rathmines Grove Park 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:13 19:53 20:13 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:12 23:29
South Richmond St 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:28 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:14 19:54 20:14 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:12 23:30
Camden Street Lower 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:55 20:15 20:54 21:14 21:54 22:14 22:54 23:14 23:31
Pleasants Street 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:00 19:15 19:55 20:15 20:54 21:14 21:54 22:14 22:54 23:14 23:32
Whitefriars Street 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:16 09:31 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:58 20:18 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:16 23:33
Exchequer Street (opposite) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:17 09:32 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:04 19:19 19:59 20:19 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:17 22:57 23:17 23:33
College Green 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:33 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:07 19:22 20:02 20:22 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20 23:35
Westmoreland Street 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:35 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:09 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:23 23:36
Civic Offices 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:12 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:25
Smithfield St Michan's Church 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:13 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
Smithfield Capuchin Church 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:14 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
Grangegorman Church Street Upper 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:14 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
Grangegorman, opposite Constitution Hill 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:15 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:28
Phibsborough Broadstone 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:16 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:29
Phibsborough, outside Fire Station 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:17 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:29
Phibsborough Monck Place 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:17 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:30
Phibsborough SC 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:31
Phibsborough Munster Street 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:19 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:31
Glasnevin Prospect Way 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:21 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:33
Glasnevin Botanic Road 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:22 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:33
Glasnevin, opposite Fairfield Road 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:22 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:34
Glasnevin Botanic Gardens 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:23 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:34
Glasnevin, opposite Met Eireann 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:24 19:39 20:19 20:39 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:35
Glasnevin St Brigid's School 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:25 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:36
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:17 23:37
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:17 23:37
Glasnevin Griffith Avenue 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:27 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:18 23:38
Glasnevin Ballygall Rd East 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:27 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:18 23:38
Glasnevin, opposite Fitzmaurice Road 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:28 19:43 20:23 20:43 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:19 23:39
Glasnevin Glasanaon Road 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:28 19:43 20:23 20:43 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:19 23:39
Glasnevin, opposite Johnstown Park 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:29 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:20 21:40 22:20 22:40 23:20 23:40
Glasnevin, opposite Ballygall Parade 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:30 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:21 23:41
Glasnevin Ballygall Place 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:31 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:22 23:42
Glasnevin Ballygall Road Junc 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:31 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:22 23:42
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:32 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:22 23:42
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:33 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:23 23:43
Glasnevin North Sycamore Road 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:33 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:24 23:44
Finglas Sycamore Park 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:34 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:25 23:45
Finglas Oakwood Road 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:35 19:50 20:30 20:50 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:26 23:46
St Margaret's Road 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:36 19:51 20:31 20:51 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:27 23:47
Melville 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:37 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:28 23:48
Lanesborough Park 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:38 19:53 20:33 20:53 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:28 23:48
Charlestown (opposite) 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:39 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:29 23:49
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:39 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:29 23:49
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:40 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:30 23:50
St. Margaret's Logistics Park 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:41 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:31 23:51
St. Margaret's Harristown 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:45 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:36 21:56 22:36 22:56 23:36 23:56

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 January 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus