Bus Times

359 - St Richard's School - Ore - Baldslow

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hastings

Baldslow - Ore - St Richard's School

Baldslow, adj Ashdown House 07:27
Baldslow Post Office (opp) 07:28
Baldslow, opp St Anne's House 07:29
St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 07:31
St Helens, adj Helenswood Leisure Centre 07:31
St Helens, opp Maitland Close 07:32
St Helens, opp Grange Road 07:33
St Helens, opp Sandrock Park 07:33
St Helens, adj Chowns Hill 07:34
St Helens, adj Crematorium 07:35
St Helens, adj Cemetery 07:36
St Helen's Down (opp) 07:37
St Helens, opp Pine Avenue 07:37
Ore, opp Victoria Avenue end 07:38
Ore, opp Methodist Church 07:39
Ore, opp Post Office 07:41
Ore, adj Ashburnham Road 07:41
Ore, adj Mount Road 07:42
Ore, adj North Terrace 07:43
Ore, adj Halton Heights 07:44
W Hill, opp St Thomas's Road 07:45
W Hill, opp Whitefriars Road 07:46
W Hill, opp Gordon Road 07:46
W Hill, adj Castle Hill Road 07:48
Hastings Albert Road (Stop X) 07:49
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop T) 07:51
Hastings, adj Pier 07:51
St Leonards Eversfield Place (W-bound) 07:52
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square 07:54
St Leonards, opp Market Street 07:55
St Leonards, adj Marina Pavilion 07:55
St Leonards, opp Greeba Court 07:56
St Leonards, opp Athlone Court 07:56
W St Leonards, opp The Marina Fountain 07:58
W St Leonards, opp The Bo-Peep 07:58
W St Leonards, adj Cinque Ports Way 07:59
Bulverhythe, adj Filsham Road Bottom 08:00
Bulverhythe, opp Harley Shute Road Bottom 08:01
Bulverhythe Road (adj) 08:02
Bulverhythe, adj Bridge Way 08:02
Bulverhythe, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 08:03
Bulverhythe, opp Abbey Drive 08:04
Bulverhythe, opp The Bull 08:04
Glyne Gap, opp Esso Garage 08:06
Glyne Gap, adj Ravenside Retail Park 08:07
Bexhill, adj Brett Drive 08:09
Bexhill, opp Glyne Ascent 08:10
Bexhill, opp Penland Road 08:11
Bexhill Dorset Road (W-bound) 08:12
Bexhill, adj Links Drive west 08:15
Bexhill, opp St Richard's College 08:18
Schooldays only

St Richard's School - Ore - Baldslow

Bexhill, opp St Richard's College 15:20
Bexhill Dorset Road (E-bound) 15:22
Bexhill, adj Penland Road 15:23
Bexhill, adj Glyne Ascent 15:23
Glyne Gap, opp Ravenside Retail Park 15:24
Glyne Gap, adj Esso Garage 15:26
Bulverhythe, adj The Bull 15:27
Bulverhythe, adj Abbey Drive 15:27
Bulverhythe, adj Wyevale Garden Centre 15:28
Bulverhythe, opp Bridge Way 15:29
Bulverhythe Road (opp) 15:30
Bulverhythe, adj Harley Shute Road Bottom 15:30
Bulverhythe, adj Judge's 15:32
Bulverhythe, opp Filsham Road Bottom 15:32
W St Leonards, opp Cinque Ports Way 15:33
W St Leonards, adj The Bo-Peep 15:34
W St Leonards, adj The Marina Fountain 15:35
St Leonards, adj Athlone Court 15:36
St Leonards, adj Greeba Court 15:37
St Leonards, opp Marina Pavilion 15:38
St Leonards, adj Market Street 15:38
St Leonards, adj Warrior Square 15:40
St Leonards Eversfield Place (E-bound) 15:40
Hastings, opp Pier 15:41
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop L) 15:42
W Hill, opp Castle Hill Road 15:44
W Hill, adj Gordon Road 15:45
W Hill, adj Plynlimmon Road 15:45
W Hill, adj Whitefriars Road 15:46
W Hill, adj St Thomas's Road 15:46
Ore, opp Halton Heights 15:47
Ore, opp North Terrace 15:48
Ore, opp Ashburnham Road 15:49
Ore, adj Graystone Lane 15:50
Ore, adj Post Office 15:51
Ore, adj Methodist Church 15:51
Ore, adj Victoria Avenue end 15:51
St Helens, adj Pine Avenue 15:52
St Helen's Down (adj) 15:52
St Helens, opp Cemetery 15:53
St Helens, opp Crematorium 15:53
St Helens, opp Chowns Hill 15:54
St Helens, adj Sandrock Park 15:54
St Helens, adj Grange Road 15:55
St Helens, adj Maitland Close 15:55
St Helens, opp Helenswood Leisure Centre 15:56
St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 15:57
Baldslow, adj St Anne's House 15:58
Baldslow Post Office (adj) 15:59
Baldslow, adj Recreation Ground 16:00
Baldslow, adj Ashdown House 16:01
Schooldays only

More information