bustimes.org

11 - High Green, Hague Lane - Herdings, Raeburn Rd

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

High Green, Hague Lane - Herdings, Raeburn Rd

Chapeltown, at Market Place/Lound Side 08:18 08:30 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 15:44 then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Chapeltown, at Market Place/Lound Side 04:25 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:55 06:40 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:46 09:03 11:03 11:17 12:47 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:34 15:52 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:08 17:24 17:40 18:10 19:40 22:40
Chapeltown, opp Ecclesfield Road/Park View Road 04:25 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:55 06:40 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:46 09:03 11:03 11:17 12:47 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:34 15:52 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:08 17:24 17:40 18:10 19:40 22:40
Chapeltown, opp Ecclesfield Road/Park Avenue 04:26 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:56 06:41 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:47 09:04 11:04 11:18 12:48 13:01 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:35 15:53 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:09 17:25 17:41 18:11 19:41 22:41
Chapeltown, opp Ecclesfield Road/Cowley View Road 04:26 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:57 06:42 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:48 09:05 11:05 11:19 12:49 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:12 19:42 22:42
Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road (opp) 04:27 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:57 06:42 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:48 09:05 11:05 11:19 12:49 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:12 19:42 22:42
Ecclesfield, opp Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road 04:28 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:58 06:43 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:49 09:06 11:06 11:20 12:50 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:37 15:55 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:11 17:27 17:43 18:13 19:43 22:43
Ecclesfield, nr The Common/Whitley View 04:29 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:59 06:44 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:50 09:07 11:07 11:21 12:51 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:38 15:56 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:14 19:44 22:44
Ecclesfield, opp Mill Road/St Wandrilles Close 04:30 05:40 06:05 06:30 07:00 06:45 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:51 09:08 11:08 11:22 12:52 13:05 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:39 15:57 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:15 19:45 22:45
Ecclesfield, adj Church Street/Mill Road 04:30 05:41 06:06 06:31 07:01 06:46 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:52 09:09 11:09 11:23 12:53 13:06 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:40 15:58 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:16 19:46 22:46
Ecclesfield, adj St Marys Lane/Church Street 04:31 05:42 06:07 06:32 07:02 06:47 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:53 09:10 11:10 11:24 12:54 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:41 15:59 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:16 19:46 22:46
Ecclesfield, adj High Street/St Marys Close 04:31 05:42 06:07 06:32 07:02 06:47 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:53 09:10 11:10 11:24 12:54 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:41 15:59 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:17 19:47 22:47
Ecclesfield, adj High Street/Sycamore Road 04:32 05:43 06:08 06:33 07:03 06:48 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:54 09:11 11:11 11:25 12:55 13:08 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:42 16:00 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:17 19:47 22:47
Ecclesfield, adj St Michaels Road/High Street 04:33 05:44 06:09 06:34 07:04 06:49 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:55 09:13 11:13 11:27 12:57 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:43 16:01 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:18 19:48 22:48
Ecclesfield, adj St Michaels Road/Cross Hill 04:34 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:05 06:50 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:56 09:13 11:13 11:27 12:57 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:44 16:02 16:18 16:30 16:44 17:00 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:19 19:49 22:49
Ecclesfield, opp Highgreave/High Greave Avenue 04:34 05:46 06:11 06:36 07:06 06:51 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:57 09:14 11:14 11:28 12:58 13:11 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:45 16:03 16:19 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:20 19:50 22:50
Ecclesfield, opp Highgreave/Tunwell Avenue 04:35 05:46 06:11 06:36 07:06 06:51 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:57 09:15 11:15 11:29 12:59 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:45 16:03 16:19 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:20 19:50 22:50
Shiregreen, nr Barnsley Road/Hartley Brook Road 04:36 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:08 06:53 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:59 09:16 11:16 11:30 13:00 13:13 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:47 16:05 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:22 19:52 22:52
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Barnsley Road/Kinnaird Avenue 04:37 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:09 06:54 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:00 09:17 11:17 11:31 13:01 13:14 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:48 16:06 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:22 19:52 22:52
Sheffield Lane Top, at Barnsley Road/Hatfield House Lane 04:37 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:10 06:55 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:01 09:18 11:18 11:32 13:02 13:15 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:49 16:07 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:23 19:53 22:53
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Hereward Road 04:38 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:10 06:55 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:01 09:19 11:19 11:33 13:03 13:16 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:49 16:07 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:24 19:54 22:54
Firth Park, adj Stubbin Lane/Tideswell Road 04:39 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:11 06:56 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:02 09:20 11:20 11:34 13:04 13:17 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:50 16:08 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:24 19:54 22:54
Firth Park Road/Sicey Avenue (FP3) 04:40 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:12 06:57 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:03 09:21 11:21 11:35 13:05 13:18 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:09 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:25 19:55 22:55
Firth Park, opp Hucklow Road/Eyncourt Road 04:41 05:53 06:18 06:43 07:13 06:58 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:04 09:22 11:22 11:36 13:06 13:19 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:10 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:26 19:56 22:56
Firth Park, adj Hucklow Road/Wheldrake Road 04:42 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:14 06:59 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:05 09:23 11:23 11:37 13:07 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:11 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:27 19:57 22:57
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Mortlake Road 04:43 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:00 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:06 09:24 11:24 11:38 13:08 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:12 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:10 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:28 19:58 22:58
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Idsworth Road 04:43 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:00 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:06 09:24 11:24 11:38 13:08 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:12 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:10 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:28 19:58 22:58
Fir Vale, o/s Barnsley Road/Horndean Road 04:44 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:01 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:07 09:25 11:25 11:39 13:09 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:13 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:29 19:59 22:59
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Osgathorpe Road 04:46 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:02 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:08 09:26 11:26 11:40 13:10 13:23 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:14 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:30 20:00 23:00
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Devon Road 04:46 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:03 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:09 09:27 11:27 11:41 13:11 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:15 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:31 20:01 23:01
Barnsley Road/Firshill Close (adj) 04:48 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:04 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:10 09:28 11:28 11:42 13:12 13:25 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:16 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:32 20:02 23:02
Pitsmoor, adj Burngreave Road/Toll Bar 04:49 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:05 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:11 09:29 11:29 11:43 13:13 13:26 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:17 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:33 20:03 23:03
Burngreave Road/Melrose Road (adj) 04:49 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:06 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:12 09:30 11:30 11:44 13:14 13:27 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:18 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:34 20:04 23:04
Burngreave Road/Burngreave Street (adj) 04:50 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:07 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:13 09:31 11:31 11:45 13:15 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:19 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:35 20:05 23:05
Burngreave Road/Gower Street (nr) 04:51 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:09 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:15 09:33 11:33 11:47 13:17 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:21 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:37 20:07 23:07
Burngreave, opp Spital Hill/Spital Street 04:51 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:10 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:16 09:34 11:34 11:48 13:18 13:31 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:20 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:38 20:08 23:08
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 04:53 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:13 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:19 09:37 11:37 11:51 13:21 13:34 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:25 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:41 20:11 23:11
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG18 (CG18) 04:54 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:14 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:20 09:38 11:38 11:52 13:22 13:35 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:26 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:42 20:12 23:12
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/A1 (A1) 04:57
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Arundel Gate Ag13 (AG13) 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:16 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:22 09:40 11:40 11:54 13:24 13:37 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:28 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:44 20:14 23:14
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Arundel Gate Ag13 (AG13) 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:18 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:24 09:42 11:42 11:56 13:26 13:39 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:30 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:46 20:16 23:16
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Furnival Street (CS1) 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:19 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:25 09:43 11:43 11:57 13:27 13:40 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:31 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:47 20:17 23:17
Sheffield Centre Charter Row/Moorhead MH4 (MH4) 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:35 07:20 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:27 09:45 11:45 11:59 13:29 13:42 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:33 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:48 20:18 23:18
Sheffield Centre Cumberland Street/Cumberland Way (MF6) 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:37 07:22 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:28 09:46 11:46 12:00 13:30 13:43 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:34 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:49 20:19 23:19
Highfield, opp Shoreham Street/Margaret Street 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:39 07:24 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:31 09:49 11:49 12:03 13:33 13:46 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:27 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:51 20:21 23:21
Highfield, adj Charlotte Road/Edmund Road 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 07:25 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:32 09:50 11:50 12:04 13:34 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:28 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:52 20:22 23:22
Highfield, adj Charlotte Road/Queens Road 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 07:26 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:33 09:51 11:51 12:05 13:35 13:48 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:53 20:23 23:23
Lowfield, opp Heeley Bank Road/Olive Grove Road 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 07:27 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:34 09:52 11:52 12:06 13:36 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:40 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:54 20:24 23:24
Lowfield, opp Heeley Bank Road/Spurr Street 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 07:27 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:34 09:52 11:52 12:06 13:36 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:40 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:54 20:24 23:24
Norfolk Park, opp East Bank Road/Thornborough Road 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:44 07:29 08:01 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:36 09:54 11:54 12:08 13:38 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:42 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:56 20:26 23:26
Norfolk Park, opp East Bank Road/Myrtle Road 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:44 07:29 08:01 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:36 09:54 11:54 12:08 13:38 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:42 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:56 20:26 23:26
Arbourthorne, opp East Bank Road/Hallyburton Road 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 07:30 08:02 08:17 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:37 09:55 11:55 12:09 13:39 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:43 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:57 20:27 23:27
Arbourthorne, nr Daresbury Road/East Bank Road 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:46 07:31 08:03 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:38 09:56 11:56 12:10 13:40 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:44 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:42 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:58 20:28 23:28
Newfield Green, opp Gleadless Road/Newfield Gardens 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:46 07:31 08:03 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:38 09:56 11:56 12:10 13:40 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:44 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:42 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:58 20:28 23:28
Newfield Green, adj Blackstock Road/Plowright Close 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:47 07:32 08:04 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:39 09:57 11:57 12:11 13:41 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:45 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:43 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:59 20:29 23:29
Newfield Green, opp Blackstock Road/Bankwood Road 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:48 07:33 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:40 09:58 11:58 12:12 13:42 13:55 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:44 18:02 18:16 18:32 19:00 20:30 23:30
Gleadless Valley, at Blackstock Road/Overend Road 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:48 07:33 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:40 09:58 11:58 12:12 13:42 13:55 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:44 18:02 18:16 18:32 19:00 20:30 23:30
Gleadless Valley, opp Blackstock Road/Gaunt Road 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:49 07:34 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:41 09:59 11:59 12:13 13:43 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:47 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:45 18:03 18:17 18:33 19:01 20:31 23:31
Hemsworth, adj Blackstock Road/Ironside Road 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:50 07:35 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:42 10:00 12:00 12:14 13:44 13:57 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:48 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:04 18:18 18:34 19:02 20:32 23:32
Hemsworth, opp Blackstock Road/Gaunt Close 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:51 07:36 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:43 10:01 12:01 12:15 13:45 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:49 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:05 18:19 18:35 19:03 20:33 23:33
Hemsworth, opp Blackstock Road/Gaunt Drive 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:52 07:37 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:44 10:02 12:02 12:16 13:46 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:50 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:48 18:06 18:20 18:36 19:04 20:34 23:34
Hemsworth, opp Constable Road/Constable Drive 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:54 07:39 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:46 10:04 12:04 12:18 13:48 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:50 18:08 18:22 18:38 19:06 20:36 23:36
Hemsworth, adj Constable Road/Constable Close 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:55 07:40 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:47 10:05 12:05 12:19 13:49 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:53 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:09 18:23 18:39 19:07 20:37 23:37
Herdings, nr Raeburn Road/Raeburn Close 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:56 07:41 08:13 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:48 10:06 12:06 12:20 13:50 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:54 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:10 18:24 18:40 19:08 20:38 23:38

Herdings, Raeburn Rd - High Green, Hague Lane

Herdings, nr Raeburn Road/Raeburn Close 09:24 then every 15 minutes until then hourly until
Herdings, nr Raeburn Road/Raeburn Close 04:58 05:58 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:48 13:03 13:18 13:31 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:27 14:45 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:37 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:25 22:25 23:25
Hemsworth, adj Constable Road/Raeburn Road 04:58 05:58 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:48 13:03 13:18 13:31 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:27 14:45 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:37 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:25 22:25 23:25
Hemsworth, adj Constable Road/Landseer Drive 04:59 05:59 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:49 13:04 13:19 13:32 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:28 14:46 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26 23:26
Hemsworth, adj Constable Road/Blackstock Drive 05:00 06:00 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:50 13:05 13:20 13:33 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:29 14:47 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:27 22:27 23:27
Hemsworth, adj Blackstock Road/Gaunt Drive 05:01 06:01 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:51 13:06 13:21 13:34 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:30 14:48 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:28 22:28 23:28
Hemsworth, nr Blackstock Road/Gaunt Way 05:03 06:03 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:53 13:08 13:23 13:36 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:32 14:50 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30 23:30
Hemsworth, opp Blackstock Road/Ironside Road 05:04 06:04 06:58 07:23 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:54 13:09 13:24 13:37 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:33 14:51 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31 23:30
Gleadless Valley, opp Blackstock Road/Overend Road 05:05 06:05 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:55 13:10 13:25 13:38 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:34 14:52 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 22:32 23:31
Gleadless Valley, opp Blackstock Road/Spotswood Road 05:06 06:06 07:00 07:24 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:56 13:11 13:26 13:39 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:35 14:53 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:32
Newfield Green, adj Blackstock Road/Bankwood Road 05:06 06:06 07:01 07:25 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:57 13:12 13:27 13:40 13:54 14:07 14:18 14:36 14:54 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:33
Newfield Green, nr Blackstock Road/Bankwood Road 05:07 06:07 07:02 07:26 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:57 13:12 13:27 13:40 13:54 14:08 14:19 14:37 14:55 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:33
Newfield Green, opp Gleadless Road/Daresbury Road 05:08 06:08 07:03 07:27 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:58 13:13 13:28 13:41 13:55 14:09 14:20 14:38 14:56 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 22:35 23:34
Arbourthorne, adj East Bank Road/Daresbury Road 05:09 06:09 07:05 07:28 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:45 10:00 13:15 13:30 13:43 13:57 14:11 14:21 14:40 14:58 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:35
Arbourthorne, adj East Bank Road/Hallyburton Road 05:09 06:09 07:05 07:29 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:45 10:00 13:15 13:30 13:43 13:57 14:11 14:21 14:40 14:58 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:35
Norfolk Park, adj East Bank Road/Myrtle Road 05:10 06:10 07:06 07:30 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:46 10:01 13:16 13:31 13:44 13:58 14:12 14:22 14:41 14:59 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 22:38 23:36
Norfolk Park, adj East Bank Road/Thornborough Road 05:11 06:11 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:47 10:02 13:17 13:32 13:45 13:59 14:13 14:23 14:42 15:00 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 22:39 23:37
Lowfield, nr East Road/Heeley Bank Road 05:12 06:12 07:08 07:34 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:03 13:18 13:33 13:46 14:00 14:14 14:24 14:43 15:01 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:37
Lowfield, adj Heeley Bank Road/Olive Grove Road 05:13 06:13 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:49 10:04 13:19 13:34 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:36 15:21 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 22:41 23:39
Highfield, opp Charlotte Road/Priestley Street 05:14 06:14 07:11 07:37 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:05 13:20 13:35 13:48 14:02 14:17 14:27 14:46 15:04 15:37 15:22 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 22:41
Highfield, adj Charlotte Road/Shoreham Street 05:15 06:15 07:12 07:40 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:06 13:21 13:36 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:28 14:47 15:05 15:38 15:23 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 22:42
Highfield, adj Shoreham Street/Clough Road 05:15 06:15 07:13 07:41 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:52 10:07 13:22 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:18 14:29 14:47 15:05 15:38 15:23 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 22:43
Sheffield Centre, at Eyre Street/Cumberland Street 05:17 06:17 07:15 07:43 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:09 13:24 13:39 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:32 14:50 15:08 15:41 15:26 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:44
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 05:18 06:18 07:16 07:44 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:58 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:10 13:25 13:40 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:34 14:51 15:09 15:42 15:27 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG4 (AG4) 05:20 06:20 07:19 07:47 08:09 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:17 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:13 13:28 13:43 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:37 14:54 15:12 15:45 15:30 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 22:48
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG4 (AG4) 05:22 04:55 06:22 07:21 08:11 08:29 08:44 09:03 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:15 13:30 13:45 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:39 14:56 15:14 15:47 15:32 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:23
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG12 (CG12) 05:24 04:57 06:24 07:23 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:17 13:32 13:47 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:41 14:59 15:17 15:50 15:35 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:25
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Walker Street (WK4) 05:26 04:59 06:26 07:25 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:19 13:34 13:49 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:43 15:02 15:20 15:53 15:38 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:27
Burngreave, adj Spital Hill/Hallcar Street 05:28 05:01 06:28 07:27 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:21 13:36 13:51 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:45 15:03 15:21 15:54 15:39 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:29
Burngreave Road/Brunswick Road (nr) 05:28 05:02 06:28 07:27 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:21 13:36 13:51 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:46 15:04 15:22 15:55 15:40 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:29
Burngreave Road/Cranworth Road (adj) 05:29 05:03 06:29 07:28 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:22 13:37 13:52 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:48 15:05 15:23 15:56 15:41 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:30
Pitsmoor, adj Burngreave Road/Minna Road 05:30 05:04 06:30 07:29 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:23 13:38 13:53 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:49 15:06 15:24 15:57 15:42 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:31
Burngreave Road/Pitsmoor Road (nr) 05:31 05:05 06:31 07:30 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:24 13:39 13:54 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:50 15:07 15:25 15:58 15:43 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32
Firshill, adj Barnsley Road/Orphanage Road 05:31 05:06 06:31 07:30 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:24 13:39 13:54 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:07 15:25 15:58 15:43 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:16 18:33
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Norwood Road 05:32 05:07 06:32 07:31 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:25 13:40 13:55 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:51 15:08 15:26 15:59 15:44 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:33
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Crabtree Close 05:33 05:08 06:33 07:32 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:26 13:41 13:56 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:52 15:09 15:27 16:00 15:45 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:34
Fir Vale, nr Barnsley Road/Coningsby Road 05:33 05:08 06:33 07:32 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:26 13:41 13:56 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:53 15:10 15:28 16:01 15:46 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:35
Fir Vale, o/s Barnsley Road/Horndean Road 05:34 05:09 06:34 07:33 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:27 13:42 13:57 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:54 15:10 15:28 16:01 15:46 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:19 18:36
Fir Vale, opp Barnsley Road/Idsworth Road 05:35 05:10 06:35 07:34 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:28 13:43 13:58 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:11 15:29 16:02 15:47 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:36
Firth Park, opp Hucklow Road/Wheldrake Road 05:35 05:11 06:35 07:34 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:28 13:43 13:58 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:56 15:12 15:30 16:03 15:48 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:37
Firth Park, adj Hucklow Road/Eyncourt Road 05:36 05:12 06:36 07:35 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:29 13:44 13:59 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:13 15:31 16:04 15:49 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:38
Firth Park, adj Hucklow Road/Stubbin Lane 05:37 05:13 06:37 07:36 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:18 09:34 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:30 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:14 15:32 16:05 15:50 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:39
Firth Park, opp Stubbin Lane/Tideswell Road 05:38 05:14 06:38 07:37 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:31 13:46 14:01 14:15 14:31 14:46 14:58 15:15 15:33 16:06 15:51 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:40
Firth Park, adj Stubbin Lane/Barnsley Road 05:39 05:15 06:39 07:38 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:47 14:59 15:16 15:34 16:07 15:52 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:40
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Barnsley Road/Hereward Road 05:39 05:15 06:39 07:38 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:47 14:59 15:16 15:34 16:07 15:52 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:40
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Homestead Road 05:40 05:16 06:40 07:39 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:21 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:33 13:48 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:00 15:17 15:35 16:08 15:53 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:41
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Kinnaird Avenue 05:41 05:17 06:41 07:40 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:22 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:34 13:49 14:04 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:18 15:36 16:09 15:54 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:42
Shiregreen, adj Barnsley Road/Deerlands Avenue 05:41 05:18 06:41 07:40 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:22 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:34 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:02 15:19 15:37 16:10 15:55 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:43
Ecclesfield, adj Highgreave/Tunwell Avenue 05:42 05:19 06:42 07:41 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:23 09:39 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:35 13:50 14:06 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:03 15:20 15:38 16:11 15:56 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:44
Ecclesfield, adj Highgreave/High Greave Avenue 05:43 05:20 06:43 07:42 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:21 10:36 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:04 15:21 15:39 16:12 15:57 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:45
Ecclesfield, at St Michaels Road/High Street 05:44 05:21 06:44 07:43 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:41 09:54 10:09 10:22 10:37 13:52 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:05 15:22 15:40 16:13 15:58 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:46
Ecclesfield, nr High Street/Wordsworth Avenue 05:45 05:21 06:45 07:44 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:26 09:42 09:55 10:10 10:23 10:38 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:05 15:22 15:40 16:13 15:58 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:46
Ecclesfield, adj High Street/Greaves Road 05:46 05:22 06:46 07:45 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:43 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:39 13:54 14:09 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:06 15:23 15:41 16:14 15:59 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:30 18:47
Ecclesfield, at St Marys Lane/Church Street 05:46 05:23 06:46 07:45 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:43 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:39 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:07 15:24 15:42 16:15 16:00 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:48
Ecclesfield, nr Church Street/St Marys Lane 05:47 05:23 06:47 07:46 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:44 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:07 15:24 15:42 16:15 16:00 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:48
Ecclesfield, adj Church Street/Whitley Lane 05:48 05:24 06:48 07:47 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:29 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:08 15:25 15:43 16:16 16:01 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:49
Ecclesfield, nr Chapeltown Road/Whitley Lane 05:49 05:25 06:49 07:48 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:30 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:42 13:57 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:09 15:25 15:43 16:16 16:01 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:49
Ecclesfield, nr Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road 05:49 05:25 06:49 07:48 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:30 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:44 16:17 16:02 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:33 18:50
Chapeltown Ecclesfield School/Ecclesfield Road (D) 15:14
Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road (adj) 05:51 05:26 06:51 07:50 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:44 13:59 14:13 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:27 15:45 16:18 16:03 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:34 18:51
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Cowley View Road 05:51 05:27 06:51 07:50 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:28 15:46 16:19 16:04 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:35 18:52
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Park Avenue 05:52 05:27 06:52 07:51 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:33 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:29 15:47 16:20 16:05 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:36 18:53
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Park View Road 05:53 05:28 06:53 07:52 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:46 14:01 14:15 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:29 15:47 16:20 16:05 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:36 18:53
Chapeltown, at Market Place/Lound Side 05:54 05:29 06:54 07:53 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:35 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:31 15:49 16:22 16:07 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:38 18:55

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire