🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

83 - Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

Charlestown SC 07:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
Meakstown Centre (opposite) 07:21 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:30 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:21 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
Melville 07:21 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:21
Finglas Oakwood Road 07:22 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:22
Finglas Sycamore Road 07:23 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:23 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:22
Glasnevin North Grove Road 07:24 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:23
Finglas Collins Drive 07:25 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
Glasnevin, opp Glasanaon Road 07:25 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:25
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Place 07:26 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:25
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Parade 07:26 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:05 23:25
Glasnevin Johnstown Park 07:27 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:26
Glasnevin, opp Griffith Drive 07:27 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:06 23:26
Glasnevin Fitzmaurice Road 07:28 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:07 23:27
Glasnevin Ballygall Rd East 07:28 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:07 23:27
Glasnevin Griffith Avenue, stop 7431 07:29 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:39 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:08 23:28
Glasnevin Northland Grove 07:29 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:29
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 07:30 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:09 23:29
Glasnevin Cremore Avenue 07:30 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:30
Glasnevin Met Eireann 07:31 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:10 23:30
Glasnevin, opp Botanic Gardens 07:32 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:11 23:31
Glasnevin Botanic Road 07:32 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:32
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 07:32 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:12 23:32
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 07:33 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:33
Phibsborough Road 07:34 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:34
Phibsborough Walnut Rise 07:35 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:14 23:34
Phibsborough, opp Lambay Road 07:36 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:15 23:35
Phibsborough, opp St Pappin's Road 07:37 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:15 23:35
Dublin Church Street Upper 07:38 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:17 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:16 23:36
Smithfield Church Street 07:39 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:17 23:37
Smithfield Four Courts 07:41 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:20 21:40 22:20 22:40 23:18 23:38
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 07:41 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:23 20:43 21:20 21:40 22:20 22:40 23:19 23:39
Dublin Bachelors Walk 07:43 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:21 23:41
D'Olier Street 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:24 21:44 22:24 22:44
College Green 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46
S Great George's St 07:47 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:31 20:51 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47
Whitefriars St (opp) 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:31 20:51 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48
Redmond's Hill 07:48 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 07:49 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:39 18:54 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:33 20:53 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49
South Richmond St (opp) 07:50 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51
Rathmines Rd Lower (opp) 07:51 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:41 18:56 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51
Rathmines St Mary's College 07:51 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:42 18:57 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52
Rathmines, opp Military Road 07:52 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:42 18:57 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52
Rathmines 07:52 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:43 18:58 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:33 21:53 22:33 22:53
Rathmines Swan Centre 07:52 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:44 18:59 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:37 20:57 21:33 21:53 22:33 22:53
Rathmines Rathgar Road 07:53 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:44 18:59 19:08 19:38 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:34 21:54 22:34 22:54
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 07:54 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:39 20:59 21:35 21:55 22:35 22:55
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 07:55 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:48 17:03 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:36 21:56 22:36 22:56
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Square N 07:55 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 07:56 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57
Harolds Cross, opposite Westfield Road 07:56 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58
Kimmage Larkfield Park 07:57 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:39 21:59 22:39 22:59
Kimmage Sundrive Road 07:57 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:39 21:59 22:39 22:59
Kimmage Blarney Park 07:58 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00
Kimmage Stannaway Road 07:58 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:15 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:05 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 07:59 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:55 17:10 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:16 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01
Kimmage Clonfert Road 07:59 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:16 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01
Crumlin, opp Cashel Road 07:59 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:17 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:07 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:02
Crumlin St Camilla's 08:00 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:17 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:07 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:02
Crumlin Saint Agnes School 08:00 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:18 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:08 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03
Crumlin Captain's Road 08:01 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:58 17:13 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:18 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:08 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04
Crumlin Captain's Avenue 08:01 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:19 19:49 20:09 20:49 21:09 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04
Crumlin Stannaway Ave 08:02 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:20 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:10 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05

Stannaway Court - Charlestown Shopping Centre

Crumlin Stannaway Ave 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
Crumlin Captain's Road 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:45 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
Crumlin Armagh Road 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:21
Crumlin Scoil Colm 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:46 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:21
Crumlin Cashel Road 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:47 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:21
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:23 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:22
Kimmage Ferns Road 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:48 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:23 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:22
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:23
Kimmage Sundrive Park 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:23
Kimmage Larkfield Park 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:50 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:23
Harolds Cross NS 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:51 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:24
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:51 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:24
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:51 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:24
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:25
Harolds Cross, opp Kenilworth Square N 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:52 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:25
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:28 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:53 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:26
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:54 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:27
Rathmines Garda Stn 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:10 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:27
Rathmines Swan Centre 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:28
Rathmines 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:28
Rathmines St Mary's College 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:32 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:28
Rathmines Grove Park 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:12 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:29
South Richmond St 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:58 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:33 21:13 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:29
Camden Street Lower 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:59 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:30
Pleasants Street 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:59 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:14 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:30
Whitefriars Street 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:35 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:31
Exchequer Street (opp) 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:01 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:32
College Green 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:04 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:39 21:19 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:19 23:33
Westmoreland Street 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:21 21:41 22:21 22:41 23:21 23:34
Civic Offices 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:23 20:43 21:23 21:43 22:23 22:43 23:23
Smithfield St Michan's Church 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:26
Smithfield Capuchin Church 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:26 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:26
Grangegorman Church Street Upper 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:27
Grangegorman, opp Constitution Hill 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:27 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:27
Phibsborough Constitution Hill 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:28 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:28
Phibsborough, o/s Broadstone 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:29
Phibsborough Monck Place 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:29 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:29
Phibsborough SC 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:30 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:30
Phibsborough Munster Street 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:30 20:50 21:31 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:31
Glasnevin Prospect Way 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:31 20:51 21:32 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:32
Glasnevin Botanic Road 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:33 21:53 22:33 22:53 23:33
Glasnevin, opposite Fairfield Road 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:33 21:53 22:33 22:53 23:33
Glasnevin Botanic Gardens 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:33 20:53 21:34 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:34
Glasnevin, opp Met Eireann 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:34 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:34
Glasnevin St Brigid's School 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:35 21:55 22:35 22:55 23:35
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:36 21:56 22:36 22:56 23:36
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:36 21:56 22:36 22:56 23:36
Glasnevin Griffith Avenue 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57 23:37
Glasnevin Ballygall Rd East 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:37 20:57 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:38
Glasnevin, opposite Fitmaurice Road 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:37 20:57 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:38
Glasnevin Glasanaon Road 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:39 21:59 22:39 22:59 23:39
Glasnevin, opp Johnstown Park 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:39 20:59 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:40
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Parade 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:39 20:59 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:40
Glasnevin Ballygall Place 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01 23:41
Glasnevin Ballygall Road Junc 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01 23:41
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:02 23:42
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:43
Glasnevin North Sycamore Road 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:43
Finglas Sycamore Park 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04 23:44
Finglas Oakwood Road 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:45
St Margaret's Road 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:05 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06 23:46
Melville 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:47 22:07 22:47 23:07 23:47
Charlestown SC 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:07 21:48 22:08 22:48 23:08 23:48

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Similar services

Dublin Bus