Bus Times

1A - Devizes Centre - Green Lane Hospital - Devizes Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 08:20 08:50 09:20 then hourly until 14:20
Devizes, nr The Stores 08:51 09:21 14:21
Devizes Broadleas Road (S-bound) 08:52 09:22 14:22
Devizes Southgate (S-bound) 08:21
Devizes Wickfield (SE-bound) 08:23 08:55 09:25 14:25
Devizes Downlands School (W-bound) 08:25 08:57 09:27 14:27
Devizes Woodland Way (N-bound) 08:25 08:57 09:27 14:27
Devizes Wick Lane (N-bound) 08:25 08:57 09:27 14:27
Devizes Wansdyke School (E-bound) 08:25 08:57 09:27 14:27
Devizes Heritage Park (S-bound) 08:29 08:59 09:29 14:29
Nursteed Green Lane Hospital (E-bound) 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31
Nursteed Reeves Road (NE-bound) 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31
Nursteed Osmund Close (E-bound) 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:32
Nursteed Alan Cobham Road (N-bound) 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33
Devizes, opp The Cavalier 08:34 09:04 09:34 14:34
Devizes Eastleigh Road (N-bound) 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35
Devizes Kingsley Road (NW-bound) 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:37
Devizes, o/s Kwik Fit 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39
Devizes Sheep Street (W-bound) 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:40
Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information