bustimes.org

RED - Honiton P&R - Whipton Shops - Exeter City Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Honiton P&R - Whipton Shops - Exeter City Centre

Sowton Honiton Road P&R (SW-bound) 06:40 07:36 then every 12 minutes until 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:46 19:25
Monkerton Ambassador Drive (N-bound) 06:40 07:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:46 19:25
Monkerton Cumberland Way (N-bound) 06:40 07:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:46 19:25
Monkerton Technology Centre (N-bound) 06:41 07:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:47 19:26
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 06:50 07:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:57 19:35
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 06:50 07:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:57 19:35
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 39) 06:50 07:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:57 19:35
Exeter Paris Street (Stop 17) 06:52 07:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:59 19:37

Exeter City Centre - Whipton Shops - Honiton P&R

Exeter Paris Street (Stop 17) 07:12 07:48 then every 12 minutes until 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:40
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 07:12 07:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:40
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 31) 07:12 07:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:40
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 07:13 07:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:41
Monkerton Technology Centre (S-bound) 07:25 08:01 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:51
Monkerton Cumberland Way (S-bound) 07:25 08:01 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:51
Sowton Honiton Road P&R (SW-bound) 07:27 08:03 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West