bustimes.org

64 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A8 (A8) then hourly until 21:42
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A8 (A8) 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 17:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 17:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (opp) 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 17:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (opp) 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 18:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bentley Road/Kirkby Avenue (adj) 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 18:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bentley Road/Bentley Road Garage (opp) 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 18:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bentley Road/Royston Avenue (adj) 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 18:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (adj) 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 18:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bentley, adj High Street/Church Street 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 18:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bentley, opp High Street/Central Avenue 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 18:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/The Avenue 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 18:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/Balfour Road 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 18:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Arksey Lane/Stocksbridge Lane (nr) 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 18:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Arksey, opp Station Road/Grosvenor Crescent 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 18:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Arksey, adj High Street/Station Road 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 18:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Arksey, opp Marsh Lane/High Street 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 18:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Arksey, adj Station Road/Ings Lane 06:06 07:06 08:06 18:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Arksey, adj Station Road/Grosvenor Crescent 06:07 07:07 08:07 18:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Arksey, nr Station Road/Hemp Pits Road 06:08 07:08 08:08 18:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/Millfield Road 06:10 07:10 08:10 18:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/High Street 06:11 07:11 08:11 18:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bentley, adj High Street/Central Avenue 06:12 07:12 08:12 18:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bentley, nr High Street/Old Hall Road 06:12 07:12 08:12 18:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (opp) 06:13 07:13 08:13 18:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bentley Road/Haslemere Grove (adj) 06:14 07:14 08:14 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bentley Road/Earlston Drive (opp) 06:14 07:14 08:14 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (adj) 06:15 07:15 08:15 18:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (adj) 06:15 07:15 08:15 18:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 06:16 07:16 08:16 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 06:19 07:19 08:19 18:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 06:20 07:20 08:20 18:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A12 (A12) 06:22 07:22 08:22 18:27 21:27 22:27 23:27

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire