Bus Times

Triangle - Canterbury - Whitstable - Herne Bay - Canterbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Canterbury - Whitstable - Herne Bay - Canterbury

Canterbury Bus Station (Bay B1) 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 then every 15 minutes until 14:47 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:50 23:20
Canterbury East Railway Station (adj) 06:23 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 14:49 15:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:52 23:22
St Dunstan’s, after Westgate Towers 06:27 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 14:53 15:11 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:26
Westcliff, opp West Cliff Drive 07:31
St Dunstan's Church (o/s) 06:27 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 14:54 15:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:26
Canterbury, adj Westgate Court Avenue 06:29 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 14:55 15:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:58 23:28
Canterbury, adj Cherry Garden Road 06:30 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:41 14:56 15:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:59 23:29
Westcliff, opp Swalecliffe Avenue 07:32
University of Kent, adj University Road St Edmund's School 06:31 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:30
University of Kent, adj Innovation Centre 06:32 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:31
University of Kent Keynes College (Stop B) 06:33 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:32
University of Kent, opp Innovation Centre 06:33 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:32
Westcliff, opp Essex Avenue 07:33
University of Kent, opp St Edmund's School 06:35 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 14:58 15:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:36 18:55 19:06 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:33
Rough Common Turn (NW-bound) 06:36 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 15:00 15:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:38 18:56 19:08 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:34
Blean School (opp) 06:36 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 15:00 15:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:38 18:56 19:08 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:34
Blean Tavern (opp) 06:37 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 15:01 15:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:09 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:05 23:35
Blean, opp Hillside Farm 06:37 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 15:02 15:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:10 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:06 23:36
Blean, opp Tyler Hill Road 06:38 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 15:03 15:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:11 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:07 23:37
Blean, opp Chapel Lane 06:38 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 15:03 15:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:11 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:07 23:37
Blean, opp The Royal Oak 06:38 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 15:04 15:22 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:12 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:08 23:38
Blean, opp Druidstone 06:39 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 15:04 15:22 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:12 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:08 23:38
Pean Hill, opp Red Lion House 06:39 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 15:05 15:23 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:13 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:09 23:39
Pean Hill Greycot (NW-bound) 06:40 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 15:06 15:24 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:44 19:02 19:14 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:10 23:40
Pean Hill Court Lees (NW-bound) 06:41 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 15:07 15:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:15 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:11 23:41
Pean Hill Pye Alley (N-bound) 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 15:07 15:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:15 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:11 23:41
Whitstable Clapham Hill (N-bound) 06:43 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 15:08 15:26 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:46 19:04 19:16 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:12 23:42
Whitstable, adj Long Reach 06:43 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 15:09 15:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:47 19:05 19:17 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:13 23:43
Whitstable Borstal Hill (N-bound) 06:44 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 15:10 15:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:48 19:06 19:18 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:14 23:44
Whitstable Tollgate (NE-bound) 06:46 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 15:13 15:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:50 19:08 19:20 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:16 23:46
Whitstable, opp Harwich Street 06:47 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:15 15:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:52 19:10 19:22 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:17 23:47
Whitstable, opp Library 06:48 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 15:16 15:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:52 19:10 19:22 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:18 23:48
Whitstable, opp St Alphege Church 06:48 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 15:17 15:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:53 19:11 19:23 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:18 23:48
Whitstable, adj Horsebridge 06:50 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 15:19 15:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:55 19:13 19:25 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:20 23:50
Whitstable, adj Harbour 06:51 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:20 15:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:56 19:14 19:26 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:21 23:51
Whitstable, adj Beach Walk 06:51 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 15:21 15:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 18:57 19:15 19:27 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:22 23:52
Tankerton, adj Telephone Exchange 06:52 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 15:22 15:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:15 19:27 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:22 23:52
Tankerton Circus (E-bound) 06:53 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 15:23 15:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:16 19:28 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:23 23:53
Tankerton Graystone Road (E-bound) 06:54 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 15:24 15:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:17 19:29 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:24 23:54
Tankerton Pier Avenue (E-bound) 06:54 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 15:25 15:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:18 19:30 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:25 23:55
Tankerton Priest and Sow (E-bound) 06:56 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:27 15:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:20 19:32 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:27 23:57
Swalecliffe, opp Kemp Road 06:57 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 15:28 15:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:02 19:20 19:32 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:27 23:57
Swalecliffe, o/s The Wheatsheaf 06:57 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 15:28 15:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:21 19:33 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28 23:58
Swalecliffe, opp Goodwin Avenue 06:58 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 15:29 15:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:03 19:21 19:33 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28 23:58
Swalecliffe, opp The Plough 06:59 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:30 15:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:04 19:22 19:34 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:29 23:59
Swalecliffe, opp Woodman Avenue 06:59 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 15:31 15:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:22 19:34 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:29 23:59
Studd Hill, adj Riley Avenue 07:01 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:18 15:33 15:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:24 19:36 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:31 00:01
Herne Bay, adj Daimler Avenue 07:03 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:20 15:35 15:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:25 19:37 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32 00:02
Herne Bay, opp Westbrook Farm 07:04 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:21 15:36 15:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:26 19:38 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:33 00:03
Herne Bay, opp Sea Street Gas Works 07:05 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:22 15:37 15:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:27 19:39 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:34 00:04
Greenhill Roundabout (SW-bound) 18:58 19:59 21:01 22:01 23:01
Greenhill, opp Longmead Close 18:59 20:00 21:02 22:02 23:02
Greenhill, adj Rowland Drive 06:36 07:18 19:00
Greenhill Hawks Road (N-bound) 06:37 07:19 19:01
Greenhill Coulter Road Layby (NW-bound) 06:38 07:20 19:02
Greenhill Coulter Road (NE-bound) 06:38 07:20 19:02
Greenhill Blackburn Road (E-bound) 06:39 07:21 19:03
Greenhill Herne Drive (SE-bound) 05:44 06:41 07:23 19:05 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03
Greenhill, adj Poplar Drive Shops 05:45 06:42 07:24 19:06 20:02 21:04 22:04 23:04
Herne Bay, before Sea Street Roundabout 05:27 05:47 06:10 06:34 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 15:38 15:56 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:08 19:10 19:28 19:40 20:04 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:06 21:30 22:06 22:30 23:06 23:34 00:04
Herne Bay Fleetwood Avenue (SE-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:10 06:34 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 15:39 15:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:08 19:11 19:29 19:41 20:04 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:06 21:31 22:06 22:31 23:06 23:35 00:05
Herne Bay, adj Railway Station 05:30 05:50 06:13 06:37 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 15:42 16:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:11 19:13 19:31 19:43 20:07 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:09 21:33 22:09 22:33 23:09 23:37 00:07
Herne Bay, opp Spenser Road West 05:31 05:51 06:14 06:38 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 15:43 16:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:12 19:14 19:32 19:44 20:08 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:10 21:34 22:10 22:34 23:10 23:38 00:08
Herne Bay Station Road Corner (N-bound) 05:32 05:52 06:15 06:39 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 15:44 16:02 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:15 19:33 19:45 20:09 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:11 21:35 22:11 22:35 23:11 23:39 00:09
Herne Bay, after Richmond Street 05:33 05:53 06:16 06:40 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:46 16:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:16 19:35 19:46 20:10 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:12 21:36 22:12 22:36 23:12 23:40 00:10
Herne Bay, o/s Fire Station 05:34 05:54 06:17 06:41 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:47 16:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:17 19:36 19:47 20:11 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:13 21:37 22:13 22:37 23:13 23:41 00:11
Herne Bay, o/s Fire Station 07:36 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 15:49 16:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 18:56 19:18 20:12 20:36 21:14 21:38 22:14 22:38
Herne Bay, before Canterbury Road Corner 05:35 05:55 06:18 06:42 06:53 07:14 07:37 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 15:50 16:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:43 18:56 19:19 19:18 19:36 19:48 20:13 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:15 21:38 22:15 22:38 23:14 23:42 00:12
Herne Bay, opp Downs Park North 18:26 18:57 19:37 20:37 21:39 22:39
Herne Bay, opp Dence Park North 18:27 18:58 19:38 20:38 21:40 22:40
Herne Bay, opp Glen Avenue 18:28 18:59 19:39 20:39 21:41 22:41
Beltinge Dollies Corner (SE-bound) 18:30 19:00 19:41 20:41 21:43 22:43
Beltinge, adj Baptist Church 18:31 19:01 19:41 20:41 21:43 22:43
Herne Bay Queen's Roundabout south (S-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:20 06:44 06:56 07:18 07:41 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:54 16:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:23 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:23 20:53 21:18 22:18 23:16 23:44 00:14
Beltinge, adj Cornwallis Avenue 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:42 21:44 22:44
Herne Bay Spenser Road East (S-bound) 05:57 06:20 06:44 06:56 07:18 07:41 07:53 08:09 08:29 09:24 19:23
Broomfield, opp Talmead 18:34 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:45 22:45
Eddington Lane (opp) 05:58 06:21 06:45 06:57 07:19 07:42 07:54 08:10 08:30 09:25 19:24
Broomfield, opp The Plough 18:37 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:47 22:47
Herne Bay Spenser Road East (S-bound) 05:37 08:49 09:09 09:39 15:54 16:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:23 20:53 21:18 22:18 23:16 23:44 00:14
Broomfield, adj Arden Road 18:38 19:08 19:47 20:47 21:48 22:48
Eddington Lane (opp) 05:38 08:50 09:10 09:40 15:55 16:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:24 20:54 21:19 22:19 23:17 23:45 00:15
Herne Hunters Forstal (W-bound) 18:38 19:08 19:47 20:47 21:48 22:48
Herne, adj Cemetery Gates 05:40 06:00 06:23 06:47 06:59 07:21 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 15:57 16:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:26 20:19 21:21 22:21
Herne, opp Windmill 18:39 19:09 19:48 20:48 21:49 22:49
Herne, opp Strode Park 05:40 06:00 06:23 06:47 07:00 07:22 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 15:58 16:16 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:27 20:19 21:21 22:21
Herne, opp Woodrow Chase 18:40 19:10 19:49 20:49 21:50 22:50
Herne, adj Streetfield 18:41 19:11 19:50 20:50 21:51 22:51
Herne, opp Church 05:42 06:02 06:25 06:49 07:02 07:24 07:47 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 16:00 16:18 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:52 20:21 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Herne Common, o/s First and Last 05:42 06:02 06:26 06:50 07:03 07:25 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:01 16:19 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:30 19:53 20:22 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Herne Common, opp Canterbury Fields 05:43 06:03 06:26 06:50 07:03 07:25 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:01 16:19 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:30 19:53 20:22 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Herne Common, opp Bullockstone Road 05:43 06:03 06:26 06:50 07:04 07:26 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:02 16:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:53 20:22 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Herne Common, adj Busheyfields Road 05:43 06:03 06:27 06:51 07:04 07:26 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:02 16:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:54 20:23 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Herne Common, adj The Birches 05:43 06:03 06:27 06:51 07:04 07:26 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:02 16:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:54 20:23 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Herne Common, opp Wildwood 05:44 06:04 06:27 06:51 07:05 07:27 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 16:03 16:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:54 20:23 20:54 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Calcott, o/s Punch Tavern 05:45 06:05 06:28 06:52 07:06 07:28 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 16:04 16:22 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:55 20:24 20:55 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Calcott, opp Five Acre 05:45 06:05 06:29 06:53 07:07 07:29 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 16:05 16:23 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:56 20:25 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Broad Oak Turn (opp) 05:47 06:07 06:31 06:55 07:09 07:31 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 16:07 16:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:58 20:27 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Broad Oak, opp Farm Shop 05:47 06:07 06:31 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 16:07 16:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:58 20:27 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Sturry Railway Station (S-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:33 06:57 07:13 07:34 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 16:09 16:27 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:00 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Sturry, adj Fordwich Road 05:49 06:09 06:33 06:57 07:14 07:35 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 16:10 16:28 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:00 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Vauxhall, adj Sturry Road Park and Ride Terminal 07:00 07:18 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:25
Vauxhall Road (opp) 05:51 06:11 06:36 07:00 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 16:13 16:31 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:39 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Vauxhall, adj Reed Avenue 05:52 06:12 06:36 07:01 07:19 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 16:13 16:31 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:26 19:40 20:03 20:32 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Sturry Road, adj South Street 05:52 06:12 06:37 07:01 07:20 07:39 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 16:14 16:32 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:40 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Sturry Road, opp Asda 05:53 06:13 06:38 07:02 07:21 07:40 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 16:15 16:33 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:41 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Sturry Road, adj Honeywood Close 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 16:16 16:34 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:42 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Northgate Kingsmead Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 16:17 16:35 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:42 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Northgate, adj St Thomas' School 05:56 06:16 06:42 07:06 07:27 07:46 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 16:20 16:38 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:44 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Canterbury, adj Magistrates Court 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:07 07:29 07:48 08:15 08:28 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 16:22 16:40 17:55 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:45 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Canterbury Bus Station (arrivals) 06:00 06:20 06:46 07:10 07:33 07:52 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 16:25 16:43 17:58 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:35 19:47 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10

Canterbury - Whitstable - Herne Bay - Canterbury

Canterbury Bus Station (Bay C4) 06:10 06:35 07:20 07:40 08:17 then every 15 minutes until 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:15
Canterbury, opp Magistrates Court 06:11 06:36 07:21 07:41 08:18 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:16
Northgate, opp St Thomas' School 06:11 06:36 07:21 07:41 08:19 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:07 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:17
Northgate, adj Kingsmead Roundabout 06:12 06:37 07:22 07:42 08:20 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:08 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:18
Sturry Road, opp Brymore Road 06:13 06:38 07:23 07:43 08:22 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:20
Sturry Road, adj Asda 06:14 06:39 07:24 07:44 08:22 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:20
Vauxhall, opp Reed Avenue 06:15 06:40 07:25 07:45 08:24 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:22
Vauxhall, opp Sturry Road Park and Ride Terminal 06:16 06:41 07:26 07:46 08:25 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:23
Vauxhall, adj Sturry Road Park and Ride Terminal 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:24
Sturry, opp Fordwich Road 06:19 06:44 07:29 07:49 08:29 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:27
Sturry Railway Station (N-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:30 07:50 08:30 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28
Broad Oak, adj Farm Shop 06:21 06:46 07:31 07:51 08:31 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:29
Broad Oak Turn (adj) 06:22 06:47 07:32 07:52 08:32 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:20 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:30
Calcott, adj Five Acre 06:23 06:48 07:33 07:53 08:33 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:31
Calcott, opp Punch Tavern 06:23 06:48 07:34 07:54 08:34 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:22 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:31
Herne Common, adj Wildwood 06:25 06:50 07:35 07:55 08:35 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:23 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:32
Herne Common, opp The Birches 06:25 06:50 07:36 07:56 08:36 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:24 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:33
Herne Common, opp Busheyfields Road 06:25 06:50 07:36 07:56 08:36 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:24 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:33
Herne Common, adj Bullockstone Road 06:26 06:51 07:37 07:57 08:37 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:33
Herne Common, adj Canterbury Fields 06:26 06:51 07:37 07:57 08:37 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:34
Herne, adj Church 06:28 06:53 07:39 07:59 08:39 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:35
Herne, adj Strode Park 06:28 06:53 08:40 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:30 20:00 20:15 20:28 20:43 21:28 22:33 23:36
Herne, opp Cemetery Gates 06:29 06:54 08:41 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:31 20:01 20:16 20:28 20:43 21:28 22:33 23:36
Eddington Lane (adj) 06:30 06:55 08:43 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:33 20:03 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:30 22:35 23:38
Herne Bay Spenser Road East (N-bound) 06:31 06:56 08:44 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:36 19:06 19:21 19:34 20:04 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:31 22:36 23:39
Herne, opp Streetfield 06:08 06:40 07:40 08:00 18:47 19:45 20:58 22:03 23:03
Herne, adj Woodrow Chase 06:08 06:40 07:41 08:01 18:48 19:46 20:58 22:03 23:03
Herne, adj Windmill 06:09 06:41 07:42 08:02 18:49 19:47 20:59 22:04 23:04
Herne, adj Windmill Close 06:10 06:42 07:43 08:03 18:50 19:48 21:00 22:05 23:05
Herne Pigeon Lane (just before) 06:11 06:43 07:44 08:04 18:51 19:49 21:01 22:06 23:06
Herne Hunters Forstal (E-bound) 06:11 06:43 07:44 08:04 18:51 19:49 21:01 22:06 23:06
Broomfield, opp Arden Road 06:12 06:44 07:45 08:05 18:52 19:50 21:02 22:07 23:07
Broomfield, adj The Plough 06:13 06:45 07:47 08:07 18:54 19:52 21:03 22:08 23:08
Broomfield, adj Talmead 06:14 06:46 08:09 18:56 19:54 21:05 22:10 23:10
Eddington Lane (adj) 05:14 07:41
Herne Bay Spenser Road East (N-bound) 05:14 07:41
Herne Bay Queen's Roundabout south (N-bound) 05:15 06:32 06:57 07:42 08:45 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:22 19:35 20:05 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:32 22:37 23:40
Beltinge, opp Cornwallis Avenue 06:15 06:47 08:10 18:57 19:55 21:06 22:11 23:11
Broomfield Margate Road The Plough (E-bound) 07:47
Broomfield, adj Hoopers Lane 07:47
Broomfield, opp Huntsman and Horn 07:48
Beltinge, opp Baptist Church 06:16 06:48 08:11 18:58 19:56 21:07 22:12 23:12
Hillborough May Street Cross (N-bound) 07:51
Hillborough Reculver School (N-bound) 07:06 07:53
Hillborough, adj Barnes Way 07:06 07:53
Hillborough, adj Sanderling Road 07:07 07:54
Beltinge, opp Gainsborough Drive 07:08 07:55
Beltinge, adj Coventry Gardens 07:09
Beltinge, adj Terminus Drive 07:10
Beltinge, adj Osborne Gardens 07:10
Beltinge Dollies Corner (NW-bound) 06:17 06:49 07:12 08:12 18:59 19:57 21:08 22:13 23:13
Herne Bay, adj Glen Avenue 06:17 06:49 07:13 08:13 19:00 19:58 21:09 22:14 23:14
Herne Bay, adj Dence Park North 06:18 06:50 07:14 08:14 19:01 19:59 21:10 22:15 23:15
Herne Bay, adj Downs Park North 06:19 06:51 07:16 08:16 19:03 20:01 21:10 22:15 23:15
Beltinge, adj Coventry Gardens 07:56
Beltinge, adj Terminus Drive 07:57
Beltinge, adj Osborne Gardens 07:57
Beltinge, adj Baptist Church 07:58
Beltinge, adj Cornwallis Avenue 07:59
Beltinge Blacksole Bridge (NW-bound) 08:00
Herne Bay, opp Dence Park South 08:01
Herne Bay, opp Downs Park South 08:02
Herne Bay Queen's Roundabout (W-bound) 08:03
Herne Bay, after Canterbury Road Corner 05:16 06:20 06:34 06:52 06:58 07:17 07:44 08:06 08:17 08:47 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:39 19:04 19:09 19:24 19:37 20:02 20:07 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:11 21:34 22:16 22:39 23:16 23:42
Herne Bay, o/s Library 05:18 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:00 07:19 07:46 08:09 08:19 08:50 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 19:06 19:12 19:27 19:40 20:04 20:10 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:13 21:37 22:18 22:41 23:18 23:44
Herne Bay, o/s Library 06:41 07:03 07:21 08:52 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:44 19:07 19:29 20:05
Herne Bay, before Richmond Street 05:19 06:22 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:20 08:53 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:13 19:30 19:41 20:06 20:11 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:14 21:38 22:19 22:42 23:19 23:45
Herne Bay Station Road Corner (S-bound) 05:19 06:22 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:20 08:54 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:13 19:30 19:41 20:06 20:11 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:14 21:38 22:19 22:42 23:19 23:45
Herne Bay, adj Spenser Road West 05:21 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:24 07:49 08:12 08:22 08:55 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:28 18:47 19:10 19:15 19:32 19:43 20:08 20:13 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:16 21:40 22:21 22:44 23:21 23:47
Herne Bay, adj Railway Station 05:22 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:25 07:50 08:13 08:23 08:57 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:29 18:48 19:11 19:16 19:33 19:44 20:09 20:14 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:17 21:41 22:22 22:45 23:22 23:48
Herne Bay Fleetwood Avenue (NW-bound) 05:22 06:25 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:26 07:51 08:14 08:24 08:58 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:48 19:12 19:17 19:33 19:45 20:10 20:15 20:30 20:41 20:57 21:18 21:41 22:23 22:46 23:22 23:49
Herne Bay Sea Street Roundabout (just after) 05:22 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:27 07:51 08:16 08:26 08:59 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:49 19:13 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:10 20:17 20:32 20:42 20:59 21:18 21:42 22:23 22:48 23:23 23:51
Greenhill, adj Herne Bay High School 08:20 08:30
Greenhill Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:26 07:53 08:31 18:20 18:50 19:35 20:43 21:43 23:24
Greenhill, opp Longmead Close 06:27 07:53 08:33 18:21 18:51 19:36 20:44 21:44 23:25
Greenhill, adj Rowland Drive 06:28 07:55 08:35 18:22 18:52
Greenhill Hawks Road (N-bound) 06:29 07:56 08:36 18:23 18:53
Greenhill Coulter Road Layby (NW-bound) 06:29 07:57 08:37 18:24 18:54
Greenhill Coulter Road (NE-bound) 06:30 07:58 08:38 18:24 18:54
Greenhill Blackburn Road (E-bound) 06:30 07:59 08:39 18:25 18:55
Greenhill Herne Drive (SE-bound) 06:32 08:01 08:41 18:27 18:57 19:37 20:45 21:45 23:26
Greenhill, adj Poplar Drive Shops 06:33 08:02 08:42 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:46 21:46 23:27
Herne Bay, adj Sea Street Gas Works 05:23 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:25 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:25 08:44 09:01 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:39 20:11 20:47 21:19 21:47 22:24 23:28
Herne Bay, adj Westbrook Farm 05:24 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:28 08:46 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:41 20:13 20:49 21:21 21:49 22:26 23:30
Herne Bay, opp Daimler Avenue 05:24 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:28 08:46 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:41 20:13 20:49 21:21 21:49 22:26 23:30
Studd Hill, opp Riley Avenue 05:26 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:33 07:50 08:08 08:30 08:48 09:05 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:19 19:43 20:15 20:51 21:23 21:51 22:28 23:32
Swalecliffe, adj Woodman Avenue 05:27 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:34 07:51 08:09 08:31 08:49 09:07 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:36 19:05 19:20 19:44 20:16 20:52 21:24 21:52 22:29 23:33
Swalecliffe, adj The Plough 05:28 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:32 08:50 09:08 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:37 19:06 19:21 19:45 20:17 20:53 21:25 21:53 22:30 23:34
Swalecliffe, adj Goodwin Avenue 05:29 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:33 08:51 09:09 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:38 19:07 19:22 19:46 20:18 20:54 21:26 21:54 22:31 23:35
Swalecliffe, opp The Wheatsheaf 05:30 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:52 09:09 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:38 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:19 20:55 21:27 21:55 22:32 23:36
Swalecliffe, adj Kemp Road 05:30 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:52 09:10 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:39 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:19 20:55 21:27 21:55 22:32 23:36
Tankerton Priest and Sow (W-bound) 05:32 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:36 08:54 09:12 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:41 19:10 19:25 19:49 20:21 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:34 23:38
Tankerton Pier Avenue (W-bound) 05:32 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:40 07:56 08:15 08:36 08:55 09:12 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:41 19:10 19:25 19:49 20:21 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:34 23:38
Tankerton Graystone Road (W-bound) 05:32 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:40 07:57 08:15 08:37 08:55 09:13 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:42 19:11 19:26 19:49 20:21 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:34 23:38
Tankerton Circus (W-bound) 05:33 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:42 07:58 08:17 08:38 08:57 09:14 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:43 19:11 19:26 19:50 20:22 20:58 21:30 21:58 22:35 23:39
Tankerton, opp Telephone Exchange 05:34 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:43 07:59 08:18 08:39 08:58 09:15 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:44 19:12 19:27 19:51 20:23 20:59 21:31 21:59 22:36 23:40
Whitstable, opp Beach Walk 05:34 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:44 08:00 08:19 08:40 08:59 09:16 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:45 19:13 19:28 19:51 20:23 20:59 21:31 21:59 22:36 23:40
Whitstable, opp Harbour 05:35 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:45 08:01 08:20 08:41 09:00 09:17 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:46 19:14 19:29 19:52 20:24 21:00 21:32 22:00 22:37 23:41
Whitstable Harbour Street (S-bound) 05:38 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:51 19:17 19:32 19:55 20:27 21:03 21:35 22:03 22:40 23:44
Whitstable, adj St Alphege Church 05:38 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:06 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:22 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:51 19:17 19:32 19:55 20:27 21:03 21:35 22:03 22:40 23:44
Whitstable, o/s Library 05:38 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:23 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:52 19:18 19:33 19:56 20:28 21:04 21:36 22:04 22:41 23:45
Whitstable, adj Harwich Street 05:39 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:08 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:24 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:53 19:19 19:34 19:57 20:29 21:05 21:37 22:05 22:42 23:46
Whitstable Tollgate (SW-bound) 05:41 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:34 08:52 09:12 09:29 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:58 19:22 19:37 20:00 20:34 21:10 21:42 22:10 22:47 23:51
Whitstable Borstal Hill (S-bound) 05:42 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:12 08:35 08:53 09:13 09:30 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:59 19:23 19:38 20:01 20:34 21:10 21:42 22:10 22:47 23:51
Whitstable, opp Long Reach 05:42 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:13 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:31 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:00 19:23 19:38 20:01 20:35 21:11 21:43 22:11 22:48 23:52
Whitstable Clapham Hill (S-bound) 05:43 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:14 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:31 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:00 19:24 19:39 20:02 20:35 21:11 21:43 22:11 22:48 23:52
Pean Hill Pye Alley (S-bound) 05:44 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:15 08:37 08:55 09:15 09:32 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:40 20:03 20:36 21:12 21:44 22:12 22:49 23:53
Pean Hill Court Lees (S-bound) 05:44 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:16 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:33 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:02 19:25 19:40 20:03 20:37 21:13 21:45 22:13 22:50 23:54
Pean Hill Greycot (SE-bound) 05:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:18 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:04 19:27 19:42 20:05 20:38 21:14 21:46 22:14 22:51 23:55
Pean Hill, o/s Red Lion House 05:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:04 19:28 19:43 20:06 20:38 21:14 21:46 22:14 22:51 23:55
Blean, adj Druidstone 05:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:36 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:05 19:29 19:44 20:07 20:39 21:15 21:47 22:15 22:52 23:56
Blean, adj The Royal Oak 05:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:37 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:06 19:29 19:44 20:07 20:40 21:16 21:48 22:16 22:53 23:57
Blean, adj Chapel Lane 05:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:22 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:38 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:07 19:30 19:45 20:08 20:40 21:16 21:48 22:16 22:53 23:57
Blean, adj Tyler Hill Road 05:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:08 19:31 19:46 20:09 20:41 21:17 21:49 22:17 22:54 23:58
Blean Tavern (adj) 05:49 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:24 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:40 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:09 19:31 19:46 20:09 20:41 21:17 21:49 22:17 22:54 23:58
Blean School (adj) 05:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:24 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:40 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:09 19:32 19:47 20:10 20:42 21:18 21:50 22:18 22:55 23:59
Rough Common Turn (SE-bound) 05:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:42 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:11 19:33 19:48 20:11 20:43 21:19 21:51 22:19 22:56 00:01
University of Kent, adj St Edmund's School 05:51 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:27 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:43 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:12 19:34 19:49 20:12 20:44 21:20 21:52 22:20 22:57 00:01
University of Kent, adj University Road St Edmund's School 05:53 07:23 17:49 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:13 19:35 19:50 20:13 20:45 21:21 21:53 22:21 22:58 00:02
University of Kent, adj Innovation Centre 05:54 07:24 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:14 19:36 19:51 20:14 20:46 21:22 21:54 22:22 22:59 00:03
University of Kent Keynes College (Stop A) 05:55 07:25 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:16 19:38 19:53 20:16 20:48 21:24 21:56 22:24 23:01 00:05
University of Kent, opp Innovation Centre 05:56 07:25 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:16 19:38 19:53 20:16 20:48 21:24 21:56 22:24 23:01 00:05
Canterbury, opp Cherry Garden Road 05:58 07:08 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:45 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:05 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:18 19:40 19:55 20:18 20:50 21:26 21:58 22:26 23:03 00:07
Canterbury, opp Westgate Court Avenue 05:59 07:09 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:29 09:46 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:06 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:19 19:41 19:56 20:19 20:51 21:27 21:59 22:27 23:04 00:08
St Dunstan's Church (adj) 06:00 07:10 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:30 09:47 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:21 19:42 19:57 20:20 20:52 21:28 22:00 22:28 23:05 00:09
Canterbury, opp Temple Road 06:01 07:11 07:31 07:44 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:35 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:48 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:22 19:43 19:58 20:21 20:53 21:29 22:01 22:29 23:06 00:10
Canterbury, adj Queens Avenue 06:03 07:12 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:37 08:56 09:13 09:33 09:50 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:10 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:23 19:44 19:59 20:22 20:54 21:30 22:02 22:30 23:07 00:11
Canterbury East Railway Station (opp) 06:06 07:14 07:35 07:49 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:53 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:24 20:56 21:32 22:04 22:32 23:09 00:13
Canterbury Bus Station (arrivals) 06:08 07:16 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:19 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:55 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:26 20:58 21:34 22:06 22:34 23:11 00:15
Schooldays only Schooldays only

More information