bustimes.org

20 - Ore Down Farm - Mayfield Farm

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East

Map

Ore Down Farm - Mayfield Farm

Ore, adj Crowborough Road 06:44 07:12 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:26 then every 15 minutes until 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:33 15:52 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:52 21:57 23:01
Ore, opp Eleanor Terrace 06:44 07:12 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:26 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:33 15:52 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:52 21:57 23:01
Ore, opp Old Top Road 06:45 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:27 14:42 14:59 15:16 15:34 15:53 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:50 20:52 21:57 23:01
Ore, adj Co-op 06:47 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:29 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:36 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:52 20:54 21:59 23:03
Clive Vale, opp Alfred Road 06:47 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:30 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:37 15:56 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:53 20:54 21:59 23:03
Clive Vale, adj New Road 06:48 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:30 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:37 15:56 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:53 20:55 22:00 23:04
Clive Vale, opp Athelstan Road 06:49 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:11 08:31 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:38 15:57 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:54 19:54 20:55 22:00 23:04
Clive Vale, opp Godwin Road 06:49 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:12 08:32 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:39 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:55 20:56 22:01 23:05
Belmont, opp Dudley Road 06:50 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:13 08:33 14:48 15:05 15:22 15:40 15:59 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:55 20:56 22:01 23:05
Belmont, adj Barley Lane 06:51 07:19 07:37 07:53 08:14 08:34 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:41 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:56 20:57 22:02 23:06
Old Town, opp Market Cross Harold Road 06:52 07:20 07:38 07:54 08:15 08:35 14:50 15:07 15:24 15:42 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:57 20:58 22:03 23:07
Old Town, opp Roebuck Street 06:53 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:16 08:36 14:51 15:08 15:25 15:43 16:02 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:58 20:59 22:04 23:08
Old Town, adj The Stade 06:54 07:23 07:41 07:57 08:18 08:38 14:53 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:04 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:05 23:09
Hastings Pelham Place (Stop Z) 06:55 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:21 08:40 14:55 15:12 15:29 15:47 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:10
Hastings Harold Place (Stop P) 06:57s 07:27s 07:44s 08:00s 08:26s 08:44s 14:59s 15:16s 15:33s 15:51s 16:07s 16:24s 16:40s 16:55s 17:09s 17:24s 17:39s 17:54s 18:05s 18:20s 18:35s 19:03s 20:03s 21:03s 22:08s 23:13s
Hastings Railway Station (Stop D) 06:26 06:49 06:59 07:29 07:36 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:47 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:10 23:15
Hastings Havelock Road (Stop G) 06:28 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:39 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:33 08:50 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:25 18:40 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:13 23:18
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop T) 06:29 06:52 07:03 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:35 08:52 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:27 18:42 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:15 23:20
Hastings, adj Pier 06:30 06:53 07:03 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:35 08:52 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:27 18:42 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:15 23:20
St Leonards Eversfield Place (W-bound) 06:31 06:54 07:04 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:36 08:53 15:08 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:28 18:43 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:16 23:21
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square 06:32 06:55 07:06 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:38 08:55 15:10 15:27 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:30 18:45 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:18 23:23
St Leonards, adj Christ Church 06:34 06:57 07:08 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:40 08:57 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32 18:47 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:20 23:25
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square Station 06:34 06:57 07:08 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:40 08:57 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32 18:47 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:20 23:25
St Leonards, opp Hatherley Road 06:35 06:58 07:09 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:41 08:58 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:33 18:48 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:21 23:26
St Leonards, adj Anglesea Terrace 06:36 06:58 07:09 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:42 08:59 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:33 18:48 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:21 23:26
St Leonards, opp Tower Road 06:37 07:00 07:11 07:41 07:49 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:44 09:01 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:35 18:50 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:23 23:28
Bohemia, adj St Matthew's Road 06:38 07:01 07:12 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:45 09:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:36 18:51 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:24 23:29
Silverhill, o/s Asda 06:40 07:02 07:13 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:47 09:04 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:37 18:52 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:25 23:30
07:53 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:48 09:05 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15
Silverhill, opp Paynton Road 06:41 07:03 07:14 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:49 09:06 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:38 18:53 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:26 23:31
Silverhill, opp Old Harrow Road 06:42 07:04 07:15 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:49 09:06 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:38 18:53 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:26 23:31
Hollington, opp Arthur Blackman Clinic 06:43 07:05 07:16 07:47 07:55 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:50 09:07 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:39 18:54 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:27 23:32
Hollington Old Lane (adj) 07:56 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:51 09:08 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:40 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:28 23:33
Hollington, opp Upper Church Road west 06:44 07:06 07:17 07:48
Hollington, opp Willingdon Avenue 07:57 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:52 09:09 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:41 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:29 23:34
Hollington Battle Road (o/s 383) 06:45 07:06 07:17 07:49
Hollington Telford Road (SW-bound) 06:46 07:08 07:19 07:50
Hollington, adj Old Church Road 06:47 07:08 07:19 07:51
Castleham Industrial Estate, adj Maunsell Road 06:47 07:09 07:20 07:51
Hollington, adj Lancaster Road 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:53 09:10 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:41 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:29 23:34
Castleham Industrial Estate, opp Moorhurst Road 06:48 07:09 07:20 07:52
Castleham Industrial Estate, adj VG Scienta 06:49 07:10 07:21 07:53
Castleham Industrial Estate, opp Lancaster Road West 06:50 07:11 07:22 07:54
Hollington, opp Carpenter Drive 06:51 07:12 07:23 07:55 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:13 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:43 18:58 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:32 23:35
Hollington, opp Surgery 06:52 07:13 07:24 07:56 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:14 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:44 18:59 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:33 23:36
Hollington Tesco (Stop C) 06:53 07:14 07:25 07:58 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:45 19:00 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:34 23:37
Hollington, adj Juniper Close 06:54 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:45 19:00 19:29 20:29 23:37
Hollington, adj Pinewood Way 06:54 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:46 19:01 19:30 20:30 23:38
Hollington, adj Rocky Shaw 06:56 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:47 19:02 19:31 20:31 23:39
Hollington, adj Whatlington Way 06:57 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:48 19:03 19:32 20:32 23:39
Hollington, opp Sandringham Heights 06:58 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:49 19:04 19:33 20:33 23:40
Hollington, opp Hartfield Meadow 23:40
Hollington, opp Bodiam Drive 23:41
Hollington Wishing Tree Roundabout (SE-bound) 23:43
Harley Shute, opp Wishing Tree Lane 23:43
Harley Shute, adj Fernside Avenue West 23:44
Harley Shute, opp Field Way 23:45
Harley Shute, adj The St Leonards Academy 23:46
Harley Shute, opp William Road North 23:47
Harley Shute William Road (o/s 2) 23:47
Harley Shute, opp William Road South 23:47
Harley Shute Conqueror Road (W-bound) 23:47
Harley Shute, adj Combe Haven 23:48
Harley Shute, adj Field Way 23:49

Mayfield Farm - Ore Down Farm

Hollington, opp Sandringham Heights 06:41 07:11 07:37 then every 15 minutes until 08:52 09:07 then every 15 minutes until 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:04 20:11 21:11 22:16
Hollington, opp Hartfield Meadow 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:53 09:08 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:04 20:11 21:11 22:16
Hollington, adj Bodiam Drive 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:54 09:10 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:05 20:12 21:12 22:17
Hollington, opp Pinewood Way 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:56 09:12 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:06 20:13 21:13 22:18
Hollington, opp Juniper Close 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:56 09:13 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:07 20:14 21:14 22:19
Hollington Tesco (Stop A) 06:45 07:15 07:27 07:44 08:58 09:15 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:30 20:15 20:30 21:15 21:30 22:20
Hollington, adj Surgery 06:45 07:15 07:27 07:44 08:58 09:15 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:30 20:15 20:30 21:15 21:30 22:20
Hollington, adj Carpenter Drive 06:46 07:16 07:28 07:45 08:59 09:16 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:31 20:16 20:31 21:16 21:31 22:21
Hollington, opp Lancaster Road 06:47 07:17 07:30 07:47 09:01 09:18 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:10 19:32 20:17 20:32 21:17 21:32 22:22
Hollington, adj Willingdon Avenue 06:48 07:18 07:31 07:48 09:02 09:19 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:11 19:33 20:18 20:33 21:18 21:33 22:23
Hollington, adj Upper Church Road west 06:48 07:19 07:32 07:49 09:03 09:20 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:12 19:33 20:18 20:33 21:18 21:33 22:23
Hollington, adj Arthur Blackman Clinic 06:49 07:20 07:33 07:50 09:04 09:21 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:12 19:34 20:19 20:34 21:19 21:34 22:24
Silverhill, adj Old Harrow Road 06:50 07:21 07:34 07:51 09:05 09:22 15:22 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:13 19:35 20:20 20:35 21:20 21:35 22:25
Silverhill, opp Hollington Old Lane 06:50 07:21 07:34 07:51 09:06 09:23 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:14 19:35 20:20 20:35 21:20 21:35 22:25
Silverhill, adj Paynton Road 06:51 07:22 07:35 07:52 09:07 09:24 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:15 19:36 20:21 20:36 21:21 21:36 22:26
Silverhill, opp Asda 06:52 07:23 07:36 07:53 09:08 09:25 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:16 19:37 20:22 20:37 21:22 21:37 22:27
Silverhill London Road (o/s 383) 06:53 07:25 07:38 07:55 09:10 09:27 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:17 19:38 20:23 20:38 21:23 21:38 22:28
06:54 07:26 07:40 07:57 09:12 09:29 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:52 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:29
Bohemia, opp St Matthew's Road 06:55 07:27 07:41 07:58 09:13 09:30 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:19 19:38 20:24 20:38 21:24 21:38 22:29
St Leonards, adj Tower Road 06:56 07:28 07:42 07:59 09:14 09:31 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:20 19:39 20:25 20:39 21:25 21:39 22:30
St Leonards, opp Anglesea Terrace 06:57 07:30 07:44 08:01 09:16 09:33 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:18 18:48 19:21 19:40 20:26 20:40 21:26 21:40 22:31
St Leonards, adj Hatherley Road 06:58 07:31 07:45 08:02 09:17 09:34 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:22 19:41 20:27 20:41 21:27 21:41 22:32
St Leonards, adj Warrior Square Station 06:58 07:31 07:45 08:02 09:17 09:34 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:20 18:49 19:22 19:41 20:27 20:41 21:27 21:41 22:32
St Leonards, opp Christ Church 06:59 07:32 07:46 08:03 09:18 09:35 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:23 19:42 20:28 20:42 21:28 21:42 22:33
St Leonards, adj Warrior Square 07:01 07:35 07:49 08:06 09:21 09:38 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:23 18:52 19:25 19:44 20:30 20:44 21:30 21:44 22:35
St Leonards Eversfield Place (E-bound) 07:02 07:36 07:50 08:07 09:22 09:39 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:24 18:53 19:26 19:45 20:31 20:45 21:32 21:45 22:37
Hastings, opp Pier 07:04 07:38 07:52 08:09 09:24 09:41 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:55 19:27 19:46 20:32 20:46 21:34 21:46 22:39
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop L) 07:06 07:39 07:53 08:11 09:26 09:43 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:27 18:56 19:28 19:47 20:33 20:47 21:36 21:47 22:41
Hastings Harold Place (Stop P) 07:07s 07:40s 07:55s 08:13s 09:28s 09:45s 15:45s 16:03s 16:18s 16:34s 16:48s 17:05s 17:20s 17:36s 17:53s 18:08s 18:28s 18:58s 19:29s 19:48s 20:34s 20:48s 21:38s 21:48s 22:43s
Hastings Railway Station (Stop B) 07:09 07:42 07:57 08:15 09:30 09:47 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:31 19:50 20:36 20:50 21:41 21:50 22:46
Hastings Harold Place (Stop Q) 07:10 07:44 07:59 08:17 09:32 09:49 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:33 20:38 21:43 22:48
Hastings Pelham Place (Stop U) 07:12 07:47 08:02 08:20 09:35 09:52 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:36 20:40 21:45 22:50
Old Town, opp The Stade 07:13 07:48 08:03 08:21 09:36 09:53 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:37 20:41 21:46 22:51
Old Town, adj Roebuck Street 07:14 07:49 08:04 08:22 09:37 09:54 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:38 20:41 21:46 22:51
Old Town, adj Market Cross Harold Road 07:15 07:50 08:05 08:23 09:38 09:55 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:39 20:42 21:47 22:52
Belmont, opp Barley Lane 07:17 07:52 08:07 08:25 09:40 09:57 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:39 19:40 20:43 21:48 22:53
Belmont, adj Dudley Road 07:17 07:52 08:07 08:25 09:40 09:57 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:39 19:40 20:44 21:49 22:54
Clive Vale, adj Godwin Road 07:18 07:53 08:08 08:26 09:41 09:58 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:41 20:44 21:49 22:54
Clive Vale, adj Athelstan Road 07:19 07:54 08:09 08:27 09:42 09:59 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:40 19:41 20:45 21:50 22:55
Clive Vale, opp New Road 07:19 07:54 08:09 08:27 09:42 09:59 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:42 20:45 21:50 22:55
Clive Vale, adj Alfred Road 07:20 07:55 08:10 08:28 09:43 10:00 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:42 20:46 21:51 22:56
Ore, opp Offa Road 07:21 07:56 08:11 08:29 09:44 10:01 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:43 20:46 21:51 22:56
Ore, opp Co-op 07:22 07:57 08:30 09:45 10:02 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:43 19:44 20:47 21:52 22:57
Ore, adj Post Office 08:12
Ore, opp Fairlight Avenue 07:23 07:58 08:31 09:46 10:03 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:45 20:48 21:53 22:58
Ore, adj Red Lake Terrace 08:13
Ore, adj Richland Close 07:24 07:59 08:32 09:47 10:04 16:04 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:46 20:49 21:54 22:59
Ore, adj Crowborough Road 07:26 08:01 08:34 09:49 10:06 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:48 20:51 21:56 23:01
Ore, adj Winchelsea Road 08:14
Ore, opp The Hastings Academy 08:16

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 7 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South East