bustimes.org

66 - Intake - Bentley

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Intake, Lothian Rd Rbt - Bentley, Victora Rd

Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Lothian Road then every 30 minutes until 07:49 08:24 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Lothian Road 04:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:05 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Montrose Avenue 04:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:06 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Intake, at Shaftesbury Avenue/Evelyn Avenue 04:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:07 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Intake, opp Shaftesbury Avenue/Tudor Road 04:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 08:08 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Intake, at Shaftesbury Avenue/Leicester Avenue 04:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 08:09 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Intake, by Sandringham Road/Leicester Avenue 04:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 08:10 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Town Moor Avenue/Manor Drive (adj) 04:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:37 08:12 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Town Moor Avenue/Imperial Crescent (opp) 04:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:39 08:14 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Town Moor Avenue/Victorian Crescent (opp) 04:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:40 08:15 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Town Moor, opp Thorne Road/Kings Road 04:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:42 08:17 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Doncaster Wood Street/Waterdale (WS1) 04:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:21 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS2) 04:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:22 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A7 (A7) 04:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:24 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A7 (A7) 04:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:27 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 04:59 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:30 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (opp) 05:00 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:31 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (opp) 05:01 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:32 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bentley Road/Kirkby Avenue (adj) 05:02 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:33 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bentley Road/Bentley Road Garage (opp) 05:02 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:34 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bentley Road/Royston Avenue (adj) 05:02 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:34 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (adj) 05:03 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:34 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bentley, adj High Street/Church Street 05:04 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:35 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bentley, opp High Street/Central Avenue 05:04 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:36 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bentley, adj Arksey Lane/The Avenue 05:05 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:37 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bentley, adj The Avenue/Burns Street 05:06 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:38 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bentley, adj The Avenue/Edward Street 05:06 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:38 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bentley, adj The Avenue/Alexandra Street 05:07 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:39 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bentley, opp The Avenue/Elm Crescent 05:07 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:39 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bentley, adj Victoria Road/Arthur Street 05:08 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:40 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bentley, adj Victoria Road/Daw Lane 05:09 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:41 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29

Bentley, Victora Rd - Intake, Lothian Rd Rbt

Bentley, adj Victoria Road/Daw Lane then every 30 minutes until 07:52 then every 10 minutes until 15:19 then every 10 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then hourly until
Bentley, adj Victoria Road/Daw Lane 05:09 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:35 08:01 07:51 08:11 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:21 15:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:59 20:29 23:29
Bentley, at Victoria Road/Askern Road 05:10 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:36 08:02 07:52 08:12 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:22 15:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 20:00 20:30 23:30
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Fisher Street 05:10 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:37 08:03 07:53 08:13 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:23 15:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 20:00 20:30 23:30
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Alexandra Road 05:11 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:37 08:03 07:53 08:13 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:23 15:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 20:01 20:31 23:31
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Shakespeare Road 05:11 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:38 08:04 07:54 08:14 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:24 15:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 20:01 20:31 23:31
Bentley, adj High Street/Central Avenue 05:12 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:39 08:05 07:55 08:15 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:25 15:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:02 20:02 20:32 23:32
Bentley, nr High Street/Old Hall Road 05:13 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:06 07:56 08:16 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:26 15:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 20:03 20:33 23:33
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (opp) 05:14 06:44 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:08 07:58 08:18 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:28 15:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:04 20:04 20:34 23:34
Bentley Road/Haslemere Grove (adj) 05:15 06:45 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:09 07:59 08:19 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:29 15:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:05 20:05 20:35 23:35
Bentley Road/Earlston Drive (opp) 05:16 06:46 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:11 08:01 08:21 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:31 15:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:06 20:06 20:36 23:36
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (adj) 05:17 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:11 08:01 08:21 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:31 15:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:07 20:07 20:37 23:37
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (adj) 05:18 06:48 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:13 08:03 08:23 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:33 15:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:08 20:08 20:38 23:38
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 05:19 06:49 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:14 08:04 08:24 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:34 15:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:09 20:09 20:39 23:39
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 05:20 06:50 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:16 08:06 08:26 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:36 15:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:10 20:10 20:40 23:40
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 05:21 06:51 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:17 08:07 08:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:37 15:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:11 20:11 20:41 23:41
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A5 (A5) 05:22 06:52 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:19 08:09 08:29 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:39 15:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:12 20:12 20:42 23:42
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A5 (A5) 05:25 06:55 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:22 08:12 08:32 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:52 15:42 16:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 20:15 20:45 23:45
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS3) 05:27 06:57 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:24 08:14 08:34 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:54 15:44 16:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:17 20:17 20:47 23:47
Doncaster, adj Hall Gate/Silver Street 05:27 06:57 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:25 08:15 08:35 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 15:45 16:05 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:17 20:17 20:47 23:47
Town Moor, adj Thorne Road/Kings Road 05:30 07:00 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:27 08:17 08:37 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:57 15:47 16:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:20 20:20 20:50 23:50
Town Moor Avenue/Victorian Crescent (adj) 05:31 07:01 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:29 08:19 08:39 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:59 15:49 16:09 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:21 20:21 20:51 23:51
Town Moor Avenue/Buckingham Road (adj) 05:32 07:02 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:30 08:20 08:40 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:00 15:50 16:10 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:22 20:22 20:52 23:52
Town Moor Avenue/Sandringham Road (opp) 05:33 07:03 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:31 08:21 08:41 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:01 15:51 16:11 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:23 20:23 20:53 23:53
Intake, adj Sandringham Road/Craithie Road 05:33 07:03 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:32 08:22 08:42 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:02 15:52 16:12 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:23 20:23 20:53 23:53
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Leicester Avenue 05:34 07:04 07:30 07:48 08:07 08:33 08:23 08:43 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:03 15:53 16:13 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:24 20:54 23:54
Intake, at Shaftesbury Avenue/Tudor Road 05:35 07:05 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:34 08:24 08:44 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:04 15:54 16:14 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:25 20:25 20:55 23:55
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Evelyn Avenue 05:36 07:06 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:35 08:25 08:45 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:05 15:55 16:15 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:26 20:26 20:56 23:56
Intake, nr Shaftesbury Avenue/Montrose Avenue 05:37 07:07 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:35 08:25 08:45 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:05 15:55 16:15 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:27 20:57 23:57
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Cardigan Road 05:37 07:07 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:36 08:26 08:46 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 15:56 16:16 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:27 20:57 23:57
Intake, adj Shaftesbury Avenue/Lothian Road 05:38 07:08 07:34 07:52 08:11 08:37 08:27 08:47 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:07 15:57 16:17 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:28 20:28 20:58 23:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire