bustimes.org

L - Exeter South Street - Pinhoe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Pinhoe - Exeter South Street

Pinhoe Parkers Cross (SE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:41 then every 30 minutes until 14:41 15:11 15:43 then every 30 minutes until 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:07 then every 30 minutes until 21:37 22:37
Pinhoe Parkers Cross Lane (SE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:43 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:07 21:37 22:37
Pinhoe Orchard Close (SE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:43 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:07 21:37 22:37
Pinhoe Langaton Gardens (W-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:46 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:43 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:08 21:38 22:38
Pinhoe Railway Station (W-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:45 09:15 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:10 21:40 22:40
Pinhoe Railway Station (W-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:48 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:15 21:45 22:45
Pinhoe Church Hill (NW-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:17 21:47 22:47
Pinhoe Harrington Gardens (W-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:17 21:47 22:47
Pinhoe Bradfield Road (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:18 21:48 22:48
Pinhoe Chancel Lane (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:18 21:48 22:48
Pinhoe Harrington Lane (o/s 67) 05:28 05:58 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:53 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:19 21:49 22:49
Pinhoe Cheynegate Lane (NW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:54 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:19 21:49 22:49
Beacon Heath Arena Park (W-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:56 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:21 21:51 22:51
Beacon Heath Shops (SW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:57 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:27 15:57 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:22 21:52 22:52
Stoke Hill Calthorpe Road (SW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:28 15:58 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:22 21:52 22:52
Stoke Hill Morrisons (W-bound) 05:33 06:03 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:00 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:24 21:54 22:54
Stoke Hill Margaret Road (W-bound) 05:33 06:03 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:00 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:24 21:54 22:54
Stoke Hill, opp Stoke Arms 05:33 06:03 07:00 07:20 07:51 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:01 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:25 21:55 22:55
St James Sylvan Road (W-bound) 05:34 06:04
St James Culverland Road (W-bound) 05:34 06:04
St James The Lilacs (SW-bound) 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:32 16:02 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:26 21:56 22:56
St James Albion Place (SW-bound) 07:01 07:21 07:52 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:03 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:28 21:58 22:58
Exeter St James Road (SW-bound) 07:02 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:04 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 18:05 18:33 19:00 19:29 21:59 22:59
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 07:02 07:22 07:54 08:29 09:05 09:35 10:04 15:04 15:36 16:06 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:30 22:00 23:00
St James Devonshire Place (W-bound) 05:35 06:05
St James Hoopern Lane (S-bound) 05:35 06:05
St James Blackall Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:05
Exeter St Sidwell's School (SE-bound) 05:36 06:06
Exeter York Road (Stop 33) 05:36 06:06
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 05:36 06:06 07:03 07:23 07:54 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:05 15:05 15:37 16:07 18:07 18:35 19:02 19:31 22:01 23:01
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 39) 05:37 06:07
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 18) 07:03 07:23 07:55 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:06 15:06 15:38 16:08 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:33 22:03 23:03
Exeter Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:38 06:08
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 07:04 07:24 07:56 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:07 15:07 15:39 16:09 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:34 22:04 23:04
Exeter South Street (Stop 10) 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:10 15:10 15:42 16:12 18:12 18:40 19:07 19:37 22:07 23:07

Exeter South Street - Pinhoe

Exeter Fore Street (Stop 13) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 then every 30 minutes until 21:13 22:13 23:13
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 14:48 15:19 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:22 14:52 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:22 14:52 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Exeter St James Road (NE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 14:54 15:24 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
St James Iddesleigh Road (NE-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 14:55 15:25 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
St James The Lilacs (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:25 14:55 15:26 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (E-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 14:56 15:27 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Stoke Hill Margaret Road (E-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 14:57 15:28 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Stoke Hill Morrisons (E-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 14:58 15:29 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Stoke Hill Calthorpe Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 14:59 15:30 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Beacon Heath Shops (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 15:00 15:31 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Beacon Heath The Devon Yeoman (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:32 15:02 15:33 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Beacon Heath Pinwood Lane (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:32 15:02 15:33 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Beacon Heath Central Avenue (E-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 15:03 15:34 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Beacon Heath (o/s 42) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 15:03 15:35 17:35 18:03 18:31 19:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Pinhoe Cheynegate Lane (SE-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 15:04 15:36 17:36 18:04 18:32 19:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Pinhoe Cheyne Rise (E-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 15:05 15:37 17:37 18:05 18:33 19:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Pinhoe Pulling Road (E-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:36 15:06 15:37 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Pinhoe Harrington Drive (E-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 15:07 15:39 17:39 18:07 18:35 19:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pinhoe Church Hill (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 15:08 15:40 17:40 18:08 18:36 19:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Pinhoe Park Lane (NE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:39 15:09 15:41 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Pinhoe Parkers Cross (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:40 15:10 15:42 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Pinhoe Parkers Cross Lane (SE-bound) 23:37
Pinhoe Orchard Close (SE-bound) 23:37
Pinhoe Langaton Gardens (W-bound) 23:38
Pinhoe Railway Station (W-bound) 23:40

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 22 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach South West