bustimes.org

83a - Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

St. Margaret's Harristown 09:20 10:10 10:22 11:10 11:22 12:22 12:34 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
St. Margaret's Harristown Lane 09:23 10:13 10:25 11:13 11:25 12:25 12:37 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 09:25 10:14 10:26 11:14 11:26 12:27 12:39 13:27 14:27 15:26 16:28 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 09:25 10:15 10:27 11:15 11:27 12:27 12:39 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 18:45 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Charlestown (opposite) 09:26 10:16 10:28 11:16 11:28 12:28 12:40 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 18:46 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Lanesborough Park (opposite) 09:26 10:16 10:28 11:16 11:28 12:28 12:40 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:30 18:46 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Meakstown Centre (opposite) 09:27 10:17 10:29 11:17 11:29 12:30 12:42 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 18:47 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Melville 09:28 10:18 10:30 11:18 11:30 12:31 12:43 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 18:48 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Finglas Oakwood Road 09:29 10:19 10:31 11:19 11:31 12:33 12:45 13:33 14:33 15:32 16:34 18:48 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Finglas Sycamore Road 09:30 10:20 10:32 11:20 11:32 12:33 12:45 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 18:49 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Glasnevin North Grove Road 09:31 10:21 10:33 11:21 11:33 12:35 12:47 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 18:50 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Finglas Collins Drive 09:32 10:22 10:34 11:22 11:34 12:36 12:48 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 18:51 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Glasnevin, opposite Glasanaon Road 09:33 10:23 10:35 11:23 11:35 12:37 12:49 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:38 18:52 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Place 09:33 10:23 10:35 11:23 11:35 12:38 12:50 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:52 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Glasnevin, opposite Ballygall Parade 09:34 10:24 10:36 11:24 11:36 12:39 12:51 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:40 18:53 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Glasnevin Johnstown Park 09:35 10:25 10:37 11:25 11:37 12:40 12:52 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Glasnevin, opposite Griffith Drive 09:36 10:26 10:38 11:26 11:38 12:40 12:52 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 18:55 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Glasnevin Glasnamana Place 09:37 10:27 10:39 11:27 11:39 12:41 12:53 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:43 18:55 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 09:38 10:27 10:39 11:27 11:39 12:42 12:54 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:44 18:56 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Glasnevin Northland Grove 09:38 10:28 10:40 11:28 11:40 12:43 12:55 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:45 18:57 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 09:39 10:29 10:41 11:29 11:41 12:43 12:55 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:46 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Glasnevin Cremore Avenue 09:40 10:30 10:42 11:30 11:42 12:44 12:56 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:48 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Glasnevin Met Eireann 09:41 10:30 10:42 11:30 11:42 12:45 12:57 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:48 18:59 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Glasnevin, opposite Botanic Gardens 09:42 10:31 10:43 11:31 11:43 12:47 12:59 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:50 19:00 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Glasnevin Botanic Road 09:43 10:32 10:44 11:32 11:44 12:48 13:00 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:51 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 09:44 10:33 10:45 11:33 11:45 12:48 13:00 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:51 19:01 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 09:45 10:34 10:46 11:34 11:46 12:50 13:02 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:53 19:02 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Phibsborough Road 09:47 10:36 10:48 11:36 11:48 12:51 13:03 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:55 19:04 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Phibsborough North Circular Road 09:48 10:37 10:49 11:37 11:49 12:53 13:05 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:56 19:05 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01
Phibsborough, opposite Fire Station 09:49 10:39 10:51 11:39 11:51 12:54 13:06 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:57 19:06 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Phibsborough, opposite Broadstone 09:50 10:40 10:52 11:40 11:52 12:55 13:07 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:58 19:06 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dublin Church Street Upper 09:52 10:41 10:53 11:41 11:53 12:57 13:09 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:01 19:08 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Smithfield Church Street 09:54 10:43 10:55 11:43 11:55 12:59 13:11 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:03 19:09 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Smithfield Four Courts 09:56 10:45 10:57 11:45 11:57 13:02 13:14 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:07 19:11 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 09:58 10:47 10:59 11:47 11:59 13:03 13:15 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:09 19:12 20:12 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dublin Bachelors Walk 10:02 10:50 11:02 11:50 12:02 13:07 13:19 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:13 19:15 20:15 21:09 22:09 23:09
D'Olier Street 10:04 10:52 11:04 11:52 12:04 13:09 13:21 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:16 19:17 20:17 21:11 22:11 23:11
College Green 10:06 10:54 11:06 11:54 12:06 13:11 13:23 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:18 19:19 20:19 21:12 22:12 23:12
S Great George's St 10:09 10:56 11:08 11:56 12:08 13:14 13:26 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:22 19:21 20:21 21:14 22:14 23:14
Whitefriars St (opposite) 10:09 10:57 11:09 11:57 12:09 13:15 13:27 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:23 19:22 20:22 21:14 22:14 23:14
Redmond's Hill 10:10 10:58 11:10 11:58 12:10 13:16 13:28 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:25 19:22 20:22 21:15 22:15 23:15
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 10:11 11:00 11:12 12:00 12:12 13:17 13:29 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:28 19:24 20:24 21:16 22:16 23:16
South Richmond St (opp) 10:13 11:01 11:13 12:01 12:13 13:19 13:31 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:30 19:25 20:25 21:17 22:17 23:17
Rathmines Rd Lower (opposite) 10:14 11:02 11:14 12:02 12:14 13:20 13:32 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:32 19:26 20:26 21:17 22:17 23:17
Rathmines St Mary's College 10:14 11:03 11:15 12:03 12:15 13:21 13:33 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:34 19:27 20:27 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rathmines, opposite Military Road 10:15 11:03 11:15 12:03 12:15 13:22 13:34 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:34 19:27 20:27 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rathmines 10:15 11:04 11:16 12:04 12:16 13:23 13:35 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:35 19:28 20:28 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rathmines Swan Centre 10:16 11:05 11:17 12:05 12:17 13:24 13:36 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:36 19:29 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rathmines Garda Stn 10:17 11:06 11:18 12:06 12:18 13:25 13:37 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:38 19:30 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 10:18 11:07 11:19 12:07 12:19 13:26 13:38 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:39 19:31 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 10:19 11:08 11:20 12:08 12:20 13:28 13:40 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:41 19:32 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22
Harolds Cross Road 10:20 11:09 11:21 12:09 12:21 13:29 13:41 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:42 19:32 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 10:21 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:22 13:30 13:42 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:44 19:33 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
Harolds Cross, opposite Larkfield Grove 10:22 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:22 13:31 13:43 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:44 19:34 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kimmage Larkfield Park 10:22 11:11 11:23 12:11 12:23 13:32 13:44 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:46 19:35 20:35 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kimmage Sundrive Road 10:23 11:12 11:24 12:12 12:24 13:33 13:45 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:47 19:35 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kimmage Blarney Park 10:24 11:13 11:25 12:13 12:25 13:35 13:47 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:48 19:36 20:36 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kimmage Stannaway Road 10:25 11:14 11:26 12:14 12:26 13:36 13:48 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:50 19:37 20:37 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 10:26 11:15 11:27 12:15 12:27 13:37 13:49 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:50 19:38 20:38 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kimmage Clonfert Road 10:26 11:15 11:27 12:15 12:27 13:38 13:50 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:51 19:38 20:38 21:27 22:27 23:27
Crumlin, opposite Cashel Road 10:27 11:16 11:28 12:16 12:28 13:39 13:51 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:52 19:39 20:39 21:28 22:28 23:28
Crumlin Armagh Road 10:28 11:16 11:28 12:16 12:28 13:39 13:51 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:53 19:39 20:39 21:28 22:28 23:28
Crumlin Scoil Una Naofa 10:28 11:17 11:29 12:17 12:29 13:40 13:52 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:53 19:40 20:40 21:28 22:28 23:28
Crumlin Captain's Road 10:29 11:18 11:30 12:18 12:30 13:41 13:53 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:54 19:41 20:41 21:29 22:29 23:29
Crumlin Captain's Avenue 10:30 11:18 11:30 12:18 12:30 13:41 13:53 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:55 19:41 20:41 21:29 22:29 23:29
Crumlin Stannaway Ave 10:31 11:19 11:31 12:19 12:31 13:42 13:54 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:56 19:42 20:42 21:30 22:30 23:30

Stannaway Court - Charlestown Shopping Centre

Crumlin Stannaway Ave 09:24 10:24 10:48 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:48 18:30 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crumlin Captain's Road 09:24 10:24 10:48 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:48 18:30 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crumlin Armagh Road 09:25 10:25 10:49 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:49 18:31 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin Scoil Colm 09:25 10:25 10:49 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:49 18:31 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin Cashel Road 09:26 10:25 10:49 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:50 18:31 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 09:27 10:26 10:50 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:50 18:32 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Kimmage Ferns Road 09:28 10:27 10:51 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:27 16:51 18:33 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 09:28 10:28 10:52 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:52 18:34 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kimmage Sundrive Park 09:29 10:29 10:53 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:53 18:34 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kimmage Larkfield Park 09:30 10:30 10:54 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 16:54 18:35 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Harolds Cross NS 09:31 10:30 10:54 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 16:55 18:36 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Terenure Clareville Road 09:32 10:31 10:55 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:31 16:55 18:36 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 09:32 10:31 10:55 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 16:55 18:36 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 09:32 10:31 10:55 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:32 16:56 18:37 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross, opposite Kenilworth Square N 09:33 10:32 10:56 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:33 16:56 18:37 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 09:34 10:33 10:57 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:34 16:57 18:38 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 09:35 10:34 10:58 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:35 16:58 18:39 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Rathmines Garda Stn 09:36 10:35 10:59 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:36 16:59 18:40 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rathmines Swan Centre 09:36 10:36 11:00 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:37 17:00 18:41 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rathmines 09:37 10:36 11:00 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:38 17:01 18:41 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rathmines St Mary's College 09:38 10:37 11:01 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:39 17:02 18:42 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rathmines Grove Park 09:39 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:40 17:02 18:43 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
South Richmond St 09:40 10:39 11:03 11:39 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:03 18:43 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Camden Street Lower 09:41 10:40 11:04 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:42 17:04 18:45 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pleasants Street 09:42 10:41 11:05 11:41 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:43 17:05 18:45 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Whitefriars Street 09:45 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:07 18:47 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Exchequer Street (opposite) 09:46 10:45 11:09 11:45 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:47 17:09 18:48 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
College Green 09:48 10:47 11:11 11:47 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:50 17:12 18:50 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Westmoreland Street 09:50 10:49 11:13 11:49 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:14 18:52 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Civic Offices 09:53 10:52 11:16 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:56 17:17 18:55 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01
Smithfield St Michan's Church 09:56 10:55 11:19 11:55 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:59 17:20 18:58 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Smithfield Capuchin Church 09:57 10:56 11:20 11:56 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:00 17:21 18:59 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Grangegorman Church Street Upper 09:58 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:02 17:23 18:59 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Grangegorman, opposite Constitution Hill 09:59 10:58 11:22 11:58 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:04 17:25 19:00 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Phibsborough Broadstone 10:00 10:59 11:23 11:59 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:06 17:27 19:01 20:11 21:05 22:05 23:05
Phibsborough, outside Fire Station 10:00 11:00 11:24 12:00 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:09 17:29 19:02 20:12 21:06 22:06 23:06
Phibsborough Monck Place 10:01 11:01 11:25 12:01 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:11 17:31 19:03 20:13 21:06 22:06 23:06
Phibsborough SC 10:02 11:02 11:26 12:02 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:14 17:33 19:04 20:14 21:07 22:07 23:07
Phibsborough Munster Street 10:03 11:03 11:27 12:03 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:15 17:34 19:04 20:14 21:08 22:08 23:08
Glasnevin Prospect Way 10:05 11:05 11:29 12:05 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:17 17:37 19:06 20:16 21:09 22:09 23:09
Glasnevin Botanic Road 10:06 11:06 11:30 12:06 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:18 17:37 19:07 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glasnevin, opposite Fairfield Road 10:06 11:06 11:30 12:06 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:18 17:38 19:07 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glasnevin Botanic Gardens 10:07 11:06 11:30 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:19 17:38 19:07 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glasnevin, opposite Met Eireann 10:08 11:08 11:32 12:08 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:15 17:20 17:40 19:08 20:18 21:11 22:11 23:11
Glasnevin St Brigid's School 10:09 11:09 11:33 12:09 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:21 17:41 19:09 20:19 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 10:10 11:09 11:33 12:09 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:22 17:42 19:10 20:20 21:13 22:13 23:13
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 10:10 11:10 11:34 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:23 17:42 19:11 20:21 21:13 22:13 23:13
Glasilawn Road 10:11 11:10 11:34 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:24 17:43 19:11 20:21 21:13 22:13 23:13
Glasnevin Griffith Road 10:11 11:11 11:35 12:11 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:24 17:44 19:12 20:22 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glasnevin Griffith Parade 10:12 11:12 11:36 12:12 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:25 17:44 19:12 20:22 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glasnevin Glasanaon Road 10:12 11:12 11:36 12:12 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:26 17:45 19:13 20:23 21:15 22:15 23:15
Glasnevin, opposite Johnstown Park 10:13 11:13 11:37 12:13 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:27 17:46 19:14 20:24 21:16 22:16 23:16
Glasnevin, opposite Ballygall Parade 10:14 11:14 11:38 12:14 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:27 17:47 19:15 20:25 21:16 22:16 23:16
Glasnevin Ballygall Place 10:15 11:15 11:39 12:15 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:29 17:48 19:15 20:25 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glasnevin Ballygall Road Junc 10:15 11:15 11:39 12:15 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:29 17:48 19:16 20:26 21:17 22:17 23:17
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 10:16 11:16 11:40 12:16 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:30 17:49 19:16 20:26 21:18 22:18 23:18
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 10:17 11:17 11:41 12:17 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:31 17:50 19:17 20:27 21:18 22:18 23:18
Glasnevin North Sycamore Road 10:18 11:18 11:42 12:18 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:32 17:51 19:18 20:28 21:19 22:19 23:19
Finglas Sycamore Park 10:19 11:19 11:43 12:19 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:33 17:52 19:19 20:29 21:20 22:20 23:20
Finglas Oakwood Road 10:20 11:20 11:44 12:20 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:34 17:53 19:20 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20
St Margaret's Road 10:21 11:21 11:45 12:21 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:35 17:55 19:21 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Melville 10:22 11:22 11:46 12:22 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:37 17:56 19:22 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22
Lanesborough Park 10:23 11:22 11:46 12:22 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:38 17:57 19:23 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
Charlestown (opposite) 10:23 11:23 11:47 12:23 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:39 17:58 19:23 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 10:24 11:23 11:47 12:23 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:39 17:59 19:24 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 10:24 11:24 11:48 12:24 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:40 17:59 19:24 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24
St. Margaret's Logistics Park 10:26 11:25 11:49 12:25 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:42 18:01 19:25 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
St. Margaret's Harristown 10:30 11:30 11:54 12:30 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:47 18:06 19:29 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 11 January 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus