bustimes.org

83a - Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Stannaway Court - Charlestown Shopping Centre

Crumlin Stannaway Ave 09:20 10:20 11:40 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crumlin Captain's Road 09:20 10:20 11:40 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crumlin Armagh Road 09:21 10:21 11:41 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin Scoil Colm 09:21 10:21 11:41 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Crumlin Cashel Road 09:22 10:22 11:42 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Crumlin, opposite Stannaway Road 09:22 10:23 11:43 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:32 17:33 18:33 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kimmage Ferns Road 09:23 10:24 11:44 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:33 17:34 18:34 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kimmage Eamonn Ceannt Park 09:24 10:25 11:45 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:35 18:34 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kimmage Sundrive Park 09:24 10:26 11:45 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kimmage Larkfield Park 09:25 10:27 11:46 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:35 17:36 18:36 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Harolds Cross NS 09:26 10:27 11:47 12:37 13:37 14:36 15:37 16:36 17:37 18:36 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 09:26 10:28 11:47 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:36 17:37 18:36 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross Westfield Road 09:26 10:28 11:47 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:36 17:37 18:37 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 09:26 10:28 11:48 12:38 13:38 14:37 15:38 16:37 17:38 18:37 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Harolds Cross, opp Kenilworth Square N 09:27 10:29 11:48 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:37 17:38 18:38 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rathmines, opposite Kenilworth Road 09:28 10:29 11:49 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:39 18:38 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 09:29 10:31 11:50 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:39 17:40 18:40 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rathmines Garda Stn 09:30 10:31 11:51 12:41 13:41 14:40 15:41 16:40 17:41 18:40 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rathmines Swan Centre 09:30 10:32 11:52 12:42 13:42 14:41 15:42 16:40 17:42 18:41 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rathmines 09:31 10:33 11:53 12:43 13:43 14:42 15:42 16:41 17:42 18:42 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rathmines St Mary's College 09:32 10:34 11:54 12:44 13:44 14:43 15:43 16:42 17:43 18:42 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rathmines Grove Park 09:32 10:34 11:54 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:42 17:44 18:43 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
South Richmond St 09:33 10:35 11:55 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:43 17:45 18:44 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Camden Street Lower 09:34 10:36 11:56 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:44 17:46 18:45 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pleasants Street 09:35 10:36 11:57 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:46 16:44 17:47 18:45 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Whitefriars Street 09:36 10:38 11:58 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:46 17:48 18:47 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Exchequer Street (opp) 09:37 10:39 12:00 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:48 17:50 18:48 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
College Green 09:38 10:40 12:02 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:50 17:52 18:50 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Westmoreland Street 09:40 10:42 12:04 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:53 17:54 18:52 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Civic Offices 09:42 10:45 12:07 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:55 17:57 18:55 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Smithfield St Michan's Church 09:44 10:47 12:10 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 16:58 18:00 18:57 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
Smithfield Capuchin Church 09:45 10:48 12:11 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 16:59 18:01 18:58 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04
Grangegorman Church Street Upper 09:46 10:48 12:11 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 16:59 18:01 18:59 20:09 21:05 22:05 23:05
Grangegorman, opp Constitution Hill 09:46 10:49 12:12 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:00 18:02 18:59 20:09 21:05 22:05 23:05
Phibsborough Constitution Hill 09:47 10:50 12:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:01 18:03 19:00 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06
Phibsborough, o/s Broadstone 09:48 10:50 12:13 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:05 17:01 18:03 19:01 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Phibsborough Monck Place 09:48 10:51 12:14 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:05 17:02 18:04 19:01 20:11 21:07 22:07 23:07
Phibsborough SC 09:49 10:51 12:15 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:07 17:03 18:05 19:02 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Phibsborough Munster Street 09:50 10:52 12:16 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:07 17:04 18:06 19:03 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Glasnevin Prospect Way 09:51 10:54 12:18 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 17:06 18:08 19:05 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glasnevin Botanic Road 09:51 10:54 12:18 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:10 17:06 18:08 19:05 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glasnevin, opposite Fairfield Road 09:52 10:54 12:18 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:10 17:07 18:09 19:05 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glasnevin Botanic Gardens 09:52 10:55 12:19 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:11 17:07 18:09 19:06 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Glasnevin, opp Met Eireann 09:53 10:56 12:20 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:12 17:08 18:10 19:07 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasnevin St Brigid's School 09:54 10:57 12:21 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:13 17:09 18:11 19:08 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 09:55 10:58 12:22 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:14 17:10 18:12 19:09 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 09:55 10:58 12:22 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:15 17:10 18:13 19:09 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Glasnevin Glasilawn Road 09:56 10:59 12:23 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:15 17:11 18:13 19:10 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Glasnevin Griffith Road 09:56 10:59 12:24 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:12 18:14 19:10 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Glasnevin Griffith Parade 09:57 11:00 12:24 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:17 17:12 18:15 19:11 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Glasnevin Glasanaon Road 09:57 11:00 12:25 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:13 18:15 19:12 20:22 21:16 22:16 23:16
Glasnevin, opp Johnstown Park 09:58 11:01 12:26 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:14 18:16 19:12 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Parade 09:59 11:02 12:26 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:19 17:14 18:17 19:13 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18
Glasnevin Ballygall Place 10:00 11:03 12:27 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:20 17:15 18:18 19:14 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Glasnevin Ballygall Road Junc 10:00 11:03 12:28 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:16 18:18 19:14 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 10:00 11:03 12:28 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:16 18:19 19:15 20:25 21:19 22:19 23:19
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 10:01 11:04 12:29 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:17 18:20 19:16 20:26 21:20 22:20 23:20
Glasnevin North Sycamore Road 10:02 11:05 12:30 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:18 18:20 19:16 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Finglas Sycamore Park 10:03 11:06 12:31 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:19 18:21 19:17 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Finglas Oakwood Road 10:04 11:06 12:32 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:20 18:22 19:18 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
St Margaret's Road 10:05 11:07 12:33 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:21 18:23 19:19 20:29 21:23 22:23 23:23
Melville 10:06 11:08 12:33 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:26 17:22 18:24 19:20 20:30 21:24 22:24 23:24
Charlestown SC 10:07 11:09 12:34 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:27 17:22 18:25 19:21 20:31 21:25 22:25 23:25

Harristown Bus Garage - Stannaway Court

Charlestown SC 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Meakstown Centre (opposite) 09:40 10:40 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40
Melville 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Finglas Oakwood Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Finglas Sycamore Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Glasnevin North Grove Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:50 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Finglas Collins Drive 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Glasnevin, opp Glasanaon Road 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Place 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Glasnevin, opp Ballygall Parade 09:46 10:46 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Glasnevin Johnstown Park 09:47 10:47 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Glasnevin, opp Griffith Drive 09:47 10:47 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Glasnevin Glasnamana Place 09:48 10:48 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:55 15:55 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Glasnevin Tolka Estate 09:49 10:49 11:50 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:55 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Glasnevin Northland Grove 09:49 10:49 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Glasnevin Old Finglas Road 09:50 10:50 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:57 15:57 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Glasnevin Cremore Avenue 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:57 13:57 14:58 15:58 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Glasnevin Met Eireann 09:51 10:51 11:53 12:58 13:58 14:59 15:59 16:57 17:57 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Glasnevin, opp Botanic Gardens 09:52 10:52 11:54 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:00 16:58 17:58 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Glasnevin Botanic Road 09:53 10:53 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 09:54 10:54 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 09:54 10:54 11:56 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:02 17:00 18:00 18:59 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Phibsborough Road 09:56 10:56 11:58 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:03 17:02 18:02 19:00 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Phibsborough Walnut Rise 09:56 10:56 11:59 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:01 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Phibsborough, opp Lambay Road 09:57 10:57 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:05 17:04 18:04 19:02 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Phibsborough, opp St Pappin's Road 09:58 10:58 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:07 16:06 17:04 18:04 19:03 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Dublin Church Street Upper 09:59 10:59 12:02 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:07 17:06 18:06 19:04 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Smithfield Church Street 10:00 11:00 12:03 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:05 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59
Smithfield Four Courts 10:02 11:02 12:05 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:11 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 10:03 11:03 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:13 17:10 18:10 19:07 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Dublin Bachelors Walk 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:16 17:14 18:14 19:10 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:06
D'Olier Street 10:07 11:07 12:12 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:19 17:16 18:16 19:13 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:11
College Green 10:09 11:09 12:13 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:21 17:18 18:18 19:14 20:09 21:12 22:12 23:12
S Great George's St 10:11 11:11 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:23 17:20 18:20 19:16 20:11 21:14 22:14 23:14
Whitefriars St (opp) 10:12 11:12 12:16 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:24 17:21 18:21 19:17 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15
Redmond's Hill 10:12 11:12 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:25 17:22 18:22 19:17 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 10:13 11:13 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:26 17:23 18:23 19:19 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:16
South Richmond St (opp) 10:14 11:14 12:20 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:28 17:25 18:25 19:20 20:15 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rathmines Rd Lower (opp) 10:15 11:15 12:20 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:28 17:25 18:25 19:21 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rathmines St Mary's College 10:16 11:16 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:29 17:26 18:26 19:21 20:16 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rathmines, opp Military Road 10:16 11:16 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:30 17:26 18:26 19:22 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rathmines 10:17 11:17 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:30 17:27 18:27 19:22 20:17 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rathmines Swan Centre 10:17 11:17 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:31 17:28 18:28 19:23 20:18 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rathmines Rathgar Road 10:18 11:18 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:32 17:29 18:29 19:24 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rathmines Grosvenor Road 10:19 11:19 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:33 17:30 18:30 19:25 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rathmines Kenilworth Road 10:20 11:20 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:34 17:31 18:31 19:26 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Square N 10:21 11:21 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:35 17:32 18:32 19:27 20:22 21:23 22:23 23:23
Harolds Cross Clareville Road 10:21 11:21 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:36 17:32 18:32 19:28 20:23 21:24 22:24 23:24
Harolds Cross, opposite Westfield Road 10:22 11:22 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:37 17:33 18:33 19:29 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kimmage Larkfield Park 10:22 11:22 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:37 17:33 18:33 19:29 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kimmage Sundrive Road 10:23 11:23 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:38 17:34 18:34 19:30 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kimmage Blarney Park 10:24 11:24 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:39 17:35 18:35 19:30 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kimmage Stannaway Road 10:25 11:25 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:40 17:36 18:36 19:31 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kimmage Kilfenora Road 10:25 11:25 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:41 17:37 18:37 19:32 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:28
Kimmage Clonfert Road 10:26 11:26 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:41 17:37 18:37 19:32 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:28
Crumlin, opp Cashel Road 10:26 11:26 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:42 17:38 18:38 19:33 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:29
Crumlin St Camilla's 10:27 11:27 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:42 17:38 18:38 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Crumlin Saint Agnes School 10:27 11:27 12:34 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:43 17:39 18:39 19:34 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:30
Crumlin Captain's Road 10:28 11:28 12:34 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:43 17:39 18:39 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Crumlin Captain's Avenue 10:28 11:28 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:44 17:40 18:40 19:35 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:31
Crumlin Stannaway Ave 10:29 11:29 12:36 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:45 17:41 18:41 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Similar services

Dublin Bus