bustimes.org

E1 - Exeter Sidwell Street - Exwick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:27 then every 20 minutes until 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:28 18:58 19:28 then every 30 minutes until 23:28
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 37) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:28 18:58 19:28 23:28
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:29 23:29
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:30 19:00 19:30 23:30
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 14) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:31 23:31
Exeter King Street (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:32 19:02 19:32 23:32
Exeter Exe Bridges (SW-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:33 23:33
St Thomas Railway Station (SW-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:35 19:05 19:35 23:35
St Thomas Old Vicarage Road (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:36 23:36
St Thomas St Phillips Court (N-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:38 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:38 19:07 19:37 23:37
Redhills Savile Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:37 23:37
Redhills Buddle Lane (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:24 18:39 19:08 19:38 23:38
Redhills Barley Mow (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:40 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:40 19:09 19:38 23:38
Redhills Barley Mount (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:40 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:41 19:09 19:39 23:39
Redhills Higher Barley Mount (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:42 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:42 19:11 19:40 23:40
Redhills Antonine Crescent (NW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:41 08:04 08:25 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:42 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:43 19:11 19:40 23:40
Exwick Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:13 19:42 23:42
Exwick Gloucester Road (o/s 158) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:13 19:42 23:42
Exwick Guildford Close (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:44 08:07 08:28 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:45 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:14 19:43 23:43
Exwick Peterborough Road (NE-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:44 08:08 08:29 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:46 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:14 19:43 23:43
Exwick Truro Drive (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:45 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:47 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:15 19:44 23:44
Exwick Knowle Drive (E-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:46 08:10 08:31 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:48 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:16 19:45 23:45
Exwick Fairhazel Drive (NE-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:47 08:11 08:32 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:17 19:46 23:46
Exwick Burrator Drive (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:48 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:47 23:47
Exwick Holne Court (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:51 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:19 19:48 23:48
Exwick Kinnerton Way (W-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:52 14:52 15:14 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:49 23:49
Exwick Foxtor Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:52 14:52 15:14 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:49 23:49
Exwick Withycombe Way (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:49 23:49
Exwick Garland Close (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:53 14:53 15:15 15:35 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:21 19:50 23:50
Exwick Farm Hill (o/s 75) 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:54 14:54 15:16 15:36 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:22 19:51 23:51
Exwick Iveagh Court (W-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:56 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:22 19:51 23:51
Exwick Kinnerton Way bottom (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:23 19:52 23:52
Exwick Community Centre (S-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:56 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:20 09:40 09:57 14:57 15:18 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:24 19:53 23:53
Exwick Fairhazel Drive (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:21 09:41 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:25 19:54 23:54
Redhills The Thatched House (S-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:59 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:00 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:26 19:55 23:55
Redhills Foxhayes Road (S-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:27 08:00 08:25 08:45 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:00 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:43 18:58 19:26 19:55 23:55
Redhills Landhayes Road (S-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:28 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:01 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:44 18:59 19:27 19:56 23:56
Redhills Buddle Lane (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:29 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:03 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:00 19:28 19:57 23:57
Redhills Saville Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:30 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:03 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:28 19:57 23:57
St Thomas, opp First and Last 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:32 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:04 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:29 19:58 23:58
St Thomas Sawyer's Arms (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:33 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:05 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:30 19:59 23:59
St Thomas Precinct (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:35 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:07 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:31 20:00 00:00
Exeter Exe Bridges (NE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:37 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:32 09:52 10:09 15:09 15:33 15:54 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:33 20:02 00:02
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 13) 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:39 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:11 15:11 15:35 15:57 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:35 20:04 00:04
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:42 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:14 15:14 15:38 16:00 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:22 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:38 20:07 00:07
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 25) 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:43 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:15 09:39 09:59 10:16 15:16 15:40 16:02 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:23 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:39 20:08 00:08
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:44 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:16 09:40 10:00 10:17 15:17 15:41 16:03 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:24 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:40 20:09 00:09

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 7 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West