Bus Times

22C - Hastings Arrows - Ore - Hastings - Hollington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hastings

Hastings Railway Station (Stop C) 19:10 20:00 20:50
Hastings Havelock Road (Stop G) 19:12 20:02 20:52
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop T) 19:13 20:03 20:53
Hastings, adj Pier 19:14 20:04 20:54
St Leonards Eversfield Place (W-bound) 19:14 20:04 20:54
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square 19:15 20:05 20:55
St Leonards, adj Christ Church 19:17 20:07 20:57
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square Station 19:17 20:07 20:57
St Leonards, opp Hatherley Road 19:18 20:08 20:58
St Leonards, adj Anglesea Terrace 19:19 20:09 20:59
St Leonards, opp Tower Road 19:21 20:11 21:01
Bohemia, adj St Matthew's Road 19:22 20:12 21:02
Silverhill, o/s Asda 19:24 20:14 21:04
Silverhill, opp Paynton Road 19:25 20:15 21:05
Silverhill, opp Old Harrow Road 19:26 20:16 21:06
Hollington, o/s Blackman Avenue Shops 19:28 20:18 21:08
Hollington, opp Burden Place 19:28 20:18 21:08
Hollington, adj Lewis Road 19:28 20:18 21:08
Hollington, opp Ford Road 19:28 20:18 21:08
Hollington, opp Redgeland Rise 19:29 20:19 21:09
Hollington, adj Gillsman's Drive 19:30 20:20 21:10
Hollington, adj Rocky Shaw 19:32 20:22 21:12
Hollington, adj Whatlington Way 19:33 20:23 21:13
Hollington, opp Sandringham Heights 19:34 20:24 21:14
Hollington, opp Hartfield Meadow 19:34 20:24 21:14
Hollington, adj Bodiam Drive 19:35 20:25 21:15
Hollington, opp Pinewood Way 19:35 20:25 21:15
Hollington, opp Juniper Close 19:36 20:26 21:16
Hollington Tesco (Stop A) 19:37 20:27 21:17
Hollington, adj Surgery 19:37 20:27 21:17
Hollington, adj Carpenter Drive 19:38 20:28 21:18
Hollington, opp Lancaster Road 19:39 20:29 21:19
Hollington, adj Willingdon Avenue 19:40 20:30 21:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hastings