bustimes.org

83 - Harristown - Stannaway Ave

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Harristown - Stannaway Ave

St. Margaret's Harristown 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
St. Margaret's Harristown Lane 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:25
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:25
Charlestown (opposite) 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:25
Lanesborough Park (opposite) 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:26
Meakstown Centre (opposite) 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
Melville 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:27
Finglas Oakwood Road 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:28
Finglas Sycamore Road 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:28
Glasnevin North Grove Road 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:29
Finglas Collins Drive 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:30
Glasnevin, opp Glasanaon Road 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:30
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Place 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:35 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:31
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Parade 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:31
Glasnevin Johnstown Park 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:32
Glasnevin, opp Griffith Drive 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:32
Glasnevin Fitzmaurice Road 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:33
Glasnevin Ballygall Rd East 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:39 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:33
Glasnevin Griffith Avenue, stop 7431 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:33
Glasnevin Northland Grove 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:34
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:34
Glasnevin Cremore Avenue 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:17 23:35
Glasnevin Met Eireann 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:23 20:43 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:18 23:35
Glasnevin, opp Botanic Gardens 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:24 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:19 23:36
Glasnevin Botanic Road 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:19 23:36
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:20 21:40 22:20 22:40 23:20 23:37
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:20 21:40 22:20 22:40 23:20 23:37
Phibsborough Road 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:21 23:38
Phibsborough Walnut Rise 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:22 23:38
Phibsborough, opp Lambay Road 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 19:50 20:30 20:50 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:23 23:39
Phibsborough, opp St Pappin's Road 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:31 19:51 20:31 20:51 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:23 23:40
Dublin Church Street Upper 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:32 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:24 23:40
Smithfield Church Street 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:34 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:26 23:41
Smithfield Four Courts 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:35 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:27 23:42
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:28 23:42
Dublin Bachelors Walk 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:30 23:57
D'Olier Street 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:32
College Green 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:05 21:34 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:34
S Great George's St 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:08 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57 23:37
Whitefriars St (opp) 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:43 16:58 17:13 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:49 21:09 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57 23:37
Redmond's Hill 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:39 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:44 16:59 17:14 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:10 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:38
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:52 21:12 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:40
South Richmond St (opp) 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:52 17:07 17:22 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:14 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01 23:41
Rathmines Rd Lower (opp) 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:45 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:15 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:02 23:42
Rathmines St Mary's College 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:46 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:56 21:16 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:43
Rathmines, opp Military Road 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:46 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:17 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:43
Rathmines 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:47 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:17 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04 23:44
Rathmines Swan Centre 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:48 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:19 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:45
Rathmines Rathgar Road 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:48 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:45
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:50 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06 23:46
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:51 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:22 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:08 23:48
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Square N 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:52 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:23 21:03 21:23 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:08 23:48
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:53 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 21:49 22:09 22:49 23:09 23:49
Harolds Cross, opposite Westfield Road 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:54 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 21:50 22:10 22:50 23:10 23:50
Kimmage Larkfield Park 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:54 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:26 21:50 22:10 22:50 23:10 23:50
Kimmage Sundrive Road 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:55 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:26 21:51 22:11 22:51 23:11 23:51
Kimmage Blarney Park 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:56 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:27 21:07 21:27 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:12 23:52
Kimmage Stannaway Road 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:57 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:28 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:12 23:52
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:58 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:29 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:13 23:53
Kimmage Clonfert Road 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:10 20:30 21:10 21:30 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:13 23:53
Crumlin, opp Cashel Road 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:59 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:31 21:54 22:14 22:54 23:14 23:54
Crumlin St Camilla's 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:59 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:31 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:15 23:55
Crumlin Saint Agnes School 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:12 20:32 21:12 21:32 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:15 23:55
Crumlin Captain's Road 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:12 20:32 21:12 21:32 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:16 23:56
Crumlin Captain's Avenue 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:01 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:13 20:33 21:13 21:33 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:16 23:56
Crumlin Stannaway Ave 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:14 20:34 21:14 21:34 21:57 22:17 22:57 23:17 23:57

Stannaway Ave - Harristown

Crumlin Stannaway Ave 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
Crumlin Captain's Road 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
Crumlin Armagh Road 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:21 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:21
Crumlin Scoil Colm 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:51 19:06 19:21 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:21
Crumlin Cashel Road 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:22 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:21
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:03 20:23 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:22
Kimmage Ferns Road 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:45 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:54 19:09 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:23
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
Kimmage Sundrive Park 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:47 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
Kimmage Larkfield Park 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:48 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:12 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:25
Harolds Cross NS 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:13 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:25
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:13 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:26
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:51 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:58 19:13 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:26
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:59 19:14 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:26
Harolds Cross, opp Kenilworth Square N 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:53 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:59 19:14 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:28
Rathmines Garda Stn 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:29
Rathmines Swan Centre 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:29
Rathmines 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:30
Rathmines St Mary's College 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:15 20:35 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:30
Rathmines Grove Park 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:31
South Richmond St 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:32
Camden Street Lower 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:33
Pleasants Street 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:19 20:39 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:34
Whitefriars Street 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:17 23:35
Exchequer Street (opp) 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:19 23:37
College Green 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:22 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:22 23:39
Westmoreland Street 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:31 20:51 21:25 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:25 23:41
Civic Offices 06:42 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:28
Smithfield St Michan's Church 06:45 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:30
Smithfield Capuchin Church 06:46 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:39 20:59 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:31
Grangegorman Church Street Upper 06:47 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:39 20:59 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:31
Grangegorman, opp Constitution Hill 06:48 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:32
Phibsborough Constitution Hill 06:48 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:33 21:53 22:33 22:53 23:33
Phibsborough, o/s Broadstone 06:49 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:33 21:53 22:33 22:53 23:33
Phibsborough Monck Place 06:50 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:34 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:34
Phibsborough SC 06:50 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:35 21:55 22:35 22:55 23:35
Phibsborough Munster Street 06:51 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:35 21:55 22:35 22:55 23:35
Glasnevin Prospect Way 06:53 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57 23:37
Glasnevin Botanic Road 06:53 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:47 21:07 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:38
Glasnevin, opposite Fairfield Road 06:54 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:47 21:07 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:38
Glasnevin Botanic Gardens 06:55 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:48 21:08 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:38
Glasnevin, opp Met Eireann 06:56 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:49 21:09 21:39 21:59 22:39 22:59 23:39
Glasnevin St Brigid's School 06:57 07:05 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:40
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 06:57 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01 23:41
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 06:58 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:51 21:11 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:02 23:42
Glasnevin Griffith Avenue 06:58 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:02 23:42
Glasnevin Ballygall Rd East 06:59 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:43
Glasnevin, opposite Fitmaurice Road 06:59 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:43
Glasnevin Glasanaon Road 07:00 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04 23:44
Glasnevin, opp Johnstown Park 07:01 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:45
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Parade 07:01 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06 23:46
Glasnevin Ballygall Place 07:02 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:07 22:47 23:07 23:47
Glasnevin Ballygall Road Junc 07:02 07:11 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:07 22:47 23:07 23:47
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 07:03 07:11 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:58 21:18 21:47 22:07 22:47 23:07 23:47
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 07:04 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:59 21:19 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:08 23:48
Glasnevin North Sycamore Road 07:05 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:09 22:49 23:09 23:49
Finglas Sycamore Park 07:06 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:20 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:10 22:50 23:10 23:50
Finglas Oakwood Road 07:07 07:15 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:21 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:11 22:51 23:11 23:51
St Margaret's Road 07:08 07:16 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:22 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:12 23:52
Melville 07:09 07:17 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:53 20:08 20:23 21:03 21:23 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:12 23:52
Lanesborough Park 07:10 07:18 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:54 20:09 20:24 21:04 21:24 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:13 23:53
Charlestown (opposite) 07:10 07:19 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:55 20:10 20:25 21:05 21:25 21:54 22:14 22:54 23:14 23:54
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 07:11 07:19 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:55 20:10 20:25 21:05 21:25 21:54 22:14 22:54 23:14 23:54
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 07:11 07:20 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:56 20:11 20:26 21:06 21:26 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:15 23:55
St. Margaret's Logistics Park 07:13 07:21 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 19:57 20:12 20:27 21:07 21:27 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:16 23:56
St. Margaret's Harristown 07:18 07:29 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:12 21:32 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20 24:00

Dublin Bus