bustimes.org

22A - Hastings Arrows - Ore - Hastings - Hollington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hastings

Ore - Hastings - Hollington

Ore, opp The Hastings Academy 07:14 07:33 08:01 09:00 09:30 10:02 then every 30 minutes until 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Ore, opp Winchelsea Lane 07:14 07:33 08:01 09:00 09:30 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Ore, adj Montgomery Road 07:15 07:34 08:02 09:01 09:31 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Ore Cemetery (opp) 07:16 07:35 08:03 09:02 09:32 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Ore, adj Red Lake Terrace 07:16 07:35 08:03 09:02 09:33 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Ore, opp The Miller's Arms 07:17 07:36 08:04 09:03 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Ore, adj Old London Road 06:11 07:17 07:36 08:04 09:03 09:34 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Ore, after Victoria Avenue 06:11 07:18 07:37 08:05 09:04 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Ore, adj Church Street 06:12 07:19 07:38 08:06 09:05 09:36 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Ore, opp Deepdene Gardens 06:13 07:19 07:38 08:06 09:05 09:36 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Ore, adj North Terrace 06:14 07:21 07:40 08:08 09:07 09:38 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Ore, adj Halton Heights 06:15 07:22 07:42 08:09 09:08 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Ore, adj St George's Road 06:16 07:23 07:43 08:10 09:09 09:40 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Blacklands, adj Manor Road 06:17 07:25 07:45 08:11 09:10 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Blacklands, opp Hughenden Court 06:19 07:26 07:46 08:12 09:11 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:45 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
W Hill, adj Stonefield Road 06:19 07:28 07:48 08:14 09:13 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22
W Hill, opp Morrisons 06:20 07:29 07:49 08:15 09:14 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop W) 06:23 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:43 09:16 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25
Hastings Railway Station (Stop C) 06:26 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:23 08:54 09:22 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:29 16:01 16:33 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:30
Hastings Havelock Road (Stop G) 07:21 07:57 08:26 08:57 09:25 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:32 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:33
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop T) 07:23 07:59 08:28 08:59 09:27 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:34 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:35
Hastings, adj Pier 07:23 07:59 08:28 08:59 09:27 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:34 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:35
St Leonards Eversfield Place (W-bound) 07:24 08:00 08:29 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:36
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square 07:26 08:02 08:31 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:37 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:38
St Leonards, adj Christ Church 07:28 08:04 08:33 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:40
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square Station 07:28 08:04 08:33 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:40
St Leonards, opp Hatherley Road 07:29 08:05 08:34 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:35 15:05 15:40 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:41
St Leonards, adj Anglesea Terrace 07:29 08:06 08:35 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:41
St Leonards, opp Tower Road 07:31 08:08 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:43
Bohemia, adj St Matthew's Road 07:32 08:09 08:38 09:09 09:37 10:09 10:39 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:44
Silverhill, o/s Asda 08:11 08:40 09:11 09:39 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:51 18:21
Silverhill, o/s Asda 07:33 08:12 08:41 09:12 09:40 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:45
Silverhill, opp Paynton Road 07:34 08:13 08:42 09:13 09:41 10:13 10:43 15:13 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:46
Silverhill, opp Old Harrow Road 07:35 08:14 08:43 09:14 09:42 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:47
Hollington, o/s Blackman Avenue Shops 07:37 08:16 08:45 09:16 09:44 10:16 10:46 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:49
Hollington, opp Burden Place 07:37 08:16 08:45 09:16 09:44 10:16 10:46 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:49
Hollington, adj Lewis Road 07:37 08:16 08:45 09:16 09:44 10:16 10:46 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:49
Hollington, opp Ford Road 07:38 08:17 08:46 09:17 09:45 10:17 10:47 15:17 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:50
Hollington Stonehouse Drive West (E-bound) 07:38 08:17 08:46 09:17 09:45 10:17 10:47 15:17 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:50
Hollington, opp Roosevelt Court 07:40 08:19 08:48 09:19 09:47 10:19 10:49 15:19 15:54 16:26 16:58 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:52
Hollington, opp Coventry Road 07:42 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:49 10:21 10:51 15:21 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:01 18:30 18:53
Hollington, before Beauchamp Road 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:52 15:22 15:57 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:54
Hollington, before Marline Avenue 07:43 08:22 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:52 15:22 15:57 16:30 17:01 17:34 18:03 18:32 18:54
Hollington, adj Playing Fields 07:45 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:54 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:33 18:55
Hollington Tesco (Stop A) 07:47 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 15:26 16:01 16:34 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:35 18:57

Hollington - Hastings - Ore

Hollington Tesco (Stop B) 07:18 07:48 08:32 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:45 18:20 19:15
Hollington, opp Playing Fields 07:19 07:49 08:33 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:14 17:46 18:21 19:16
Hollington, after Marline Avenue 07:20 07:50 08:34 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:22 19:17
Hollington, after Beauchamp Road 07:20 07:50 08:34 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:22 19:17
Hollington, adj Coventry Road 07:21 07:51 08:35 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:23 19:18
Hollington, o/s Roosevelt Court 07:23 07:53 08:37 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:25 19:20
Hollington Stonehouse Drive West (W-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:38 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:26 19:21
Hollington, opp Lewis Road 07:25 07:55 08:39 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:52 18:27 19:22
Hollington, adj Burden Place 07:25 07:55 08:39 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:52 18:27 19:22
Hollington, opp Blackman Avenue Shops 07:26 07:56 08:40 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:53 18:28 19:23
Hollington, opp Rymill Road 07:26 07:56 08:40 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:53 18:28 19:23
Silverhill, adj Old Harrow Road 07:27 07:58 08:42 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:29 19:24
Silverhill, opp Hollington Old Lane 07:28 07:59 08:43 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:30 19:25
Silverhill, adj Paynton Road 07:29 08:00 08:44 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:31 19:26
Silverhill, opp Asda 07:31 08:02 08:46 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:32 19:27
Silverhill London Road (o/s 383) 07:32 08:03 08:47 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:28 18:00
Silverhill London Road (o/s 383) 07:33 08:04 08:49 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:33 19:28
Bohemia, opp St Matthew's Road 07:34 08:05 08:50 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:34 19:29
St Leonards, adj Tower Road 07:35 08:06 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:30
St Leonards, opp Anglesea Terrace 07:37 08:08 08:53 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:31
St Leonards, adj Hatherley Road 07:38 08:09 08:54 09:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:06 18:37 19:32
St Leonards, adj Warrior Square Station 07:38 08:09 08:54 09:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:32
St Leonards, opp Christ Church 07:39 08:10 08:55 09:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:07 18:38 19:33
St Leonards, adj Warrior Square 07:42 08:13 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:35
St Leonards Eversfield Place (E-bound) 07:43 08:14 08:59 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:36
Hastings, opp Pier 07:45 08:16 09:01 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:13 18:42 19:37
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop L) 07:47 08:18 09:03 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:39
Hastings Harold Place (Stop P) 07:48 08:19 09:04 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:16 18:44 19:40
Hastings Railway Station (Stop A) 07:51 08:22 09:07 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:35 18:46 19:42
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop H) 07:58 08:29 09:14 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:41
W Hill, adj Morrisons 07:59 08:30 09:15 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:56 18:42
Blacklands, opp St James's Road 08:01 08:32 09:16 09:48 15:18 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:44
Blacklands, adj Hughenden Court 08:03 08:34 09:18 09:50 15:20 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:46
Blacklands, opp Manor Road 08:03 08:34 09:18 09:50 15:20 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:46
Ore, opp St George's Road 08:04 08:36 09:20 09:52 15:22 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:01 18:47
Ore, opp Halton Heights 08:05 08:37 09:21 09:53 15:23 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:48
Ore, opp North Terrace 08:06 08:38 09:22 09:54 15:24 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:49
Ore, adj Deepdene Gardens 08:08 08:40 09:24 09:56 15:26 15:57 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:50
Ore, opp Church Street 08:09 08:41 09:25 09:57 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:51
Ore, before Victoria Avenue 08:10 08:41 09:25 09:57 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:51
Ore, adj Rye Road Red Lake Terrace 08:12 08:43 09:26 09:58 15:28 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:07 18:52
Ore, adj Winchelsea Road 08:13 08:44 09:27 09:59 15:29 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:53
Ore, opp The Hastings Academy 08:15 08:45 09:28 10:00 15:30 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:54

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hastings