bustimes.org

74 - Harley Shute - Hollington - Helenswood Academy - William Parker Academy

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hastings

Harley Shute - Hollington - Helenswood Academy - William Parker Academy

Harley Shute, opp William Road North 07:41
Harley Shute William Road (o/s 2) 07:41
Harley Shute, opp William Road South 07:41
Harley Shute Conqueror Road (W-bound) 07:42
Harley Shute, adj Combe Haven 07:42
Harley Shute, adj Field Way 07:43
Harley Shute, adj Darwell Close 07:45
Hollington, adj Rocky Shaw 07:47
Hollington, adj Whatlington Way 07:48
Hollington, opp Sandringham Heights 07:49
Hollington, opp Hartfield Meadow 07:49
Hollington, opp Bodiam Drive 07:51
Hollington Wishing Tree Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:54
Hollington, opp Gillsman's Drive 07:55
Hollington, adj Ironlatch Close 07:55
Hollington, adj Redgeland Rise 07:56
Hollington, opp Lewis Road 07:58
Hollington, adj Burden Place 07:59
Hollington, opp Blackman Avenue Shops 08:00
Hollington, before Beauchamp Road 08:00
Hollington, before Marline Avenue 08:01
Hollington, adj Playing Fields 08:03
Hollington, adj Surgery 08:05
Hollington, adj Carpenter Drive 08:07
Hollington, opp Lancaster Road 08:09
Hollington, adj Willingdon Avenue 08:11
Hollington, opp Upper Church Road west 08:12
Hollington, adj Telford Road 08:14
Beauport Home Farm Close (opp) 08:16
Beauport, adj Washington Avenue 08:16
Beauport, adj Hoads Court 08:18
Beauport, opp Fletcher Avenue 08:18
Beauport Gardens (opp) 08:19
Baldslow, adj Maplehurst Road 08:21
Baldslow, opp St Anne's House 08:23
St Helens, in Ark Helenswood Academy Grounds 08:24
St Helens, adj Helenswood Leisure Centre 08:24
Silverhill Park, opp Rowan Close 08:26
Silverhill Park, opp Little Ridge Avenue East 08:27
Silverhill Park, adj Sheerwater Crescent North 08:29
Silverhill Park, adj Sheerwater Crescent South 08:30
Silverhill Park, adj William Parker Academy 08:31
Blacklands, adj Park Close 08:32
Blacklands, at Ark William Parker Academy 08:35
Schooldays only

William Parker Academy - Helenswood Academy - Hollington - Harley Shute

Blacklands, at Ark William Parker Academy 15:20
Blacklands, opp Park Close 15:21
Silverhill Park, opp William Parker Academy 15:22
Silverhill Park, opp Sheerwater Crescent South 15:23
Silverhill Park, adj Grange Avenue 15:24
Silverhill Park, adj Old Roar Road 15:24
Silverhill Park, adj Rowan Close 15:26
St Helens, opp Helenswood Leisure Centre 15:27
St Helens, in Ark Helenswood Academy Grounds 15:28
Baldslow, adj St Anne's House 15:29
Baldslow, opp Maplehurst Road 15:30
Beauport Gardens (adj) 15:32
Beauport, adj Fletcher Avenue 15:32
Beauport, opp Hoads Court 15:34
Beauport, opp Washington Avenue 15:35
Beauport Home Farm Close (adj) 15:35
Hollington, opp Telford Road 15:37
Hollington Battle Road (o/s 272) 15:38
Hollington Old Lane (adj) 15:39
Hollington, opp Willingdon Avenue 15:39
Hollington, adj Lancaster Road 15:40
Hollington, opp Carpenter Drive 15:41
Hollington, opp Surgery 15:42
Hollington Tesco (Stop B) 15:43
Hollington, opp Playing Fields 15:44
Hollington, after Marline Avenue 15:45
Hollington, after Beauchamp Road 15:45
Hollington, o/s Blackman Avenue Shops 15:46
Hollington, opp Burden Place 15:46
Hollington, adj Lewis Road 15:47
Hollington, opp Ford Road 15:47
Hollington, opp Redgeland Rise 15:47
Hollington, adj Gillsman's Drive 15:48
Harley Shute, opp Wishing Tree Lane 15:49
Harley Shute, adj Fernside Avenue West 15:50
Harley Shute, opp Field Way 15:51
Harley Shute, adj The St Leonards Academy 15:52
Harley Shute, opp William Road North 15:53
Harley Shute William Road (o/s 2) 15:53
Harley Shute, opp William Road South 15:54
Harley Shute Conqueror Road (W-bound) 15:54
Harley Shute, adj Combe Haven 15:54
Harley Shute, adj Field Way 15:56
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hastings