bustimes.org

66 - Intake, Lothian Rd Rbt - Bentley, Victora Rd

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Intake, Lothian Rd Rbt - Bentley, Victora Rd

Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Lothian Road then every 30 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 08:36 then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Lothian Road 04:40 05:40 07:10 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Montrose Avenue 04:41 05:41 07:11 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Intake, at Shaftesbury Avenue/Evelyn Avenue 04:42 05:42 07:12 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Intake, opp Shaftesbury Avenue/Tudor Road 04:42 05:42 07:12 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Intake, at Shaftesbury Avenue/Leicester Avenue 04:43 05:43 07:13 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Intake, by Sandringham Road/Leicester Avenue 04:44 05:44 07:14 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Town Moor Avenue/Manor Drive (adj) 04:45 05:45 07:15 08:15 08:36 08:52 09:07 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Town Moor Avenue/Imperial Crescent (opp) 04:47 05:47 07:17 08:17 08:38 08:54 09:09 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Town Moor Avenue/Victorian Crescent (opp) 04:48 05:48 07:18 08:18 08:39 08:55 09:10 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Town Moor, opp Thorne Road/Kings Road 04:49 05:49 07:19 08:19 08:41 08:57 09:12 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Doncaster Wood Street/Waterdale (WS1) 04:52 05:52 07:22 08:22 08:45 09:01 09:16 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS2) 04:53 05:53 07:23 08:23 08:46 09:02 09:17 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A7 (A7) 04:55 05:55 07:25 08:25 08:48 09:04 09:19 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A7 (A7) 04:57 05:57 07:27 08:27 08:51 09:07 09:22 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 04:59 05:59 07:29 08:29 08:54 09:10 09:25 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (opp) 05:00 06:00 07:30 08:30 08:55 09:11 09:26 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (opp) 05:01 06:01 07:31 08:31 08:56 09:12 09:27 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bentley Road/Kirkby Avenue (adj) 05:02 06:02 07:32 08:32 08:57 09:13 09:28 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bentley Road/Bentley Road Garage (opp) 05:02 06:02 07:32 08:32 08:58 09:14 09:29 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bentley Road/Royston Avenue (adj) 05:02 06:02 07:32 08:32 08:58 09:14 09:29 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (adj) 05:03 06:03 07:33 08:33 08:58 09:14 09:29 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bentley, adj High Street/Church Street 05:04 06:04 07:34 08:34 08:59 09:15 09:30 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bentley, opp High Street/Central Avenue 05:04 06:04 07:34 08:34 09:00 09:16 09:31 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/The Avenue 05:05 06:05 07:35 08:35 09:01 09:17 09:32 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bentley, adj The Avenue/Burns Street 05:06 06:06 07:36 08:36 09:02 09:18 09:33 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bentley, adj The Avenue/Edward Street 05:06 06:06 07:36 08:36 09:02 09:18 09:33 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bentley, adj The Avenue/Alexandra Street 05:07 06:07 07:37 08:37 09:03 09:19 09:34 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bentley, opp The Avenue/Elm Crescent 05:07 06:07 07:37 08:37 09:03 09:19 09:34 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bentley, adj Victoria Road/Arthur Street 05:08 06:08 07:38 08:38 09:04 09:20 09:35 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bentley, adj Victoria Road/Daw Lane 05:09 06:09 07:39 08:39 09:05 09:21 09:36 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29

Bentley, Victora Rd - Intake, Lothian Rd Rbt

Bentley, adj Victoria Road/Daw Lane 05:09 06:09 then every 30 minutes until 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:05 09:21 then every 15 minutes until 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 then every 20 minutes until 19:59 20:29 then hourly until 23:29
Bentley, at Victoria Road/Askern Road 05:10 06:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 20:00 20:30 23:30
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Fisher Street 05:10 06:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:07 09:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 20:00 20:30 23:30
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Alexandra Road 05:11 06:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:07 09:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 20:01 20:31 23:31
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Shakespeare Road 05:11 06:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:08 09:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 20:01 20:31 23:31
Bentley, adj High Street/Central Avenue 05:12 06:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:09 09:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:02 20:02 20:32 23:32
Bentley, nr High Street/Old Hall Road 05:13 06:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:10 09:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 20:03 20:33 23:33
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (opp) 05:14 06:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:12 09:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:04 20:04 20:34 23:34
Bentley Road/Haslemere Grove (adj) 05:15 06:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:13 09:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:05 20:05 20:35 23:35
Bentley Road/Earlston Drive (opp) 05:16 06:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:15 09:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:06 20:06 20:36 23:36
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (adj) 05:17 06:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:15 09:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:07 20:07 20:37 23:37
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (adj) 05:18 06:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:17 09:33 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:08 20:08 20:38 23:38
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 05:19 06:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:18 09:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:09 20:09 20:39 23:39
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 05:20 06:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:20 09:36 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:10 20:10 20:40 23:40
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 05:21 06:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:21 09:37 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:11 20:11 20:41 23:41
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A5 (A5) 05:22 06:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:23 09:39 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:12 20:12 20:42 23:42
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A5 (A5) 05:25 05:50 06:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:26 09:42 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 20:15 20:45 23:45
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS3) 05:27 05:52 06:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:28 09:44 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:17 20:17 20:47 23:47
Doncaster, adj Hall Gate/Silver Street 05:27 05:52 06:27 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:03 09:29 09:45 18:00 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:17 20:17 20:47 23:47
Town Moor, adj Thorne Road/Kings Road 05:30 05:55 06:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:31 09:47 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:20 20:20 20:50 23:50
Town Moor Avenue/Victorian Crescent (adj) 05:31 05:56 06:31 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:07 09:33 09:49 18:04 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:21 20:21 20:51 23:51
Town Moor Avenue/Buckingham Road (adj) 05:32 05:57 06:32 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:08 09:34 09:50 18:05 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:22 20:22 20:52 23:52
Town Moor Avenue/Sandringham Road (opp) 05:33 05:58 06:33 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:09 09:35 09:51 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:23 20:23 20:53 23:53
Intake, adj Sandringham Road/Craithie Road 05:33 05:58 06:33 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:10 09:36 09:52 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:23 20:23 20:53 23:53
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Leicester Avenue 05:34 05:59 06:34 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:11 09:37 09:53 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:24 20:54 23:54
Intake, at Shaftesbury Avenue/Tudor Road 05:35 06:00 06:35 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:12 09:38 09:54 18:09 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:25 20:25 20:55 23:55
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Evelyn Avenue 05:36 06:01 06:36 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:13 09:39 09:55 18:10 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:26 20:26 20:56 23:56
Intake, nr Shaftesbury Avenue/Montrose Avenue 05:37 06:02 06:37 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:13 09:39 09:55 18:10 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:27 20:57 23:57
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Cardigan Road 05:37 06:02 06:37 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:14 09:40 09:56 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:27 20:57 23:57
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Lothian Road 05:38 06:03 06:38 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:15 09:41 09:57 18:12 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:28 20:28 20:58 23:58

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire