🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

155

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Ballymun, St.Margaret's Road 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Ballymun Northwood Avenue 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Ballymun Nursing Home 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23
Ballymun Trinity Comp School 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Ballymun Shanliss Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24
Whitehall Ballymun Road Church 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25
Whitehall DCU Ballymun Road 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Whitehall Hampstead Avenue 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26
Glasnevin The Rise 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
Glasnevin Stella Avenue 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27
Glasnevin Na Fianna GAA Club 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Glasnevin Tolka Bridge 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Glasnevin Botanic Road 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Phibsborough Road 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Phibsborough Walnut Rise 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Phibsborough, opp Lambay Road 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31
Phibsborough, opp St Pappin's Road 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Phibsborough, opp Glasnevin Avenue 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Phibsborough Blessington Street 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Dublin Parnell Square East 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
The Spire of Dublin (nr) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
D'Olier Street 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19
Nassau Street (opp) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Kildare Street 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Stephen's Green East 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Leeson St Lower 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Fitzwilliam Place 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Leeson St Upper 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Sussex Road 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25
Leeson Village 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Donnybrook Village 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
Donnybrook Stadium 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
Donnybrook Church 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Donnybrook Teresian School 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Donnybrook RTE 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Donnybrook, opp Belfield Court 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Booterstown Seafield Road 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Booterstown Radisson Hotel 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Stillorgan Sycamore Cresent 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Stillorgan, opp Priory Grove 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Stillorgan Park 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Galloping Green St John of Gods 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Galloping Green, opposite Brewery Road 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Galloping Green (opp) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:48 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Deansgrange Newtownpark Avenue 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Deansgrange, opposite Knocksinna 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Deansgrange Foxrock Church 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Foxrock Westminister Grove 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Deansgrange, opp Old Bray Road 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Ballybrack Johnstown Road 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:15 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Ballybrack, opp Shrewsbury Lawn 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Grove 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Ballybrack Shanganagh Vale 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Ballybrack, opp St Laurence College 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Loughlinstown, opp St Columcille's Hosp 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Shankill, opp Kentfield 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Shankill Station Road 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Shankill Claremount 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Shanganagh Castle 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Shanganagh Cemetery 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
St James's Church 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Woodbrook College 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Bray Castle Street 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Bray Dwyer Park 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Bray Cornerstone Church 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Bray Quinsborough Road 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Bray Station 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51

Bray Station 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Bray Methodist Church 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:20
Bray Cornerstone Church 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:21
Bray St Cronan's Road 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22
Bray Roseville Court 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:23
Woodbrook College 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:03 23:23
St James's Church (opposite) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24
Shanganagh Cemetery (opp) 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:04 23:24
Shanganagh Castle (opp) 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:04 23:24
Shankill Crinken Lane 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:04 23:24
Shankill, opposite Claremount 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:05 23:25
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26
Shankill, opp Station Road 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:06 23:26
Shankill, opp Kentfield 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:07 23:27
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:08 23:28
Loughlinstown Cherrywood Road 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29
Carrickmines Willow Court 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:09 23:29
Ballybrack, opp St Laurence College 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:09 23:29
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Grove 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:10 23:30
Carrickmines Shrewsbury Lawn 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:10 23:30
Cabinteely Bypass (opposite) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:11 23:31
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:11 23:31
Cornelscourt Old Bray Road 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:33
Foxrock Westminister Grove 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:33
Foxrock Church (opposite) 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:13 23:33
Foxrock, opp Knocksinna 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:34
Galloping Green, opposite Newtownpark Avenue 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:14 23:34
Galloping Green (opposite) 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:35
Stillorgan Brewery Road 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:15 23:35
Stillorgan Merville Road 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:15 23:35
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:16 23:36
Stillorgan Oatlands College 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:17 23:37
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:17 23:37
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:17 23:37
Mount Merrion, opposite Roebuck Avenue 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:18 23:38
Booterstown St Thomas Road 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:18 23:38
Seafield Road 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:18 23:38
UCD N11 Entrance 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:19 23:39
Donnybrook Belfield Court 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:20 23:40
Donnybrook RTE 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:20 23:40
Donnybrook Teresian School 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:20 23:40
Donnybrook Garage 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:21 23:41
Donnybrook Road 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:21 23:41
Donnybrook Garda Stn 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:21 23:41
Donnybrook Village 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:22 23:42
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:22 23:42
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:22 23:42
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:23 23:43
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:23 23:43
Grand Parade 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:24 23:44
Fitzwilliam Place 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:24 23:44
Embassy of Malta 06:34 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:24 23:44
Dawson Street 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:26 23:46
Westmoreland Street 06:38 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:29 23:49
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:30 23:50
Rotunda Parnell Square West 06:42 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Phibsborough Western Way 06:43 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Phibsborough Constitution Hill 06:44 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Phibsborough, o/s Broadstone 06:44 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Phibsborough Monck Place 06:45 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Phibsborough SC 06:45 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Phibsborough Munster Street 06:46 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Glasnevin Prospect Way 06:47 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25
Glasnevin Botanic Road 06:48 07:08 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Glasnevin Mobhi Road 06:48 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Glasnevin Tolka Bridge 06:49 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
Glasnevin, opp Na Fianna GAA Club 06:49 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
Glasnevin Ballymun Road 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Glasnevin Hampstead Avenue 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Whitehall Albert College Park 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Whitehall, opp DCU 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Wadelai Albert College Court 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Wadelai Ballymun Road NS 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Ballymun Library 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Ballymun, opp Gateway Avenue 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:53 07:13 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Ballymun, opposite Nursing Home 06:54 07:14 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Ballymun Santry Cross 06:55 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Ballymun, opp Gulliver's Retail Pk 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Ballymun, St.Margaret's Road 07:01 07:21 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38

Dublin Bus