Bus Times

S6 - Swindon - Shrivenham - Faringdon - Oxford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Swindon - Shrivenham - Faringdon - Oxford

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 12) 04:50 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 15:20 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:23 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:52 15:08 15:23 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
Swindon Ambulance Station (E-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:24 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:53 15:09 15:24 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43
Walcot East Drakes Park (NE-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:56 15:12 15:28 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Greenbridge Retail Park (NE-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:57 15:14 15:29 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
Stratton Park Slade Drive (NE-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:58 15:15 15:31 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Stratton Park Sandgate (E-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 15:00 15:16 15:32 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Stratton Park Whilestone Way (E-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 15:00 15:17 15:33 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Stratton Park White Hart (E-bound) 05:00 05:30 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 15:01 15:18 15:34 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Stratton Park Sainsburys (NE-bound) 05:02 05:32 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 15:03 15:20 15:36 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Stratton Park Symmetry Park (E-bound) 05:02 05:32 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 15:03 15:20 15:37 17:57 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
S Marston South Marston Turn East (E-bound) 05:04 05:34 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 15:05 15:22 15:38 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Lower Bourton Turn (opp) 05:07 05:37 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 15:09 15:26 15:43 18:03 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Shrivenham, opp Green 05:09 05:39 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:44 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 15:11 15:28 15:45 18:05 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Shrivenham, o/s High Street Surgery 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:12 15:29 15:47 18:07 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Shrivenham Military College of Science (E-bound) 05:11 05:41 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:47 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:14 15:31 15:49 18:09 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Watchfield Military College of Science (main entrance) 05:12 05:42 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:30 15:15 15:32 15:51 18:11 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Watchfield Northford Hill (NE-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:15 15:32 15:52 18:12 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Watchfield, adj Squires Road 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Watchfield, adj Axis Road 05:14 05:44 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:27 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 15:17 15:34 15:54 18:14 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Watchfield, opp Post Office 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Watchfield, opp Military College 05:14 05:44 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:27 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 15:17 15:34 15:54 18:14 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Watchfield Knapps Meadow (E-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Watchfield, opp Meadow Road 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Kings Lane Longcot Turn (opp) 05:16 05:46 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:16 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:35 15:20 15:38 15:58 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Little Coxwell Turn (opp) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:34 09:58 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:38 15:23 15:41 16:01 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Great Coxwell Turn (NE-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:58 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:38 11:58 12:20 12:38 12:58 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:38 15:23 15:42 16:02 18:22 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Faringdon, adj Coleshill Drive 05:20 05:50 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:37 09:59 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:21 11:39 11:59 12:21 12:39 12:59 13:21 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:39 15:24 15:44 16:04 18:24 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Faringdon, opp Fernham Road 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:37 10:00 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:40 15:25 15:44 16:04 18:24 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Faringdon, adj Highworth Road 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:37 10:00 10:22 10:40 11:00 11:22 11:40 12:00 12:22 12:40 13:00 13:22 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:40 15:25 15:44 16:04 18:24 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Faringdon, opp Coxwell Gardens 05:21 05:51 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:38 10:00 10:22 10:40 11:00 11:22 11:40 12:00 12:22 12:40 13:00 13:22 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:40 15:25 15:45 16:05 18:25 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Faringdon Coxwell Street (NE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:38 10:01 10:23 10:41 11:01 11:23 11:41 12:01 12:23 12:41 13:01 13:23 13:41 14:01 14:23 14:41 15:26 15:45 16:05 18:25 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Faringdon, on Market Place 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:40 10:02 10:24 10:42 11:02 11:24 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:42 13:02 13:24 13:42 14:02 14:24 14:42 15:27 15:47 16:07 18:27 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Faringdon, on Market Place 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:30 15:50 16:10 18:30 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Faringdon Marlborough Street (SW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:30 15:50 16:10 18:30 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Faringdon, opp Marlborough Gardens 05:25 05:55 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:31 15:51 16:11 18:31 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Faringdon, opp Butts Road 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:31 15:51 16:11 18:31 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Faringdon, o/s Medical Centre 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:31 15:51 16:11 18:31 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Faringdon Park Retail Park (o/s) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:31 15:51 16:11 18:31 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Littleworth, opp Wadley Manor 05:29 05:59 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:26 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:35 15:55 16:15 18:35 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Littleworth Turn (o/s) 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:36 15:56 16:16 18:36 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Barcote Cottages (o/s) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:36 15:56 16:16 18:36 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Barcote, adj Carswell Lane 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:37 15:57 16:17 18:37 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Buckland Turn (adj) 05:34 06:04 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:40 16:00 16:20 18:40 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Buckland Pusey Furze (E-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:41 16:01 16:21 18:41 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Southmoor Spring Hill (E-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:25 18:45 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Southmoor, adj Beggars Lane 05:39 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:46 16:06 16:26 18:46 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Southmoor, opp Latton Close 05:40 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:27 18:47 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Kingston Bagpuize, opp Post Office 05:40 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:27 18:47 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Kingston Bagpuize, adj School Lane 05:40 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:27 18:47 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Fyfield Digging Lane A420 (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:50 16:10 16:30 18:50 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Tubney Piling Hill (NE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:51 16:11 16:31 18:51 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Tubney, o/s St Lawrences Church 05:44 06:14 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:52 16:12 16:32 18:52 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Tubney Appleton Turn (NE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:54 16:14 16:34 18:54 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bessels Leigh School (adj) 05:46 06:16 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:55 16:15 16:35 18:55 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bessels Leigh, o/s The Greyhound PH 05:48 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:57 16:17 16:37 18:57 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Botley, opp Minns Industrial Estate 05:59 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 16:12 16:32 16:52 19:12 19:33 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Oxford, adj Seacourt Park and Ride 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 16:13 16:33 16:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Oxford, opp Lamarsh Road 06:00 06:30 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:29 16:14 16:34 16:54 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Oxford, adj Binsey Lane 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 16:14 16:34 16:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Oxford Osney Island (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 16:15 16:35 16:55 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop F1) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 16:16 16:36 16:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Oxford Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 16:17 16:37 16:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57

Oxford - Faringdon - Shrivenham - Swindon

Oxford Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 then every 15 minutes until 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:30 then every 15 minutes until 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop F2) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Oxford Osney Island (W-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Oxford, opp Binsey Lane 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Oxford, adj Lamarsh Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Oxford, opp Seacourt Park and Ride 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Botley Minns Industrial Estate (entrance) 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bessels Leigh, opp The Greyhound PH 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bessels Leigh School (opp) 06:24 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Tubney Appleton Turn (SW-bound) 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:37 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Tubney, opp St Lawrences Church 06:27 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Tubney Piling Hill (SW-bound) 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Fyfield Digging Lane A420 (W-bound) 06:29 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Kingston Bagpuize, opp School Lane 06:31 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kingston Bagpuize, o/s Post Office 06:31 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:46 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Southmoor, adj Latton Close 06:32 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Southmoor, opp Beggars Lane 06:32 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Southmoor Spring Hill (W-bound) 06:33 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Buckland Pusey Furze (W-bound) 06:36 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Buckland Turn (opp) 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Barcote, opp Carswell Lane 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Barcote Cottages (opp) 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Littleworth Turn (opp) 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Littleworth, o/s Wadley Manor 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:00 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Faringdon Park Retail Park (opp) 06:45 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:37 09:57 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Faringdon, opp Medical Centre 06:45 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Faringdon, adj Butts Road 06:45 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Faringdon, nr Marlborough Gardens 06:45 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Faringdon Station Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Faringdon, on Market Place 06:47 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:07 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Faringdon, on Market Place 06:05 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:03 10:20 10:40 10:58 11:20 11:40 11:58 12:20 12:40 12:58 13:20 13:40 13:58 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Faringdon Marlborough Street (SW-bound) 06:05 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:03 10:20 10:40 10:58 11:20 11:40 11:58 12:20 12:40 12:58 13:20 13:40 13:58 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Faringdon, o/s Coxwell Gardens 06:05 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:46 10:04 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:20 12:40 12:59 13:20 13:40 13:59 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Faringdon, opp Highworth Road 06:06 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:46 10:04 10:21 10:41 10:59 11:21 11:41 11:59 12:21 12:41 12:59 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Faringdon, adj Fernham Road 06:06 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:47 10:04 10:21 10:41 10:59 11:21 11:41 11:59 12:21 12:41 12:59 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Faringdon, opp Coleshill Drive 06:07 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:47 10:05 10:22 10:42 11:00 11:22 11:42 12:00 12:22 12:42 13:00 13:22 13:42 14:00 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Great Coxwell Turn (SW-bound) 06:08 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:49 10:06 10:23 10:43 11:01 11:23 11:43 12:01 12:23 12:43 13:01 13:23 13:43 14:01 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Little Coxwell Turn (adj) 06:08 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:49 10:07 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kings Lane Longcot Turn (adj) 06:11 06:56 07:18 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:53 10:10 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Watchfield, o/s Military College 06:14 06:59 07:21 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:57 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Watchfield, adj Meadow Road 10:13 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10
Watchfield Knapps Meadow (W-bound) 10:14 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11
Watchfield, opp Axis Road 06:15 07:00 07:22 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:58 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Watchfield, o/s Post Office 10:15 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12
Watchfield, opp Squires Road 10:15 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12
Watchfield Northford Hill (SW-bound) 06:16 07:01 07:23 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:59 10:16 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Watchfield Military College of Science (main entrance) 06:17 07:02 07:24 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Shrivenham Military College of Science (W-bound) 06:18 07:03 07:25 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01
Shrivenham, opp High Street Surgery 06:20 07:05 07:28 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Shrivenham, adj Green 06:20 07:05 07:29 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Lower Bourton Turn (adj) 06:22 07:07 07:31 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
S Marston South Marston Turn East (E-bound) 06:26 07:11 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
Stratton Park Symmetry Park (W-bound) 06:28 07:13 07:38 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Stratton Park Sainsburys (SW-bound) 06:29 07:14 07:39 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Stratton Park White Hart (W-bound) 06:31 07:16 07:41 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
Stratton Park Whilestone Way (W-bound) 06:31 07:16 07:42 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Stratton Park Sandgate (W-bound) 06:32 07:17 07:43 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:32 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Stratton Park Slade Drive (SW-bound) 06:33 07:18 07:44 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13 00:13
Greenbridge Retail Park (SW-bound) 06:34 07:19 07:46 08:09 08:24 08:57 09:17 09:34 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14 00:14
Greenbridge WH Smith (SW-bound) 08:37
Walcot East Drakes Park (SW-bound) 06:35 07:20 07:48 08:11 08:26 08:58 09:18 09:35 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Walcot East Oakfield Campus (SW-bound) 08:39
Walcot East Naunton Road (SW-bound) 08:40
Walcot East Burghley Close (SW-bound) 08:41
Walcot East Dudley Road (SW-bound) 08:42
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 08:43
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 08:45
Swindon Ambulance Station (W-bound) 06:38 07:23 07:51 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:38 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 06:39 07:24 07:52 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:02 09:22 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 06:39 07:24 07:54 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:02 09:22 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:03 09:23 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:42 07:27 07:57 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach West