bustimes.org

84 - Temple Road - Newcastle Road (Sea Road)

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Sea Road - Temple Road

Newcastle Sea Road 05:15 06:05 07:20 08:40 09:50 10:50 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:45 16:50 18:20 19:15 20:20 21:50 22:50 23:30
Newcastle 05:15 06:05 07:20 08:40 09:50 10:50 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:45 16:50 18:20 19:15 20:20 21:50 22:50 23:30
Newcastle Middle 05:15 06:05 07:20 08:40 09:50 10:50 12:16 13:21 14:20 15:46 16:51 18:21 19:15 20:20 21:50 22:50 23:30
Newcastle, opposite Gorse Hill 05:16 06:06 07:21 08:41 09:51 10:51 12:16 13:21 14:21 15:46 16:51 18:21 19:16 20:21 21:51 22:51 23:31
Newcastle Leabeg Lane 05:17 06:07 07:22 08:42 09:52 10:52 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:47 16:52 18:22 19:16 20:22 21:52 22:52 23:31
Newcastle Chippin View Cottage 05:17 06:07 07:23 08:43 09:53 10:52 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:48 16:53 18:23 19:18 20:23 21:53 22:53 23:32
Kilcoole Woodstock Park 05:17 06:07 07:24 08:43 09:53 10:53 12:19 13:24 14:23 15:49 16:54 18:24 19:18 20:23 21:53 22:53 23:33
Kilcoole Golf Club 05:17 06:07 07:24 08:44 09:54 10:54 12:20 13:25 14:24 15:50 16:54 18:25 19:19 20:24 21:54 22:54 23:34
Kilcoole Bramble Corner 05:17 06:07 07:25 08:44 09:55 10:54 12:20 13:25 14:25 15:50 16:55 18:25 19:20 20:25 21:55 22:55 23:34
Kilcoole Monteith Park 05:18 06:08 07:26 08:45 09:56 10:55 12:21 13:26 14:25 15:51 16:56 18:26 19:20 20:26 21:56 22:56 23:35
Kilcoole Sea Road Lane (near) 08:47 10:58 14:28 19:23
Kilcoole Beechdale (entrance) 08:48 10:59 14:29 19:24
Kilcoole 05:18 06:08 07:26 08:49 09:56 11:00 12:22 13:27 14:30 15:52 16:56 18:27 19:25 20:26 21:56 22:56 23:35
Kilcoole St Anthony Church 05:20 06:10 07:27 08:50 09:57 11:01 12:23 13:28 14:31 15:53 16:57 18:28 19:25 20:27 21:57 22:57 23:36
Kilcoole Lott Lane 05:20 06:10 07:28 08:50 09:57 11:01 12:23 13:28 14:31 15:53 16:58 18:28 19:26 20:28 21:58 22:58 23:36
Kilcoole Mountain View 05:21 06:11 07:28 08:51 09:58 11:02 12:24 13:29 14:32 15:54 16:58 18:29 19:26 20:28 21:58 22:58 23:37
Kilcoole, opposite Knockroe 05:21 06:11 07:29 08:52 09:58 11:03 12:25 13:30 14:32 15:54 16:59 18:30 19:27 20:29 21:59 22:59 23:37
Kilcoole Eden Gate 05:21 06:11 07:29 08:52 09:59 11:03 12:25 13:30 14:33 15:55 17:00 18:30 19:27 20:30 22:00 23:00 23:38
Greystones Glenbrook Park 05:21 06:11 07:30 08:53 09:59 11:04 12:26 13:31 14:34 15:56 17:01 18:31 19:28 20:30 22:00 23:00 23:38
Greystones Three Trouts Bridge 05:22 06:12 07:31 08:53 10:00 11:05 12:27 13:32 14:34 15:56 17:01 18:32 19:29 20:31 22:01 23:01 23:39
Greystones Mill Grove 05:22 06:12 07:32 08:54 10:00 11:05 12:27 13:32 14:35 15:57 17:02 18:32 19:29 20:32 22:02 23:02 23:39
Greystones Mill Road 05:23 06:13 07:33 08:55 10:01 11:07 12:28 13:33 14:36 15:58 17:03 18:34 19:30 20:33 22:03 23:03 23:40
Greystones, opposite Tennis Club 05:23 06:13 07:33 08:55 10:02 11:07 12:29 13:34 14:36 15:58 17:04 18:34 19:30 20:33 22:03 23:03 23:40
Greystones, opposite Burnaby Park 05:24 06:14 07:34 08:56 10:03 11:08 12:30 13:35 14:37 15:59 17:05 18:35 19:31 20:34 22:04 23:04 23:41
Greystones Manor Avenue 05:24 06:14 07:34 08:56 10:03 11:08 12:30 13:35 14:38 16:00 17:05 18:35 19:31 20:34 22:04 23:04 23:41
Greystones St Vincent's Road 05:25 06:15 07:34 08:56 10:03 11:08 12:31 13:36 14:38 16:00 17:06 18:36 19:32 20:35 22:05 23:05 23:42
Greystones Mill Road 05:25 06:15 07:35 08:57 10:04 11:09 12:31 13:36 14:39 16:00 17:06 18:36 19:32 20:35 22:05 23:05 23:42
Greystones Station 05:27 06:17 07:36 08:58 10:05 11:09 12:32 13:37 14:40 16:01 17:07 18:37 19:33 20:36 22:06 23:06 23:43
Greystones Village 05:31 06:21 07:36 08:58 10:06 11:10 12:33 13:38 14:41 16:02 17:08 18:38 19:34 20:37 22:07 23:07 23:43
Greystones Trafalgar Road 05:31 06:21 07:37 08:59 10:06 11:11 12:34 13:39 14:42 16:03 17:09 18:39 19:35 20:38 22:08 23:08 23:44
Greystones Victoria Road 05:32 06:22 07:38 08:59 10:07 11:11 12:35 13:40 14:43 16:04 17:10 18:40 19:35 20:38 22:08 23:08 23:44
Greystones Fire Stn 05:33 06:23 07:38 09:00 10:08 11:12 12:36 13:41 14:43 16:05 17:11 18:41 19:36 20:39 22:09 23:09 23:45
Greystones St Kevin's NS 05:36 06:26 07:39 09:00 10:08 11:13 12:36 13:41 14:44 16:05 17:11 18:41 19:36 20:40 22:10 23:10 23:45
Greystones Chapel Road 05:36 06:26 07:39 09:01 10:09 11:13 12:37 13:42 14:45 16:07 17:12 18:43 19:37 20:40 22:10 23:10 23:46
Greystones Redford Park 05:37 06:27 07:40 09:02 10:10 11:14 12:39 13:44 14:46 16:08 17:14 18:44 19:37 20:41 22:11 23:11 23:46
Redford (near) 05:39 06:29 07:41 09:02 10:11 11:14 12:39 13:44 14:47 16:09 17:15 18:44 19:38 20:42 22:12 23:12 23:47
Windgate Cottages 05:40 06:30 07:42 09:03 10:12 11:16 12:41 13:46 14:48 16:10 17:16 18:46 19:39 20:43 22:13 23:13 23:48
Windgate North 05:42 06:32 07:43 09:04 10:12 11:16 12:41 13:46 14:49 16:11 17:16 18:46 19:40 20:43 22:13 23:13 23:49
Rathdown Road (opposite) 05:44 06:34 07:44 09:05 10:13 11:17 12:42 13:47 14:50 16:12 17:17 18:47 19:41 20:44 22:14 23:14 23:50
Lord Meaths Gate 05:44 06:34 07:44 09:05 10:13 11:18 12:43 13:48 14:50 16:13 17:18 18:48 19:41 20:45 22:15 23:15 23:50
Kilruddery Cottages (opposite) 05:44 06:34 07:45 09:05 10:14 11:18 12:43 13:48 14:51 16:13 17:18 18:48 19:41 20:45 22:15 23:15 23:50
Briar Wood 05:46 06:36 07:46 09:07 10:15 11:20 12:44 13:49 14:52 16:15 17:20 18:50 19:43 20:47 22:17 23:17 23:52
Bray, opposite St Andrew's NS 05:46 06:36 07:47 09:07 10:16 11:21 12:45 13:50 14:53 16:15 17:21 18:50 19:44 20:47 22:17 23:17 23:52
Bray Wolfe Tone Square 05:46 06:36 07:48 09:08 10:16 11:22 12:45 13:50 14:53 16:16 17:21 18:51 19:44 20:48 22:18 23:18 23:52
Bray Putland Road 05:46 06:36 07:48 09:09 10:17 11:23 12:45 13:50 14:54 16:17 17:22 18:51 19:45 20:48 22:18 23:18 23:53
Bray Church Road 05:46 06:36 07:49 09:10 10:18 11:24 12:46 13:51 14:55 16:17 17:23 18:52 19:46 20:49 22:19 23:19 23:53
Bray, opp Vevay Road 05:46 06:36 07:50 09:10 10:18 11:25 12:46 13:51 14:55 16:18 17:24 18:52 19:47 20:49 22:19 23:19 23:53
Bray Main Street 05:46 06:36 07:50 09:11 10:18 11:25 12:46 13:51 14:55 16:19 17:24 18:52 19:47 20:50 22:20 23:20 23:53
Bray Quinsborough Road 05:47 06:37 07:52 09:12 10:20 11:27 12:47 13:52 14:57 16:20 17:26 18:53 19:48 20:51 22:21 23:21 23:54
Bray Station 05:52 06:42 08:05 09:20 10:30 11:45 12:55 14:00 15:05 16:30 17:40 19:00 19:55 21:00 22:30 23:30 23:57
Bray Methodist Church 05:53 06:43 08:06 09:21 10:31 11:46 12:56 14:01 15:06 16:31 17:41 19:01 19:56 21:01 22:31 23:31
Bray Cornerstone Church 05:53 06:43 08:07 09:22 10:32 11:47 12:57 14:02 15:07 16:32 17:42 19:02 19:56 21:01 22:31 23:31
Bray St Cronan's Road 05:54 06:44 08:07 09:23 10:33 11:48 12:58 14:03 15:08 16:33 17:43 19:03 19:57 21:02 22:32 23:32
Bray Roseville Court 05:55 06:45 08:08 09:23 10:34 11:49 12:59 14:04 15:09 16:34 17:44 19:04 19:58 21:03 22:33 23:33
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 05:56 06:46 08:09 09:24 10:34 11:50 13:00 14:05 15:10 16:36 17:45 19:05 19:58 21:03 22:33 23:33
Woodbrook College 05:57 06:47 08:10 09:25 10:35 11:51 13:01 14:06 15:11 16:37 17:46 19:06 19:59 21:04 22:34 23:34
St James's Church (opp) 05:59 06:49 08:11 09:25 10:36 11:51 13:02 14:07 15:12 16:37 17:46 19:06 20:00 21:05 22:35 23:35
Shanganagh Castle (opp) 05:59 06:49 08:11 09:26 10:37 11:52 13:02 14:07 15:12 16:38 17:47 19:07 20:01 21:06 22:36 23:36
Shankill Crinken Lane 06:00 06:50 08:12 09:26 10:37 11:52 13:02 14:07 15:12 16:38 17:47 19:07 20:01 21:06 22:36 23:36
Shankill, opp Claremount 06:00 06:50 08:12 09:27 10:38 11:53 13:03 14:08 15:13 16:39 17:48 19:08 20:02 21:06 22:36 23:36
Shankill Stonebridge Close (near) 06:01 06:51 08:13 09:27 10:38 11:54 13:04 14:09 15:14 16:40 17:48 19:09 20:02 21:07 22:37 23:37
Shankill, opp Station Road 06:03 06:53 08:15 09:28 10:39 11:55 13:05 14:10 15:15 16:41 17:50 19:10 20:03 21:08 22:38 23:38
Shankill, opposite Kentfield 06:03 06:53 08:15 09:29 10:40 11:56 13:06 14:11 15:16 16:42 17:51 19:11 20:04 21:08 22:38 23:38
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 06:04 06:54 08:17 09:30 10:41 11:57 13:07 14:12 15:17 16:43 17:52 19:12 20:05 21:09 22:39 23:39
Loughlinstown Cherrywood Road 06:04 06:54 08:18 09:31 10:42 11:58 13:09 14:14 15:19 16:44 17:53 19:13 20:06 21:11 22:41 23:41
Carrickmines Valley Drive 06:05 06:55 08:22 09:34 10:46 12:02 13:13 14:18 15:23 16:48 17:57 19:17 20:10 21:14 22:44 23:44
Ballybrack, opposite St Laurence College 06:06 06:56 08:25 09:36 10:48 12:04 13:15 14:20 15:25 16:51 17:59 19:19 20:12 21:16 22:46 23:46
Ballybrack, opposite Kilbogget Grove 06:07 06:57 08:26 09:36 10:48 12:05 13:16 14:21 15:25 16:52 18:00 19:20 20:13 21:17 22:47 23:47
Carrickmines Shrewsbury Lawn 06:08 06:58 08:26 09:36 10:49 12:06 13:16 14:21 15:26 16:52 18:00 19:21 20:13 21:17 22:47 23:47
Carrickmines, opposite St Brigid's Church 06:08 06:58 08:27 09:37 10:50 12:07 13:17 14:22 15:27 16:53 18:01 19:22 20:14 21:18 22:48 23:48
Cabinteely Park (opposite) 06:09 06:59 08:28 09:38 10:51 12:08 13:18 14:23 15:28 16:54 18:02 19:23 20:15 21:19 22:49 23:49
Cabinteely, opposite Glen Estate 06:09 06:59 08:29 09:39 10:52 12:09 13:19 14:24 15:29 16:55 18:03 19:24 20:16 21:20 22:50 23:50
Deansgrange Old Bray Road 06:10 07:00 08:29 09:39 10:53 12:10 13:20 14:25 15:29 16:56 18:03 19:24 20:16 21:20 22:50 23:50
Cabinteely Monaloe Crescent 06:11 07:01 08:30 09:40 10:53 12:10 13:20 14:25 15:30 16:56 18:04 19:25 20:16 21:20 22:50 23:50
Cabinteely, opp South Park 06:13 07:03 08:31 09:41 10:54 12:11 13:21 14:26 15:30 16:56 18:05 19:25 20:17 21:21 22:51 23:51
Deansgrange, opp Meadow Vale 06:13 07:03 08:31 09:41 10:54 12:11 13:21 14:26 15:31 16:57 18:05 19:26 20:17 21:21 22:51 23:51
Cabinteely, opposite Beech Park Road 06:14 07:04 08:32 09:41 10:55 12:12 13:22 14:27 15:31 16:57 18:06 19:26 20:18 21:22 22:52 23:52
Deansgrange Deansworth 06:15 07:05 08:32 09:42 10:55 12:12 13:22 14:27 15:32 16:58 18:07 19:27 20:19 21:22 22:52 23:52
Deansgrange Road 06:16 07:06 08:33 09:42 10:56 12:13 13:23 14:28 15:33 16:58 18:07 19:27 20:19 21:23 22:53 23:53
Deansgrange Cemetery (opposite) 06:17 07:07 08:34 09:43 10:57 12:13 13:24 14:29 15:33 16:59 18:08 19:28 20:20 21:23 22:53 23:53
Deansgrange St Fintan's Villas 06:17 07:07 08:34 09:43 10:57 12:14 13:24 14:29 15:34 16:59 18:08 19:29 20:20 21:24 22:54 23:54
Kill of The Grange Deansgrange Park 06:17 07:07 08:35 09:44 10:58 12:14 13:25 14:30 15:34 17:00 18:09 19:29 20:21 21:24 22:54 23:54
Deansgrange Rowan Park 06:17 07:07 08:35 09:45 10:58 12:15 13:26 14:31 15:35 17:00 18:10 19:30 20:21 21:25 22:55 23:55
Deansgrange, opposite Stradbrook Road 06:18 07:08 08:36 09:45 10:59 12:16 13:26 14:31 15:35 17:01 18:10 19:30 20:22 21:25 22:55 23:55
Monkstown Temple Hill 06:19 07:09 08:37 09:47 11:00 12:16 13:27 14:32 15:37 17:02 18:11 19:31 20:23 21:26 22:56 23:56
Blackrock, opposite Newtown Avenue 06:20 07:10 08:38 09:48 11:01 12:17 13:28 14:33 15:38 17:03 18:13 19:33 20:24 21:27 22:57 23:57
Blackrock, outside St John's Church 06:21 07:11 08:40 09:50 11:02 12:18 13:30 14:35 15:39 17:05 18:15 19:34 20:25 21:28 22:58 23:58
Blackrock Patrick's Row 06:21 07:11 08:41 09:51 11:03 12:19 13:31 14:36 15:40 17:06 18:16 19:35 20:25 21:29 22:59 23:59
Blackrock, opposite Temple Road 06:23 07:13 08:43 09:53 11:05 12:20 13:33 14:38 15:41 17:07 18:18 19:36 20:27 21:30 23:00 00:00

Temple Road - Newcastle Road (Sea Road)

Blackrock, opposite Temple Road 06:40 07:40 09:00 10:40 11:30 12:35 14:00 15:05 16:20 17:35 18:40 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:30
Blackrock Frascati Road 06:40 07:40 09:00 10:40 11:30 12:36 14:00 15:06 16:21 17:36 18:40 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:30
Blackrock Frascati Road 06:41 07:41 09:01 10:41 11:32 12:37 14:02 15:07 16:22 17:37 18:41 19:56 21:01 22:01 23:31
Monkstown Temple Hill 06:42 07:42 09:03 10:43 11:33 12:39 14:03 15:09 16:24 17:39 18:43 19:57 21:02 22:02 23:32
Monkstown Stradbrook Road 06:42 07:43 09:03 10:43 11:34 12:39 14:04 15:09 16:24 17:39 18:45 19:58 21:03 22:03 23:33
Kill of The Grange Rowan Park 06:43 07:44 09:04 10:44 11:35 12:40 14:05 15:10 16:25 17:40 18:45 19:59 21:03 22:03 23:33
Kill of The Grange Deansgrange Road 06:44 07:44 09:05 10:44 11:36 12:40 14:06 15:11 16:26 17:41 18:47 20:00 21:04 22:04 23:34
Deansgrange St Fintan's Villas 06:45 07:45 09:05 10:45 11:36 12:40 14:06 15:11 16:26 17:42 18:47 20:00 21:04 22:04 23:34
Deansgrange Cemetery (opposite) 06:45 07:45 09:05 10:45 11:36 12:41 14:06 15:12 16:27 17:42 18:49 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:35
Deansgrange Clonkeen Road 06:46 07:46 09:06 10:47 11:38 12:42 14:08 15:13 16:29 17:44 18:50 20:02 21:06 22:06 23:36
Cabinteely, opposite Beech Park Road 06:47 07:47 09:07 10:47 11:38 12:43 14:08 15:14 16:29 17:44 18:51 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:37
Deansgrange, opp Meadow Vale 06:47 07:47 09:07 10:48 11:39 12:43 14:09 15:14 16:30 17:45 18:52 20:03 21:07 22:07 23:37
Cabinteely, opp South Park 06:47 07:47 09:08 10:48 11:39 12:43 14:09 15:15 16:30 17:45 18:53 20:03 21:07 22:07 23:37
Cabinteely Monaloe Crescent 06:47 07:47 09:08 10:48 11:40 12:44 14:10 15:15 16:30 17:45 18:54 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:38
Deansgrange Old Bray Road 06:48 07:48 09:09 10:49 11:40 12:44 14:10 15:16 16:31 17:46 18:54 20:04 21:08 22:08 23:38
Cabinteely Park (opposite) 06:50 07:50 09:10 10:50 11:42 12:45 14:12 15:18 16:33 17:48 18:55 20:06 21:10 22:10 23:40
Cabinteely PO 06:51 07:51 09:11 10:51 11:43 12:46 14:13 15:19 16:34 17:49 18:55 20:07 21:11 22:11 23:41
Ballybrack, opposite Shrewsbury Lawn 06:52 07:52 09:12 10:52 11:45 12:47 14:15 15:20 16:36 17:50 18:57 20:08 21:12 22:12 23:42
Ballybrack, opposite Kilbogget Grove 06:52 07:52 09:13 10:53 11:45 12:47 14:15 15:21 16:36 17:51 18:58 20:08 21:12 22:12 23:42
Ballybrack Shanganagh Vale 06:53 07:53 09:14 10:53 11:46 12:48 14:16 15:21 16:37 17:52 18:58 20:09 21:13 22:13 23:43
Ballybrack, opposite St Laurence College 06:53 07:54 09:14 10:54 11:46 12:48 14:16 15:22 16:37 17:52 18:59 20:09 21:13 22:13 23:43
Carrickmines, opposite Valley Drive 06:55 07:55 09:15 10:55 11:48 12:49 14:18 15:23 16:39 17:53 19:01 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:45
Brides Glen Luas 06:57 07:57 09:18 10:56 11:50 12:51 14:20 15:26 16:41 17:56 19:01 20:13 21:17 22:17 23:47
Cherrywood Bus Pk 06:58 07:58 09:18 10:57 11:50 12:52 14:20 15:26 16:42 17:57 19:01 20:13 21:17 22:17 23:47
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 06:59 07:59 09:20 10:58 11:52 12:54 14:22 15:28 16:43 17:59 19:02 20:15 21:19 22:19 23:49
Loughlinstown, opposite St Columcille's Hosp 07:00 08:00 09:21 10:59 11:53 12:55 14:23 15:29 16:44 17:59 19:04 20:16 21:20 22:20 23:50
Shankill, opposite Kentfield 07:01 08:01 09:21 11:00 11:54 12:55 14:24 15:31 16:45 18:01 19:05 20:17 21:21 22:21 23:51
Shankill Station Road 07:02 08:02 09:22 11:00 11:55 12:56 14:25 15:31 16:46 18:01 19:06 20:18 21:21 22:21 23:51
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 07:03 08:03 09:23 11:02 11:56 12:57 14:26 15:33 16:47 18:03 19:08 20:19 21:22 22:22 23:52
Shankill Claremount 07:03 08:03 09:23 11:02 11:57 12:57 14:27 15:33 16:48 18:03 19:08 20:19 21:23 22:23 23:53
Shanganagh Castle 07:04 08:04 09:24 11:03 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:34 16:49 18:04 19:09 20:20 21:23 22:23 23:53
Shanganagh Cemetery 07:04 08:04 09:25 11:03 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:34 16:49 18:04 19:09 20:21 21:24 22:24 23:54
St James's Church 07:05 08:04 09:25 11:03 11:58 12:59 14:28 15:35 16:50 18:05 19:10 20:21 21:24 22:24 23:54
Woodbrook College 07:05 08:05 09:25 11:04 11:59 12:59 14:29 15:35 16:50 18:05 19:13 20:22 21:25 22:25 23:55
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 07:06 08:06 09:27 11:05 12:00 13:00 14:30 15:36 16:51 18:06 19:17 20:23 21:26 22:26 23:56
Bray Castle Street 07:07 08:07 09:27 11:05 12:01 13:01 14:31 15:37 16:52 18:07 19:17 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:56
Bray Dwyer Park 07:07 08:07 09:27 11:06 12:01 13:01 14:31 15:38 16:53 18:07 19:17 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:56
Bray Cornerstone Church 07:07 08:07 09:28 11:06 12:02 13:01 14:32 15:38 16:53 18:08 19:18 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:56
Bray Quinsborough Road 07:22 08:22 09:39 11:18 12:13 13:16 14:43 15:52 17:04 18:15 19:19 20:31 21:41 22:41 00:11
Bray Station 07:30 08:30 09:45 11:25 12:20 13:25 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:20 19:20 20:35 21:50 22:50 00:20
Bray Methodist Church 07:31 08:31 09:46 11:26 12:21 13:26 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:21 19:20 20:36 21:51 22:51 00:21
Bray Main Street 07:32 08:32 09:47 11:27 12:22 13:27 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:22 19:20 20:36 21:51 22:51 00:21
Bray, opp Church Road 07:33 08:33 09:49 11:29 12:24 13:29 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:24 19:20 20:38 21:53 22:53 00:23
Bray, opp Lauderdale 07:34 08:34 09:50 11:30 12:25 13:30 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:25 19:20 20:39 21:54 22:54 00:24
Bray Putland Road 07:35 08:35 09:51 11:31 12:26 13:31 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:26 19:21 20:39 21:54 22:54 00:24
Bray St Andrew's NS 07:36 08:36 09:52 11:32 12:27 13:32 14:57 16:07 17:18 18:27 19:22 20:40 21:55 22:55 00:25
Briar Wood 07:36 08:36 09:53 11:32 12:28 13:32 14:58 16:07 17:18 18:27 19:22 20:40 21:55 22:55 00:25
Kilruddery Cottages 07:38 08:38 09:54 11:34 12:30 13:34 15:00 16:09 17:20 18:29 19:23 20:42 21:57 22:57 00:27
Lord Meaths Gate 07:38 08:38 09:55 11:34 12:30 13:34 15:00 16:10 17:21 18:29 19:24 20:42 21:57 22:57 00:27
Rathdown Road 07:39 08:39 09:55 11:35 12:30 13:35 15:00 16:10 17:21 18:30 19:25 20:43 21:58 22:58 00:28
Windgates North 07:40 08:40 09:56 11:36 12:31 13:35 15:01 16:11 17:22 18:30 19:26 20:44 21:59 22:59 00:29
Windgates 07:40 08:40 09:56 11:36 12:32 13:35 15:02 16:11 17:23 18:31 19:27 20:44 21:59 22:59 00:29
Windgate Cottages 07:40 08:40 09:56 11:36 12:32 13:36 15:02 16:12 17:23 18:31 19:29 20:44 21:59 22:59 00:29
Redford (near) 07:41 08:41 09:58 11:37 12:33 13:37 15:03 16:13 17:24 18:32 19:29 20:45 22:00 23:00 00:30
Greystones, opposite Redford Park 07:42 08:42 09:58 11:38 12:34 13:38 15:04 16:13 17:25 18:33 19:30 20:46 22:01 23:01 00:31
Greystones Chapel Road 07:42 08:42 09:59 11:39 12:34 13:38 15:04 16:14 17:26 18:33 19:30 20:46 22:01 23:01 00:31
Greystones St Kevin's School 07:43 08:43 10:00 11:40 12:35 13:39 15:05 16:15 17:27 18:34 19:30 20:47 22:02 23:02 00:32
Greystones Fire Stn 07:44 08:44 10:00 11:40 12:36 13:40 15:06 16:15 17:27 18:35 19:31 20:48 22:03 23:03 00:33
Greystones Victoria Road 07:44 08:44 10:01 11:41 12:36 13:40 15:06 16:16 17:28 18:35 19:31 20:48 22:03 23:03 00:33
Greystones Trafalgar Road 07:45 08:45 10:01 11:41 12:37 13:41 15:07 16:16 17:29 18:36 19:31 20:49 22:04 23:04 00:34
Greystones La Touche Road 07:45 08:45 10:02 11:42 12:38 13:41 15:08 16:17 17:29 18:36 19:32 20:49 22:04 23:04 00:34
Greystones Village 07:46 08:46 10:02 11:43 12:39 13:42 15:09 16:18 17:31 18:37 19:33 20:50 22:05 23:05 00:35
Greystones Station 07:46 08:47 10:03 11:44 12:40 13:44 15:10 16:19 17:32 18:38 19:34 20:50 22:06 23:06 00:36
Greystones Mill Road 07:47 08:48 10:04 11:45 12:41 13:45 15:11 16:20 17:33 18:39 19:34 20:51 22:07 23:07 00:37
Greystones, before St Vincent's Road 07:48 08:48 10:04 11:46 12:41 13:45 15:11 16:21 17:33 18:40 19:35 20:52 22:07 23:07 00:37
Greystones Burnaby Park 07:48 08:49 10:05 11:46 12:42 13:46 15:12 16:21 17:34 18:40 19:37 20:52 22:08 23:08 00:38
Greystones, opposite Tennis Club 07:49 08:50 10:06 11:47 12:43 13:47 15:13 16:22 17:35 18:41 19:38 20:53 22:09 23:09 00:39
Greystones, opposite Carrig Villas 07:49 08:50 10:06 11:48 12:44 13:47 15:14 16:23 17:36 18:42 19:38 20:54 22:09 23:09 00:39
Greystones Kilcoole Road 07:50 08:50 10:07 11:48 12:44 13:48 15:14 16:23 17:36 18:42 19:39 20:54 22:09 23:09 00:39
Greystones Kilcoole Road 07:50 08:51 10:07 11:49 12:45 13:48 15:15 16:24 17:37 18:43 19:39 20:54 22:10 23:10 00:40
Greystones Three Trouts Bridge 07:51 08:52 10:08 11:49 12:46 13:49 15:16 16:25 17:38 18:44 19:39 20:55 22:11 23:11 00:41
Greystones, opposite Glenbrook Park 07:52 08:52 10:08 11:50 12:46 13:50 15:16 16:26 17:38 18:44 19:39 20:56 22:11 23:11 00:41
Kilcoole Charlesland 07:52 08:53 10:09 11:51 12:47 13:50 15:17 16:26 17:39 18:45 19:40 20:56 22:12 23:12 00:42
Kilcoole, opposite Knockroe 07:53 08:53 10:09 11:51 12:48 13:51 15:18 16:27 17:40 18:45 19:41 20:57 22:12 23:12 00:42
Kilcoole Mountain View 07:53 08:54 10:10 11:52 12:48 13:51 15:18 16:27 17:40 18:46 19:41 20:57 22:13 23:13 00:43
Kilcoole Lott Lane 07:54 08:55 10:11 11:53 12:49 13:52 15:19 16:28 17:41 18:46 19:41 20:58 22:14 23:14 00:44
Kilcoole NS 07:54 08:55 10:11 11:53 12:50 13:53 15:20 16:29 17:42 18:47 19:41 20:58 22:14 23:14 00:44
Kilcoole 07:55 08:56 10:12 11:54 12:50 13:53 15:20 16:29 17:42 18:47 19:41 20:59 22:15 23:15 00:45
Kilcoole Sea Road 11:55 13:54 17:43 19:42
Kilcoole, opposite Beechdale 11:55 13:55 17:44 19:42
Kilcoole Sea Road 11:59 13:58 17:47 19:43
Kilcoole Monteith Park 07:56 08:57 10:13 11:59 12:51 13:58 15:21 16:30 17:47 18:48 19:43 20:59 22:15 23:15 00:45
Kilcoole Golf Club 07:57 08:58 10:14 12:01 12:52 14:00 15:22 16:31 17:49 18:49 19:44 21:01 22:17 23:17 00:47
Kilcoole Woodstock Park 07:58 08:59 10:15 12:01 12:53 14:00 15:23 16:32 17:49 18:50 19:44 21:01 22:18 23:18 00:48
Newcastle Chippin View Cottage 07:58 09:00 10:15 12:02 12:54 14:01 15:24 16:33 17:50 18:51 19:45 21:02 22:18 23:18 00:48
Newcastle, opposite Leabeg Lane 07:59 09:01 10:16 12:03 12:55 14:02 15:25 16:34 17:51 18:52 19:46 21:03 22:19 23:19 00:49
Newcastle Lower (opposite) 08:00 09:02 10:17 12:04 12:56 14:03 15:26 16:35 17:52 18:53 19:46 21:04 22:20 23:20 00:50
Newcastle Middle 08:01 09:02 10:18 12:04 12:56 14:03 15:26 16:35 17:52 18:53 19:47 21:04 22:20 23:20 00:50
Newcastle Sea Road 08:02 09:03 10:19 12:05 12:57 14:04 15:27 16:36 17:54 18:54 19:48 21:05 22:21 23:21 00:51

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 January 2021

Dublin Bus