bustimes.org

Gold - Torquay Strand - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Torquay - Paignton - Totnes - Ivybridge - Plymouth

Torquay Harbour Strand Debenhams (Stand C) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:45 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:20 20:40 21:30 23:00
Torquay Pavilion (Stand A) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:45 08:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:20 20:40 21:30 23:00
Torquay Torre Abbey Sands (SW-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:47 08:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:22 20:42 21:32 23:02
Torquay, opp Grand Hotel 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:48 08:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:22 20:42 21:32 23:02
Livermead House Hotel (opp) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:48 08:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:23 20:43 21:33 23:03
Livermead Cliff (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:49 08:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:23 20:43 21:33 23:03
Livermead Headland Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:50 08:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:24 20:44 21:34 23:04
Paignton Hollicombe Park (S-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:51 08:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:25 20:45 21:35 23:05
Paignton St Paul's Church (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:52 08:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:26 20:46 21:36 23:06
Preston Eugene Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:52 08:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:26 20:46 21:36 23:06
Preston Manor Corner (SW-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:54 08:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:28 20:48 21:38 23:08
Preston, opp Oldway Mansion 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:55 08:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:29 20:49 21:39 23:09
Paignton Christ Church (SW-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:56 08:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:30 20:50 21:40 23:10
Paignton Victoria Park (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:57 08:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:31 20:51 21:41 23:11
Paignton Hyde Road (o/s 13) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:57 08:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:31 20:51 21:41 23:11
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:00 08:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:34 20:54 21:44 23:14
06:15 06:45 07:15 08:05 08:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:36 20:56 21:46 23:16
Paignton Mayfield Doctors Surgery (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:06 08:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:37 20:57 21:47 23:17
Paignton Elmbank Road (SW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:07 08:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:38 20:58 21:48 23:18
Paignton Hayes Primary School (W-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:08 08:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:39 20:59 21:49 23:19
Paignton Hayes School (SW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:08 08:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:39 20:59 21:49 23:19
Paignton, o/s Zoo 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:10 08:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:41 21:01 21:51 23:21
Collaton St Mary Tweenaways Cross (Opp 300) 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:10 08:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:41 21:01 21:51 23:21
Collaton St Mary Primary School (Opp 386) 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:11 08:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:42 21:02 21:52 23:22
Collaton St Mary, o/s Ardene 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:12 08:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:43 21:03 21:53 23:23
Blagdon, o/s Berkley Hotel 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:13 08:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 21:03 21:53 23:23
Blagdon, opp Devon Hills Holiday Park 06:23 06:52 07:23 08:13 08:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:44 21:04 21:54 23:24
Blagdon Half Way Orchard (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:15 08:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 21:05 21:55 23:25
Longcombe Cross (W-bound) 06:26 06:55 07:26 08:17 08:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 21:07 21:57 23:27
Bridgetown True Street (SW-bound) 06:28 06:57 07:28 08:19 08:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 21:09 21:59 23:29
Bridgetown Higher Westonfields (W-bound) 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:20 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 21:10 22:00 23:30
Bridgetown, opp Stafford Court 06:30 06:59 07:30 08:21 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 21:11 22:01 23:31
Bridgetown Westonfields (W-bound) 06:30 06:59 07:30 08:21 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 21:11 22:01 23:31
Bridgetown Westonfields (SW-bound) 06:31 07:00 07:31 08:22 08:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 21:12 22:02 23:32
Bridgetown Pathfields (NW-bound) 06:32 07:01 07:32 08:23 08:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 21:13 22:03 23:33
Totnes Coronation Road opp Town Mill (Stop D) 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:26 08:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 21:16 22:06 23:36
06:35 07:10 07:40 08:30 09:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:20
Totnes Rail Station (Stop C) 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:32 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:21
Swallowfields King Edward VI School (NW-bound) 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:34 09:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:23
Swallowfields Puddavine (NW-bound) 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:34 09:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:23
Cott Queens Arms (NW-bound) 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:35 09:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:24
Dartington Shinners Bridge (W-bound) 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:37 09:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:26
Dartington Youth Hostel Turn (SW-bound) 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:37 09:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:26
Dartington South Devon Farmers (W-bound) 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:38 09:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:27
Tigley Allerton Cross (SW-bound) 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:39 09:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:07 21:27
Tigley Cross (W-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:41 09:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:09 21:29
Brooking, opp Venton Manor 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:43 09:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:10 21:30
Culverlane Culver Lane (NW-bound) 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:44 09:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:11 21:31
Culverlane, opp Culver Park Nursery 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:44 09:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:12 21:32
S Brent Marley Head (S-bound) 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:48 09:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:15 21:35
S Brent Stidson Cross (SW-bound) 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:49 09:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:15 21:35
S Brent Pool Park (SW-bound) 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:51 09:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:17 21:37
S Brent, opp London Inn Mews 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:52 09:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:18 21:38
S Brent, opp A38 Slip Road Shell Garage 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:53 09:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:19 21:39
Wrangaton, opp Post Office 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:55 09:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:20 21:40
Wrangaton Siding Cross (SW-bound) 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:55 09:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:21 21:41
Bittaford Monksmoor Bridge (SW-bound) 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:57 09:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:22 21:42
Bittaford, opp Horse and Groom 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:58 09:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:23 21:43
Filham Davey's Cross (W-bound) 07:05 07:40 08:10 09:01 09:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:25 21:45
Filham Palace Lane (SW-bound) 07:06 07:41 08:11 09:02 09:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:26 21:46
Ivybridge Rue St Pierre (W-bound) 07:07 07:42 08:12 09:03 09:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:27 21:47
Ivybridge Abbeyfield (W-bound) 07:08 07:43 08:13 09:04 09:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:28 21:48
Ivybridge Sportsmans Inn (W-bound) 07:09 07:44 08:14 09:05 09:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:28 21:48
Ivybridge BP Garage (Stop B) 06:41 07:10 07:45 08:15 09:06 09:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:29 21:49
Ivybridge, opp South Dartmoor Leisure Centre 06:41 07:10 07:45 08:15 09:06 09:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:29 21:49
Ivybridge Clare Street (W-bound) 06:41 07:10 07:45 08:15 09:06 09:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:29 21:49
Ivybridge Rose Cottage (W-bound) 06:41 07:10 07:45 08:15 09:06 09:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:29 21:49
Crabtree Plymouth Road Superstore (SW-bound) 06:51 07:20 07:59 08:29 09:19 09:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:39 21:59
Laira Flyover (SW-bound) 06:52 07:21 08:00 08:30 09:20 09:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:40 22:00
Laira Rowing Club (SW-bound) 06:54 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:22 09:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:42 22:02
Mount Gould Lanhydrock Road (SW-bound) 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:23 09:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:42 22:02
Prince Rock Hele's Terrace (S-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:24 09:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:44 22:04
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 06:57 07:27 08:08 08:38 09:25 09:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:45 22:05
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 06:58 07:28 08:09 08:39 09:26 09:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:46 22:06
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 06:58 07:29 08:11 08:41 09:27 09:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:46 22:06
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 07:00 07:30 08:13 08:43 09:28 09:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:48 22:08
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B6) 07:00 07:31 08:13 08:43 09:29 09:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:48 22:08
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A8) 07:02 07:33 08:16 08:46 09:31 10:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:50 22:10

Plymouth - Ivybridge - Totnes - Paignton - Torquay

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A13) 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:35 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:30
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 06:42 07:22 07:53 08:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:38 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:32
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 06:42 07:22 07:53 08:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:38 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:32
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 06:43 07:23 07:54 08:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:39 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:33
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 06:43 07:23 07:55 08:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:40 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:33
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 06:44 07:24 07:55 08:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:40 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:33
Prince Rock Grenville Road (NE-bound) 06:44 07:24 07:56 08:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:41 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:34
Prince Rock Stanley Place (NE-bound) 06:45 07:25 07:56 08:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:41 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:34
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 06:46 07:26 07:58 08:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:43 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:35
Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 06:48 07:28 08:00 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:37
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:28 08:00 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:37
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 06:48 07:28 08:00 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:37
Ivybridge, adj Hunting Lodge 07:02 07:42 08:14 09:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:59 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:45
Ivybridge Wayside (E-bound) 07:04 07:44 08:16 09:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:46
Ivybridge Clare Street (E-bound) 07:04 07:44 08:16 09:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:46
Ivybridge South Dartmoor Leisure Centre (E-bound) 07:04 07:44 08:16 09:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:46
Ivybridge Town Hall (Stop A) 07:05 07:45 08:17 09:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:47
Ivybridge, opp Sportsmans Inn 07:05 07:45 08:17 09:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:47
Ivybridge Marshalls Field (E-bound) 07:05 07:45 08:17 09:07 16:37 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:47
Ivybridge Rue St Pierre (E-bound) 07:06 07:46 08:18 09:08 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:48
Filham Palace Lane (E-bound) 07:07 07:47 08:19 09:09 16:39 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:04 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:49
Filham Davey's Cross (E-bound) 07:08 07:48 08:20 09:10 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:49
Bittaford Horse and Groom (SE-bound) 07:11 07:51 08:23 09:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:08 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:52
Bittaford Monksmoor Bridge (NE-bound) 07:11 07:51 08:23 09:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:08 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:52
Wrangaton Siding Cross (NE-bound) 07:12 07:52 08:24 09:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:53
Wrangaton Post Office (NE-bound) 07:13 07:53 08:25 09:15 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:54
S Brent, adj A38 Slip Road Shell Garage 07:14 07:54 08:26 09:16 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:11 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:55
S Brent London Inn Mews (NE-bound) 07:16 07:56 08:28 09:18 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:13 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:57
S Brent Pool Park (NE-bound) 07:16 07:56 08:28 09:18 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:13 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:57
S Brent Stidson Cross (NE-bound) 07:18 07:58 08:30 09:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:59
S Brent Marley Head (N-bound) 07:19 07:59 08:31 09:21 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:16 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:00
S Brent Marley Mansion (SE-bound) 07:20 08:00 08:32 09:22 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:01
Culverlane Culver Park Nursery (NE-bound) 07:23 08:03 08:35 09:25 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:04
Culverlane Culver Lane (SE-bound) 07:23 08:03 08:35 09:25 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:04
Brooking Venton Manor (N-bound) 07:24 08:04 08:36 09:26 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:05
Tigley Cross (E-bound) 07:26 08:06 08:38 09:28 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:23 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:07
Tigley Allerton Cross (NE-bound) 07:28 08:08 08:40 09:30 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:09
Dartington South Devon Farmers (E-bound) 07:29 08:09 08:41 09:31 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:10
Dartington Youth Hostel Turn (NE-bound) 07:30 08:10 08:42 09:32 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:11
Dartington Shinners Bridge (NE-bound) 07:31 08:11 08:43 09:33 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:12
Cott, opp Queens Arms 07:31 08:11 08:43 09:34 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:12
Swallowfields Puddavine (SE-bound) 07:32 08:12 08:44 09:35 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:13
Swallowfields King Edward VI School (SE-bound) 07:33 08:13 08:45 09:36 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:14
Totnes Rail Station (Stop B) 07:34 08:14 08:47 09:38 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:15
Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 07:38 08:18 08:52 09:43 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:19
07:10 07:40 08:25 09:00 09:48 17:18 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:23
Bridgetown Pathfields (SE-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:26 09:01 09:49 17:19 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:41 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:24
Bridgetown Westonfields (NE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:27 09:02 09:50 17:20 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:25
Bridgetown Westonfields (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:27 09:02 09:50 17:20 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:25
Bridgetown Stafford Court (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:28 09:03 09:51 17:21 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:26
Bridgetown Higher Westonfields (E-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:28 09:03 09:51 17:21 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:26
Bridgetown Blackpost Cross (NW-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:28 09:03 09:51 17:21 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:26
Bridgetown True Street (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:29 09:04 09:52 17:22 17:55 18:24 18:50 19:44 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:27
Longcombe Cross (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:31 09:06 09:54 17:24 17:58 18:26 18:52 19:46 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:29
Blagdon, opp Half Way Orchard 07:18 07:48 08:33 09:08 09:56 17:26 17:59 18:28 18:54 19:48 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:31
Blagdon Caravan Park (E-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:34 09:09 09:57 17:27 18:01 18:29 18:55 19:49 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:32
Collaton St Mary Ardene (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:35 09:10 09:58 17:28 18:02 18:30 18:56 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:33
Collaton St Mary Primary School (SE-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:36 09:11 09:59 17:29 18:03 18:31 18:57 19:51 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:34
Collaton St Mary Tweenaway Cross (E-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:37 09:12 10:00 17:30 18:04 18:32 18:58 19:52 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:35
Paignton Zoo (NE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:38 09:13 10:01 17:31 18:05 18:33 18:59 19:53 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:36
Paignton Hayes Primary School (opp 107) 07:24 07:54 08:40 09:14 10:02 17:32 18:06 18:34 19:00 19:54 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:37
Paignton The Gurneys (NE-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:41 09:15 10:03 17:33 18:07 18:35 19:01 19:55 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:37
Paignton, opp Winner Street 07:27 07:57 08:42 09:17 10:05 17:35 18:08 18:37 19:02 19:56 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38
Paignton Midvale Road (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:18 10:06 17:36 18:09 18:38 19:03 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:39
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:30 08:00 08:46 09:20 10:08 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:05 19:59 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:41
07:35 08:05 08:52 09:26 10:13 17:43 18:16 18:45 19:10 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:45
Paignton Victoria Park (N-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:54 09:28 10:15 17:45 18:18 18:47 19:11 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:46
Paignton Christ Church (N-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:55 09:29 10:15 17:45 18:18 18:47 19:12 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:47
Preston Oldway Mansion (NE-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:57 09:31 10:17 17:47 18:20 18:49 19:13 20:06 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:48
Preston Upper Manor Road (NE-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:57 09:31 10:18 17:48 18:21 18:50 19:14 20:07 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:49
Preston Shelter (NE-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:59 09:33 10:19 17:49 18:22 18:51 19:15 20:08 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:50
Paignton Torquay Road (NE-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:59 09:33 10:19 17:49 18:22 18:51 19:15 20:08 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:50
Paignton Torbay Road (N-bound) 07:43 08:13 09:00 09:34 10:20 17:50 18:23 18:52 19:16 20:09 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:51
Livermead Torbay Road (NE-bound) 07:44 08:14 09:01 09:35 10:21 17:51 18:24 18:53 19:17 20:10 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:52
Livermead South Sands (NE-bound) 07:45 08:15 09:02 09:36 10:22 17:52 18:25 18:54 19:18 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:53
Livermead House Hotel (NE-bound) 07:45 08:15 09:02 09:36 10:22 17:52 18:25 18:54 19:18 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:53
Torquay, opp Corbyns Head 07:46 08:16 09:03 09:37 10:23 17:53 18:26 18:55 19:19 20:12 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:54
Torquay, nr Grand Hotel 07:47 08:17 09:04 09:38 10:24 17:54 18:27 18:56 19:20 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:55
Torquay Torre Abbey Meadows (NE-bound) 07:47 08:17 09:04 09:38 10:24 17:54 18:27 18:56 19:20 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:55
Torquay Cary Parade (No 2) 07:50 08:20 09:07 09:41 10:27 17:57 18:30 18:59 19:23 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:58

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 7 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South West