bustimes.org

83a - Stannaway Ave - Harristown

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Harristown - Stannaway Ave

St. Margaret's Harristown 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
St. Margaret's Harristown Lane 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:29 16:30 18:43 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:30 16:31 18:44 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:32 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Charlestown (opposite) 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:33 18:45 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lanesborough Park (opposite) 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:32 16:33 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Meakstown Centre (opposite) 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:33 16:35 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Melville 09:35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:34 16:36 18:48 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Finglas Oakwood Road 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:35 16:37 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Finglas Sycamore Road 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:36 16:38 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Glasnevin North Grove Road 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 18:50 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Finglas Collins Drive 09:39 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 18:51 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Glasnevin, opp Glasanaon Road 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 18:52 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Place 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 18:52 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Parade 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:41 16:42 18:53 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Glasnevin Johnstown Park 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:43 18:54 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Glasnevin, opp Griffith Drive 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:44 18:54 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Glasnevin Glasnamana Place 09:46 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:43 16:45 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 09:47 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:46 18:56 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Glasnevin Northland Grove 09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:45 16:47 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 09:48 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:46 16:47 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Glasnevin Cremore Avenue 09:50 10:46 11:46 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:47 16:49 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Glasnevin Met Eireann 09:51 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:48 16:50 18:59 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Glasnevin, opp Botanic Gardens 09:53 10:48 11:48 12:47 13:47 14:50 15:50 16:51 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Glasnevin Botanic Road 09:55 10:49 11:49 12:48 13:48 14:51 15:51 16:52 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 09:56 10:50 11:50 12:49 13:49 14:52 15:52 16:53 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 09:58 10:52 11:52 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 16:54 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Phibsborough Road 10:00 10:54 11:54 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:55 19:04 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Phibsborough Walnut Rise 10:01 10:55 11:55 12:54 13:54 14:55 15:55 16:56 19:05 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Phibsborough, opp Lambay Road 10:02 10:57 11:57 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:58 19:06 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02
Phibsborough, opp St Pappin's Road 10:03 10:57 11:57 12:56 13:56 14:57 15:57 16:59 19:07 20:07 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dublin Church Street Upper 10:05 10:59 11:59 12:58 13:58 14:59 15:59 17:01 19:09 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Smithfield Church Street 10:06 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 19:11 20:11 21:05 22:05 23:05
Smithfield Four Courts 10:08 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:11 19:13 20:13 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 10:10 11:05 12:05 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:15 19:14 20:14 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dublin Bachelors Walk 10:13 11:08 12:08 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:08 17:20 19:17 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10
D'Olier Street 10:16 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:11 17:24 19:20 20:20 21:12 22:12 23:12
College Green 10:17 11:13 12:13 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:28 19:22 20:22 21:14 22:14 23:14
S Great George's St 10:20 11:16 12:16 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:16 17:32 19:25 20:25 21:16 22:16 23:16
Whitefriars St (opp) 10:21 11:17 12:17 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:33 19:26 20:26 21:17 22:17 23:17
Redmond's Hill 10:22 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:19 17:34 19:27 20:27 21:18 22:18 23:18
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 10:25 11:20 12:20 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:37 19:29 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
South Richmond St (opp) 10:27 11:22 12:22 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:25 17:42 19:31 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rathmines Rd Lower (opp) 10:28 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:44 19:32 20:32 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rathmines St Mary's College 10:30 11:23 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:29 16:29 17:47 19:33 20:33 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rathmines, opp Military Road 10:30 11:24 12:24 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:30 17:48 19:34 20:34 21:23 22:23 23:23
Rathmines 10:31 11:25 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:31 17:49 19:35 20:35 21:23 22:23 23:23
Rathmines Swan Centre 10:32 11:26 12:26 13:25 14:25 15:33 16:33 17:51 19:36 20:36 21:24 22:24 23:24
Rathmines Rathgar Road 10:33 11:27 12:27 13:25 14:25 15:35 16:35 17:53 19:37 20:37 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 10:34 11:27 12:27 13:26 14:26 15:36 16:36 17:54 19:38 20:38 21:26 22:26 23:26
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 10:35 11:28 12:28 13:27 14:27 15:38 16:38 17:56 19:39 20:39 21:27 22:27 23:27
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Square N 10:36 11:29 12:29 13:28 14:28 15:39 16:39 17:57 19:40 20:40 21:28 22:28 23:28
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 10:37 11:30 12:30 13:29 14:29 15:40 16:40 17:59 19:41 20:41 21:29 22:29 23:29
Harolds Cross, opposite Westfield Road 10:37 11:31 12:31 13:30 14:30 15:41 16:41 18:00 19:41 20:41 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kimmage Larkfield Park 10:38 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:43 16:43 18:01 19:42 20:42 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kimmage Sundrive Road 10:38 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:44 16:44 18:02 19:43 20:43 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kimmage Blarney Park 10:39 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:32 15:45 16:45 18:03 19:44 20:44 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kimmage Stannaway Road 10:40 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:47 16:47 18:04 19:45 20:45 21:32 22:32 23:32
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 10:40 11:35 12:35 13:34 14:34 15:48 16:48 18:06 19:45 20:45 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kimmage Clonfert Road 10:41 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:48 16:48 18:06 19:46 20:46 21:33 22:33 23:33
Crumlin, opp Cashel Road 10:42 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:50 16:50 18:08 19:47 20:47 21:34 22:34 23:34
Crumlin St Camilla's 10:43 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:50 16:50 18:08 19:47 20:47 21:34 22:34 23:34
Crumlin Saint Agnes School 10:43 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:51 16:51 18:09 19:48 20:48 21:35 22:35 23:35
Crumlin Captain's Road 10:44 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:52 16:52 18:10 19:48 20:48 21:35 22:35 23:35
Crumlin Captain's Avenue 10:45 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:52 16:52 18:10 19:49 20:49 21:36 22:36 23:36
Crumlin Stannaway Ave 10:46 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:53 16:53 18:11 19:50 20:50 21:37 22:37 23:37

Stannaway Ave - Harristown

Crumlin Stannaway Ave 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:35 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crumlin Captain's Road 09:30 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:35 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crumlin Armagh Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:36 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin Scoil Colm 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:36 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin Cashel Road 09:32 10:33 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:37 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 09:33 10:34 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:38 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Kimmage Ferns Road 09:35 10:35 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:39 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 09:36 10:36 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:40 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kimmage Sundrive Park 09:37 10:37 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:36 18:41 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kimmage Larkfield Park 09:38 10:38 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:37 18:42 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45
Harolds Cross NS 09:39 10:39 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:39 16:38 18:42 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:38 18:43 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 09:40 10:40 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:40 16:39 18:43 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 09:40 10:40 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:40 16:39 18:44 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross, opp Kenilworth Square N 09:41 10:41 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:41 16:40 18:44 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 09:42 10:42 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:41 18:45 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 09:44 10:43 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:44 15:43 16:43 18:47 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rathmines Garda Stn 09:45 10:44 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:44 16:44 18:48 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rathmines Swan Centre 09:46 10:45 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:45 16:44 18:48 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rathmines 09:47 10:46 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:46 16:45 18:49 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rathmines St Mary's College 09:48 10:47 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:47 16:46 18:50 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rathmines Grove Park 09:49 10:48 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:48 16:47 18:51 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52
South Richmond St 09:51 10:49 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:48 16:48 18:52 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53
Camden Street Lower 09:53 10:51 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:50 16:50 18:54 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55
Pleasants Street 09:54 10:52 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:53 15:50 16:51 18:55 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
Whitefriars Street 09:57 10:56 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:52 16:53 18:57 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57
Exchequer Street (opp) 09:59 10:58 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:57 15:54 16:55 18:59 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59
College Green 10:03 11:01 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:00 15:57 16:58 19:03 20:08 21:02 22:02 23:02
Westmoreland Street 10:06 11:03 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:02 15:59 17:01 19:06 20:11 21:05 22:05 23:05
Civic Offices 10:09 11:06 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:03 17:06 19:09 20:14 21:08 22:08 23:08
Smithfield St Michan's Church 10:12 11:10 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:07 17:12 19:12 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10
Smithfield Capuchin Church 10:13 11:11 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:08 17:13 19:13 20:18 21:11 22:11 23:11
Grangegorman Church Street Upper 10:14 11:12 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:09 17:15 19:14 20:19 21:11 22:11 23:11
Grangegorman, opp Constitution Hill 10:15 11:12 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:11 17:16 19:14 20:19 21:12 22:12 23:12
Phibsborough Constitution Hill 10:15 11:13 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:13 17:18 19:15 20:20 21:13 22:13 23:13
Phibsborough, o/s Broadstone 10:16 11:14 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:14 17:19 19:16 20:21 21:14 22:14 23:14
Phibsborough Monck Place 10:17 11:15 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:16 17:20 19:17 20:22 21:14 22:14 23:14
Phibsborough SC 10:18 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:19 17:22 19:18 20:23 21:15 22:15 23:15
Phibsborough Munster Street 10:18 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:19 17:23 19:19 20:24 21:16 22:16 23:16
Glasnevin Prospect Way 10:20 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:21 17:26 19:20 20:25 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glasnevin Botanic Road 10:21 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:22 17:26 19:21 20:26 21:18 22:18 23:18
Glasnevin, opposite Fairfield Road 10:21 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:23 17:27 19:22 20:27 21:18 22:18 23:18
Glasnevin Botanic Gardens 10:22 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:23 17:28 19:22 20:27 21:19 22:19 23:19
Glasnevin, opp Met Eireann 10:23 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:25 17:30 19:23 20:28 21:20 22:20 23:20
Glasnevin St Brigid's School 10:24 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:26 17:31 19:25 20:30 21:21 22:21 23:21
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 10:24 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:27 17:32 19:26 20:31 21:22 22:22 23:22
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 10:25 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:27 17:33 19:26 20:31 21:22 22:22 23:22
Glasnevin Glasilawn Road 10:25 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:28 17:33 19:27 20:32 21:23 22:23 23:23
Glasnevin Griffith Road 10:26 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:29 17:34 19:28 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
Glasnevin Griffith Parade 10:26 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:29 17:35 19:28 20:33 21:24 22:24 23:24
Glasnevin Glasanaon Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:30 17:36 19:29 20:34 21:25 22:25 23:25
Glasnevin, opp Johnstown Park 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:31 17:37 19:30 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Parade 10:28 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:32 17:37 19:31 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26
Glasnevin Ballygall Place 10:28 11:28 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:33 17:39 19:32 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
Glasnevin Ballygall Road Junc 10:29 11:29 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:33 17:39 19:33 20:38 21:27 22:27 23:27
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 10:29 11:29 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:34 17:39 19:33 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 10:30 11:30 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:35 17:41 19:34 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29
Glasnevin North Sycamore Road 10:30 11:31 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:36 17:42 19:35 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Finglas Sycamore Park 10:31 11:32 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:37 17:43 19:36 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Finglas Oakwood Road 10:32 11:33 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:38 17:44 19:37 20:42 21:31 22:31 23:31
St Margaret's Road 10:33 11:34 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:40 17:45 19:38 20:43 21:32 22:32 23:32
Melville 10:34 11:35 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:41 17:47 19:39 20:44 21:33 22:33 23:33
Lanesborough Park 10:35 11:36 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:42 17:48 19:40 20:45 21:34 22:34 23:34
Charlestown (opposite) 10:35 11:37 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:43 17:48 19:41 20:46 21:35 22:35 23:35
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 10:36 11:37 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:44 17:49 19:41 20:46 21:35 22:35 23:35
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 10:36 11:38 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:44 17:50 19:42 20:47 21:36 22:36 23:36
St. Margaret's Logistics Park 10:37 11:39 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:46 17:52 19:44 20:49 21:37 22:37 23:37
St. Margaret's Harristown 10:44 11:46 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:51 17:57 19:49 20:54 21:42 22:42 23:42

Dublin Bus