bustimes.org

21 - Hastings Arrows - St Helens - Hastings

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hastings

Outbound

St Helens, opp Pennine Rise 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:10 08:53 then every 30 minutes until 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:26 then every 30 minutes until 17:56 18:26
St Helens, adj Cotswold Close 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:10 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:26 17:56 18:26
St Helens, adj Chiltern Drive 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:10 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:26 17:56 18:26
St Helens, adj Southdown Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:11 08:54 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:27 17:57 18:27
St Helens, after Pilot Road 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:12 08:55 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:28 17:58 18:28
St Helens Linley Drive (o/s 41) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:13 08:56 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:29 17:59 18:29
St Helens, opp Wilmington Road 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:14 08:57 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:30 18:00 18:30
St Helens, opp Hoad's Wood Road 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:16 08:59 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:32 18:02 18:32
Blacklands, opp Conifer Close 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:17 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:33 18:03 18:33
Blacklands, adj Woodbrook Road 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:17 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:33 18:03 18:33
Blacklands, adj Keppel Road 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:18 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:34 18:04 18:34
Blacklands, adj Church 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:19 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:35 18:05 18:35
Blacklands, opp Baldslow Road 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:20 09:03 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:36 18:06 18:36
Blacklands, adj Hughenden Road 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:21 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:37 18:07 18:37
W Hill, adj Stonefield Road 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:22 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:38 18:08 18:38
W Hill, opp Morrisons 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:24 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:40 18:10 18:40
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop W) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:26 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:42 18:12 18:42
Hastings Railway Station (Stop D) 07:17 07:47 08:18 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:48 18:18 18:46
Operates during School Holidays

Hastings - St Helens

Hastings Railway Station (Stop A) 07:52 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 15:34 16:06 then every 30 minutes until 18:06
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop J) 07:59 09:11 15:41 16:13 18:13
W Hill, adj Morrisons 08:01 09:13 15:43 16:15 18:15
Blacklands, opp St James's Road 08:02 09:14 15:44 16:16 18:16
Blacklands, adj Hughenden Court 08:04 09:16 15:46 16:18 18:18
Blacklands, opp Manor Road 08:04 09:16 15:46 16:18 18:18
Blacklands, adj Beaconsfield Road 08:05 09:17 15:47 16:19 18:19
St Helens, opp Sussex Coast College 08:05 09:17 15:47 16:19 18:19
St Helens, opp Firtree Road 08:05 09:18 15:48 16:20 18:20
St Helens, opp Fellows Road 08:06 09:19 15:49 16:21 18:21
St Helens, opp Upper Broomgrove Road 08:07 09:20 15:50 16:22 18:22
St Helens, opp Chiltern Drive 08:08 09:20 15:50 16:22 18:22
St Helens, opp Pennine Rise 08:09 09:22 15:52 16:24 18:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hastings