bustimes.org

L - St Thomas - Exeter City Centre - Pinhoe - Monkerton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

St Thomas - Exeter City Centre - Pinhoe - Monkerton

St Thomas Dunsford Gardens (N-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 then every 30 minutes until
St Thomas Orchard Gardens (NE-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 13) 06:32 07:17 07:32 08:00 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:20 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
St Thomas, opp First and Last 07:35 08:05 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50
St Thomas Sawyer's Arms (E-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51
St Thomas Precinct (NE-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:24 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54
Exeter Exe Bridges (NE-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:35 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:48 19:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:38 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:50 19:20 22:20 22:50 23:20
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:38 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:50 19:20 22:20 22:50 23:20
Exeter St James Road (NE-bound) 06:40 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:52 19:22 22:22 22:52 23:22
St James Iddesleigh Road (NE-bound) 06:41 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:53 19:23 22:23 22:53 23:23
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (NE-bound) 06:42 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:56 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (E-bound) 06:42 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
Stoke Hill Margaret Road (E-bound) 06:44 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Stoke Hill Calthorpe Road (NE-bound) 06:45 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:57 19:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Beacon Heath Shops (NE-bound) 06:47 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:59 19:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Beacon Heath The Devon Yeoman (NE-bound) 06:48 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Beacon Heath Pinwood Lane (E-bound) 06:48 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Beacon Heath Central Avenue (E-bound) 06:49 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Beacon Heath (o/s 42) 06:49 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:18 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Pinhoe Cheynegate Lane (SE-bound) 06:50 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:19 18:32 19:02 19:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Pinhoe Cheyne Rise (E-bound) 06:51 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:20 18:33 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Pinhoe Pulling Road (E-bound) 06:52 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:34 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Pinhoe Harrington Drive (E-bound) 06:53 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:22 18:35 19:05 19:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Pinhoe Church Hill (SE-bound) 06:54 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:23 18:36 19:06 19:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Pinhoe Park Lane (NE-bound) 06:55 07:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:24 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Pinhoe Parkers Cross (SE-bound) 06:56 07:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:25 18:38 19:08 19:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Pinhoe Parkers Cross Lane (SE-bound) 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:25 23:08 23:38
Pinhoe Orchard Close (SE-bound) 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:25 23:08 23:38
Pinhoe Langaton Gardens (W-bound) 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 18:26 23:09 23:39
Pinhoe Railway Station (W-bound) 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:27 23:10 23:40
Pinhoe Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08
Pinhoe Heart of Oak (SW-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09
Pinhoe Pinbridge Mews (W-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10
Monkerton Technology Centre (S-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13
Monkerton Cumberland Way (S-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13
Monkerton Grenadier Road (NE-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14
Monkerton EDF Energy (S-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15

Monkerton - Pinhoe - Exeter City Centre - St Thomas

Monkerton EDF Energy (S-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:33 08:49 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 then every 30 minutes until
Monkerton Grenadier Road (SW-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:33 08:49 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16
Monkerton Cumberland Way (N-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:34 08:50 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17
Monkerton Technology Centre (N-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:34 08:50 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18
Pinhoe Pinbridge Mews (E-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21
Pinhoe Oak Close (NE-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23
Pinhoe Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23
Pinhoe Park Lane (NE-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55
Pinhoe Parkers Cross (SE-bound) 06:44 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:38 22:38
Pinhoe Parkers Cross Lane (SE-bound) 06:44 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:42 15:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:39 22:39
Pinhoe Orchard Close (SE-bound) 06:45 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:42 15:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:40 22:40
Pinhoe Langaton Gardens (W-bound) 06:46 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:13 15:30 15:43 15:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:41 22:41
Pinhoe Railway Station (W-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:33 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:45 22:45
Pinhoe Church Hill (NW-bound) 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:48 22:48
Pinhoe Harrington Gardens (W-bound) 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:48 22:48
Pinhoe Bradfield Road (W-bound) 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:20 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:49 22:49
Pinhoe Chancel Lane (W-bound) 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:50 22:50
Pinhoe Harrington Lane (o/s 67) 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:21 15:40 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:51 22:51
Pinhoe Cheynegate Lane (NW-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:22 15:41 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:52 22:52
Beacon Heath Arena Park (W-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:24 15:43 15:54 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:54 22:54
Beacon Heath Shops (SW-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:25 15:44 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:55 22:55
Stoke Hill Calthorpe Road (SW-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:26 15:45 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:56 22:56
Stoke Hill Morrisons (W-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:27 15:46 15:57 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:57 22:57
Stoke Hill Margaret Road (W-bound) 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:58 22:58
Stoke Hill, opp Stoke Arms 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:30 15:48 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:59 22:59
St James The Lilacs (SW-bound) 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:31 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:35 19:00 23:00
St James Albion Place (SW-bound) 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 19:01 23:01
Exeter St James Road (SW-bound) 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:37 19:02 23:02
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:38 19:03 23:03
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:39 19:04 23:04
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 18) 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:40 19:05 23:05
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:41 19:06 23:06
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 07:12 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:27 08:39 08:57 09:09 09:27 09:40 09:58 10:10 10:28 10:40 10:58 11:10 11:28 11:40 11:58 12:10 12:28 12:40 12:58 13:10 13:28 13:40 13:58 14:10 14:28 14:40 14:58 15:10 15:28 15:39 15:58 16:09 16:27 16:57 17:09 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:07 23:07
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 14) 07:14 07:44 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27
Exeter South Street (Stop 10) 07:28 07:58 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:47 18:12 18:44 19:09 23:09
Exeter King Street (SW-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
Exeter Exe Bridges (SW-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
St Thomas Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31
St Thomas Old Vicarage Road (W-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33
St Thomas First and Last (SW-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35
St Thomas Orchard Gardens (SW-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37
St Thomas Cowick Hill (W-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38
St Thomas Dunsford Gardens (N-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West