bustimes.org

50b - Doncaster Intc - Skellow, Crabgate Ln/Mill Ln

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Skellow, Crabgate Ln/Mill Ln - Doncaster Intc

Skellow, opp Crabgate Lane/Green Lane 06:59 then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Skellow, opp Crabgate Lane/Green Lane 04:56 05:56 06:16 06:31 07:11 18:52 20:22 23:22
Skellow, adj Crabgate Lane/Leyburn Road 04:56 05:56 06:16 06:31 07:11 18:52 20:22 23:22
Skellow, opp Crabgate Lane/Crabgate Drive 04:57 05:57 06:17 06:32 07:12 18:53 20:23 23:23
Skellow, adj Hampole Balk/Crabgate Lane 04:57 05:57 06:17 06:32 07:12 18:53 20:23 23:23
Skellow, adj Hampole Balk Lane/Hauxwell Close 04:57 05:57 06:17 06:32 07:12 18:53 20:23 23:23
Skellow, adj Hampole Balk/Mill Lane 04:57 05:57 06:17 06:32 07:12 18:53 20:23 23:23
Skellow Road/Hawthorne Crescent (adj) 04:58 05:58 06:18 06:33 07:13 07:44 18:54 20:24 23:24
Poplar Road/Skellow Road (nr) 04:59 05:59 06:19 06:34 07:14 07:45 18:55 20:25 23:25
Skellow, adj Poplar Road/Laurel Terrace 04:59 05:59 06:19 06:34 07:14 07:45 18:55 20:25 23:25
Skellow, adj Poplar Road/Elm Road 04:59 05:59 06:19 06:34 07:14 07:45 18:55 20:25 23:25
Skellow, adj Poplar Road/Lodge Road 05:00 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:15 07:45 18:56 20:26 23:26
Carcroft, nr Lodge Road/Poplar Road 05:00 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:15 07:46 18:56 20:26 23:26
Carcroft, opp Lodge Road/Chestnut Avenue 05:00 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:15 07:46 18:56 20:26 23:26
Carcroft, adj Owston Road/Lodge Road 05:01 06:01 06:21 06:36 07:16 07:47 18:57 20:27 23:27
Carcroft, adj Owston Road/New Street 05:01 06:01 06:21 06:36 07:16 07:47 18:57 20:27 23:27
Carcroft, opp Owston Road/High Street 05:02 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:17 07:48 18:58 20:28 23:28
Carcroft, opp Park Avenue/Martindale Walk 05:02 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:17 07:48 18:58 20:28 23:28
Carcroft, o/s High Street/Park Avenue 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:18 07:49 18:59 20:29 23:29
Carcroft, opp High Street/Queens Road 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:18 07:49 18:59 20:29 23:29
Carcroft, adj Owston Road/Askern Road 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:19 07:50 18:59 20:29 23:29
Adwick le Street, adj Station Road/Bentley Moor Lane 05:04 06:04 06:24 06:39 07:20 07:51 19:00 20:30 23:30
Adwick le Street, adj Church Lane/Victoria Road 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:21 07:52 19:01 20:31 23:31
Adwick le Street Doncaster Lane/Church Lane 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:22 07:53 19:01 20:31 23:31
Adwick le Street, opp Doncaster Lane/Village Street 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:23 07:54 19:02 20:32 23:32
Adwick le Street, adj Windmill Balk Lane/Washington Road 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:23 07:54 19:02 20:32 23:32
Woodlands, adj Windmill Balk Lane/Villa Road 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:24 07:55 19:03 20:33 23:33
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Windmill Balk Lane 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:25 07:56 19:03 20:33 23:33
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Princess Street 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:26 07:57 19:04 20:34 23:34
Woodlands, opp Great North Road/Welfare Road 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:27 07:58 19:04 20:34 23:34
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Lake Road 05:09 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:28 07:59 19:05 20:35 23:35
Highfields, opp Great North Road/Coppice Road 05:09 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:29 08:00 19:05 20:35 23:35
Bentley, adj Great North Road/Park and Ride 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:30 08:01 19:06 20:36 23:36
Scawthorpe, opp York Road/Green Lane 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:31 08:02 19:06 20:36 23:36
Scawthorpe, o/s York Road/Jossey Lane 05:11 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:32 08:03 19:07 20:37 23:37
Scawthorpe, adj York Road/Pipering Lane West 05:13 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:33 08:04 19:09 20:39 23:39
Scawthorpe, opp York Road/Alwyn Avenue 05:14 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:34 08:05 19:10 20:40 23:40
Cusworth, adj York Road/Watch House Lane 05:15 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:36 08:07 19:11 20:41 23:41
York Road/Baldwin Avenue (adj) 05:16 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:37 08:08 19:12 20:42 23:42
York Road/Sprotbrough Road (opp) 05:17 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:38 08:09 19:13 20:43 23:43
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 05:18 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:40 08:11 19:14 20:44 23:44
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 05:20 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:41 08:12 19:16 20:46 23:46
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 05:20 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:42 08:13 19:16 20:46 23:46
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A12 (A12) 05:22 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:44 08:15 19:18 20:48 23:48

Doncaster Intc - Skellow, Crabgate Ln/Mill Ln

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A9 (A9) 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 then hourly until 23:50
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
York Road/Sprotborough Road (nr) 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
York Road/Newcomen Road (adj) 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:53
Cusworth, adj York Road/Newlands Drive 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 23:54
Scawsby, opp York Road/Barnsley Road 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:55
Scawthorpe, adj York Road/Alwyn Avenue 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 23:56
Scawthorpe, adj York Road/Stanley Road 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 23:56
Scawthorpe, opp York Road/Jossey Lane 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
Scawthorpe, adj York Road/Green Lane 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
Highfields, nr Great North Road/Coppice Road 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:59
Woodlands, nr Great North Road/Doncaster Lane 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 00:00
Woodlands, at Great North Road/Welfare Road 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 00:01
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/The Park 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 00:01
Woodlands, adj Great North Road/Chadwick Road 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 00:02
Woodlands, adj Windmill Balk Lane/Great North Road 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 00:02
Woodlands, opp Windmill Balk Lane/Villa Road 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 00:03
Adwick le Street, adj Doncaster Lane/Village Street 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 00:04
Adwick le Street, nr Doncaster Lane/Church Lane 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 00:04
Adwick le Street, nr Church Lane/Victoria Road 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 00:05
Adwick le Street, adj Station Road/Brooklands Road 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 00:06
Carcroft, adj Owston Road/Skellow Road 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 00:07
Carcroft, adj Owston Road/High Street 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 00:08
Carcroft, nr Owston Road/High Street 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 00:08
Carcroft, adj Owston Road/Markham Avenue 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 00:08
Carcroft, at Owston Road/Lodge Road 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 00:09
Carcroft, adj Lodge Road/Chestnut Avenue 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 00:10
Carcroft, at Lodge Road/Poplar Road 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 00:10
Skellow, adj Lodge Road/Poplar Road 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 00:11
Skellow, adj Crossfield Lane/Ash Road 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 00:11
Skellow, nr Crossfield Lane/Laurel Terrace 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 00:12
Skellow, adj Mill Lane/Cross Hill 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 00:14
Skellow, opp Mill Lane/Willowbrook 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 00:14
Skellow, adj Mill Lane/Green Lane 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 00:15
Skellow, adj Crabgate Lane/Green Lane 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 00:16

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire