Bus Times

65 - Doncaster - Wheatley Hills

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Wheatley Hills - Doncaster

Wheatley Hills, opp Silver Jubilee Close 08:29 09:14 then every 30 minutes until 14:14 15:14 16:14
Wheatley Hills, nr Fern Close 08:29 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Intake, opp Bruce Crescent 08:32 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Intake, adj Devonshire Road 08:32 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Intake, nr Evelyn Avenue 08:33 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Intake, adj Tudor Road 08:34 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Intake, by Leicester Avenue 08:36 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Town Moor, adj Manor Drive 08:37 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Town Moor, opp Imperial Crescent 08:38 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Town Moor, opp Victorian Crescent 08:39 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Town Moor, opp Kings Road 08:41 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Doncaster Ws1 (WS1) 08:44 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Doncaster Cs2 (CS2) 08:45 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Doncaster Interchange (at) 08:47 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32

Doncaster - Wheatley Hills

Doncaster Interchange (at) 09:51 10:52 11:24 11:52 12:24 12:52 13:24 13:52 14:24 14:52 15:52 16:50
Doncaster Cs3 (CS3) 09:52 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:53 16:51
Doncaster, adj Ss1 09:53 10:54 11:26 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:26 13:54 14:26 14:54 15:54 16:52
Doncaster, adj Christ Church Road 09:55 10:56 11:28 11:56 12:28 12:56 13:28 13:56 14:28 14:56 15:56 16:54
Town Moor, adj Kings Road 09:56 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:29 14:57 15:57 16:55
Town Moor, adj Victorian Crescent 09:57 10:58 11:30 11:58 12:30 12:58 13:30 13:58 14:30 14:58 15:58 16:56
Town Moor, adj Buckingham Road 09:59 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:32 15:00 16:00 16:58
Town Moor, opp Manor Drive 10:00 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:01 16:01 16:59
Intake, adj Craithie Road 10:01 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:34 15:02 16:02 17:00
Intake, adj Lakeen Road 10:02 11:03 11:35 12:03 12:35 13:03 13:35 14:03 14:35 15:03 16:03 17:01
Intake, adj Ennis Crescent 10:03 11:04 11:36 12:04 12:36 13:04 13:36 14:04 14:36 15:04 16:04 17:02
Intake, adj Malton Road 10:04 11:05 11:37 12:05 12:37 13:05 13:37 14:05 14:37 15:05 16:05 17:03
Intake, adj Bruce Crescent 10:05 11:06 11:38 12:06 12:38 13:06 13:38 14:06 14:38 15:06 16:06 17:04
Intake, at Armthorpe Road 10:06 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:39 15:07 16:07 17:05
Intake, opp Oakhill Road 10:06 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:39 15:07 16:07 17:05
Wheatley Hills, adj Chestnut Avenue 10:08 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:41 15:09 16:09 17:07
Wheatley Hills, opp Silver Jubilee Close 10:10 11:11 11:43 12:11 12:43 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:43 15:11 16:11 17:09

More information