bustimes.org

64 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A8 (A8) 05:50 06:50 08:50 17:55 then hourly until 22:55
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 05:53 06:53 08:53 17:58 22:58
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (opp) 05:54 06:54 08:54 17:59 22:59
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (opp) 05:55 06:55 08:55 18:00 23:00
Bentley Road/Kirkby Avenue (adj) 05:55 06:55 08:55 18:00 23:00
Bentley Road/Bentley Road Garage (opp) 05:56 06:56 08:56 18:01 23:01
Bentley Road/Royston Avenue (adj) 05:56 06:56 08:56 18:01 23:01
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (adj) 05:56 06:56 08:56 18:01 23:01
Bentley, adj High Street/Church Street 05:57 06:57 08:57 18:02 23:02
Bentley, opp High Street/Central Avenue 05:58 06:58 08:58 18:03 23:03
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/The Avenue 05:58 06:58 08:58 18:03 23:03
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/Balfour Road 05:59 06:59 08:59 18:04 23:04
Arksey Lane/Stocksbridge Lane (nr) 06:01 07:01 09:01 18:06 23:06
Arksey, opp Station Road/Grosvenor Crescent 06:02 07:02 09:02 18:07 23:07
Arksey, adj High Street/Station Road 06:04 07:04 09:04 18:09 23:09
Arksey, opp Marsh Lane/High Street 06:06 07:06 09:06 18:11 23:11
Arksey, adj Station Road/Ings Lane 06:06 07:06 18:11 23:11
Arksey, adj Station Road/Grosvenor Crescent 06:07 07:07 18:12 23:12
Arksey, nr Station Road/Hemp Pits Road 06:08 07:08 18:13 23:13
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/Millfield Road 06:10 07:10 18:15 23:15
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/High Street 06:11 07:11 18:16 23:16
Bentley, adj High Street/Central Avenue 06:12 07:12 18:17 23:17
Bentley, nr High Street/Old Hall Road 06:12 07:12 18:17 23:17
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (opp) 06:13 07:13 18:18 23:18
Bentley Road/Haslemere Grove (adj) 06:14 07:14 18:19 23:19
Bentley Road/Earlston Drive (opp) 06:14 07:14 18:19 23:19
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (adj) 06:15 07:15 18:20 23:20
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (adj) 06:15 07:15 18:20 23:20
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 06:16 07:16 18:21 23:21
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 06:19 07:19 18:24 23:24
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 06:20 07:20 18:25 23:25
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A12 (A12) 06:22 07:22 18:27 23:27

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Fare tables

Possibly similar services

First South Yorkshire