bustimes.org

83a - Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

St. Margaret's Harristown 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
St. Margaret's Harristown Lane 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:28 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Charlestown (opposite) 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lanesborough Park (opposite) 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Meakstown Centre (opposite) 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Melville 09:28 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Finglas Oakwood Road 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Finglas Sycamore Road 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Glasnevin North Grove Road 09:31 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Finglas Collins Drive 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Glasnevin, opposite Glasanaon Road 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:53 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Place 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Glasnevin, opposite Ballygall Parade 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:38 18:54 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Glasnevin Johnstown Park 09:35 10:38 11:38 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Glasnevin, opposite Griffith Drive 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:56 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Glasnevin Glasnamana Place 09:37 10:40 11:40 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 09:37 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Glasnevin Northland Grove 09:38 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:42 18:58 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:58 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Glasnevin Cremore Avenue 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:59 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Glasnevin Met Eireann 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:00 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59
Glasnevin, opposite Botanic Gardens 09:42 10:45 11:45 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:47 19:01 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00
Glasnevin Botanic Road 09:43 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:48 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 09:43 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:49 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:50 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Phibsborough Road 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:52 19:05 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Phibsborough North Circular Road 09:47 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:53 19:06 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03
Phibsborough, opposite Fire Station 09:49 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 19:07 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
Phibsborough, opposite Broadstone 09:49 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:55 19:07 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
Dublin Church Street Upper 09:51 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:57 19:09 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
Smithfield Church Street 09:53 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:01 19:10 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Smithfield Four Courts 09:55 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:04 19:12 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 09:56 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:06 19:13 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dublin Bachelors Walk 09:59 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:10 19:16 20:16 21:12 22:12 23:12
D'Olier Street 10:02 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:13 19:18 20:18 21:14 22:14 23:14
College Green 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:16 19:19 20:19 21:15 22:15 23:15
S Great George's St 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:18 19:21 20:21 21:17 22:17 23:17
Whitefriars St (opposite) 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:20 19:22 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Redmond's Hill 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:21 19:23 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:24 19:24 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
South Richmond St (opp) 10:09 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:27 19:26 20:26 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rathmines Rd Lower (opposite) 10:10 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:28 19:26 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rathmines St Mary's College 10:11 11:17 12:17 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:30 19:27 20:27 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rathmines, opposite Military Road 10:11 11:17 12:17 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:30 19:27 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rathmines 10:12 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:31 19:28 20:28 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rathmines Swan Centre 10:13 11:19 12:19 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:32 19:29 20:29 21:23 22:23 23:23
Rathmines Garda Stn 10:14 11:20 12:20 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:34 19:30 20:30 21:23 22:23 23:23
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 10:15 11:21 12:21 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:35 19:31 20:31 21:24 22:24 23:24
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 10:16 11:22 12:22 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:36 19:32 20:32 21:25 22:25 23:25
Harolds Cross Road 10:17 11:23 12:23 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:37 19:33 20:33 21:26 22:26 23:26
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 10:17 11:24 12:24 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:38 19:34 20:34 21:27 22:27 23:27
Harolds Cross, opposite Larkfield Grove 10:18 11:25 12:25 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:39 19:34 20:34 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kimmage Larkfield Park 10:19 11:25 12:25 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:40 19:35 20:35 21:28 22:28 23:28
Kimmage Sundrive Road 10:19 11:26 12:26 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:41 19:35 20:35 21:28 22:28 23:28
Kimmage Blarney Park 10:20 11:27 12:27 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:42 19:36 20:36 21:29 22:29 23:29
Kimmage Stannaway Road 10:21 11:28 12:28 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:44 19:37 20:37 21:29 22:29 23:29
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 10:22 11:29 12:29 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:45 19:38 20:38 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kimmage Clonfert Road 10:22 11:30 12:30 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:45 19:38 20:38 21:30 22:30 23:30
Crumlin, opposite Cashel Road 10:23 11:31 12:31 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:46 19:39 20:39 21:31 22:31 23:31
Crumlin Armagh Road 10:23 11:31 12:31 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:47 19:39 20:39 21:31 22:31 23:31
Crumlin Scoil Una Naofa 10:24 11:32 12:32 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:47 19:40 20:40 21:32 22:32 23:32
Crumlin Captain's Road 10:25 11:33 12:33 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:48 19:40 20:40 21:33 22:33 23:33
Crumlin Captain's Avenue 10:25 11:33 12:33 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:49 19:41 20:41 21:33 22:33 23:33
Crumlin Stannaway Ave 10:26 11:34 12:34 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:50 19:42 20:42 21:34 22:34 23:34

Stannaway Court - Charlestown Shopping Centre

Crumlin Stannaway Ave 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:30 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crumlin Captain's Road 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:30 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crumlin Armagh Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 18:31 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin Scoil Colm 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:31 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin Cashel Road 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:32 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:33 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kimmage Ferns Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:34 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:35 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kimmage Sundrive Park 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:35 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Kimmage Larkfield Park 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:36 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Harolds Cross NS 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:37 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Terenure Clareville Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:37 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:32 18:37 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:38 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Harolds Cross, opposite Kenilworth Square N 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:38 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:39 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:40 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rathmines Garda Stn 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 18:41 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rathmines Swan Centre 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 18:42 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rathmines 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:42 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rathmines St Mary's College 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:43 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Rathmines Grove Park 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:44 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
South Richmond St 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:45 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Camden Street Lower 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 18:46 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Pleasants Street 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:46 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Whitefriars Street 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:48 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Exchequer Street (opposite) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:50 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
College Green 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 18:52 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Westmoreland Street 09:49 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:52 18:54 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Civic Offices 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:55 18:56 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03
Smithfield St Michan's Church 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:59 18:59 20:09 21:05 22:05 23:05
Smithfield Capuchin Church 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:00 19:00 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Grangegorman Church Street Upper 09:57 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:02 19:01 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Grangegorman, opposite Constitution Hill 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:04 19:02 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Phibsborough Broadstone 09:58 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:05 19:02 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Phibsborough, outside Fire Station 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:07 19:03 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Phibsborough Monck Place 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:09 19:04 20:14 21:08 22:08 23:08
Phibsborough SC 10:01 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:11 19:05 20:15 21:09 22:09 23:09
Phibsborough Munster Street 10:02 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:12 19:06 20:16 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glasnevin Prospect Way 10:03 11:06 12:06 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:14 19:08 20:18 21:11 22:11 23:11
Glasnevin Botanic Road 10:04 11:07 12:07 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:15 19:08 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasnevin, opposite Fairfield Road 10:04 11:07 12:07 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:15 19:08 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasnevin Botanic Gardens 10:05 11:08 12:08 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:16 19:09 20:19 21:13 22:13 23:13
Glasnevin, opposite Met Eireann 10:06 11:09 12:09 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:17 19:10 20:20 21:13 22:13 23:13
Glasnevin St Brigid's School 10:07 11:10 12:10 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:18 19:11 20:21 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 10:07 11:11 12:11 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:19 19:12 20:22 21:15 22:15 23:15
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 10:08 11:12 12:12 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:20 19:12 20:22 21:15 22:15 23:15
Glasilawn Road 10:08 11:12 12:12 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:21 19:13 20:23 21:16 22:16 23:16
Glasnevin Griffith Road 10:09 11:13 12:13 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:21 19:14 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glasnevin Griffith Parade 10:09 11:13 12:13 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:22 19:14 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glasnevin Glasanaon Road 10:10 11:14 12:14 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:23 19:15 20:25 21:18 22:18 23:18
Glasnevin, opposite Johnstown Park 10:11 11:15 12:15 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:24 19:16 20:26 21:19 22:19 23:19
Glasnevin, opposite Ballygall Parade 10:12 11:16 12:16 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:25 19:16 20:26 21:19 22:19 23:19
Glasnevin Ballygall Place 10:13 11:17 12:17 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:26 19:17 20:27 21:20 22:20 23:20
Glasnevin Ballygall Road Junc 10:13 11:17 12:17 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:26 19:18 20:28 21:20 22:20 23:20
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 10:13 11:18 12:18 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:27 19:18 20:28 21:21 22:21 23:21
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 10:14 11:19 12:19 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:28 19:19 20:29 21:22 22:22 23:22
Glasnevin North Sycamore Road 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:29 19:20 20:30 21:22 22:22 23:22
Finglas Sycamore Park 10:16 11:21 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:30 19:21 20:31 21:23 22:23 23:23
Finglas Oakwood Road 10:17 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:31 19:22 20:32 21:24 22:24 23:24
St Margaret's Road 10:18 11:23 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:33 19:23 20:33 21:25 22:25 23:25
Melville 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:34 19:24 20:34 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lanesborough Park 10:20 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:36 19:25 20:35 21:27 22:27 23:27
Charlestown (opposite) 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:36 19:25 20:35 21:27 22:27 23:27
St. Margaret's M50 Flyover 10:21 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:37 19:26 20:36 21:27 22:27 23:27
St. Margaret's, before Rockmount 10:22 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:37 19:26 20:36 21:28 22:28 23:28
St. Margaret's Logistics Park 10:23 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:39 19:28 20:38 21:29 22:29 23:29
St. Margaret's Harristown 10:27 11:34 12:34 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:41 17:44 19:32 20:42 21:34 22:34 23:34

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 9 June 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus