bustimes.org

200 - Edinburgh Airport - Ocean Terminal

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Edinburgh Airport - Ocean Terminal

Corstorphine Meadow Place Road (N-bound) then every 30 minutes until 06:48 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Edinburgh Airport (Stop B) 00:00 04:55 06:25 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:10 14:40 15:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Ingliston, after Airport Hotel 00:02 04:57 06:27 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:12 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:17
Ingliston Park & Ride (SE-bound) 00:03 04:58 06:28 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:14 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:48 22:33 23:18
Gogarstone Road (opp) 00:04 04:59 06:29 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:15 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:49 22:34 23:19
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 00:06 05:01 06:31 07:07 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:18 16:48 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:51 22:36 23:21
Maybury Road (after) 00:07 05:02 06:32 07:09 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:19 14:49 15:20 16:50 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:22
Maybury, after Dechmont Road 00:08 05:03 06:33 07:10 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:20 14:50 15:21 16:51 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 00:09 05:04 06:34 07:11 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:21 14:51 15:22 16:52 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
Maybury, before Craigs Avenue 00:09 05:04 06:34 07:12 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:22 14:52 15:23 16:53 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
East Craigs, opp Templeland Road 00:10 05:05 06:35 06:49 07:13 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:23 14:53 15:24 16:54 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
East Craigs, opp Pearce Road 00:11 05:06 06:36 06:49 07:13 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:23 14:53 15:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
East Craigs, opp Drum Brae Gardens 00:11 05:06 06:36 06:50 07:14 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:24 14:54 15:25 16:55 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
East Craigs, opp Drum Brae Avenue 00:12 05:07 06:37 06:51 07:14 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:24 14:54 15:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
East Craigs, opp Duart Crescent 00:12 05:07 06:37 06:51 07:15 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:25 14:55 15:27 16:57 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
Clermiston, after Drum Brae North 00:13 05:08 06:38 06:52 07:15 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:25 14:55 15:27 16:57 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28
Clermiston Drum Brae Drive (E-bound) 00:13 05:08 06:38 06:52 07:16 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:26 14:56 15:28 16:58 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28
Clermiston, opp Hoseason Gardens 00:14 05:09 06:39 06:53 07:17 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:27 14:57 15:29 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Clermiston, opp Drum Brae Hub 00:14 05:09 06:39 06:53 07:17 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:27 14:57 15:29 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Clermiston View (before) 00:15 05:10 06:40 06:54 07:18 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:28 14:58 15:30 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Clermiston Crescent (after) 00:15 05:10 06:40 06:54 07:18 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:28 14:58 15:30 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Clermiston Road North (N-bound) 00:16 05:11 06:41 06:55 07:19 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:29 14:59 15:31 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Clermiston, before Queensferry Road 00:16 05:11 06:41 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:30 15:00 15:32 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Blackhall, opp Hillpark Steps 00:17 05:12 06:42 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:31 15:01 15:33 17:03 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Blackhall, after Marchfield Park Lane 00:18 05:13 06:43 06:57 07:22 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:32 15:02 15:35 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33
Blackhall, after Marchfield Park 00:19 05:14 06:44 06:58 07:22 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:32 15:02 15:35 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Blackhall Library (near) 00:19 05:14 06:44 06:58 07:23 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:33 15:03 15:36 17:06 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Blackhall, opp Whitehall Court 00:20 05:15 06:45 06:59 07:24 08:01 08:32 09:01 09:34 15:04 15:38 17:08 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Blackhall, opp Drylaw Avenue 00:21 05:16 06:46 07:00 07:25 08:02 08:33 09:02 09:35 15:05 15:39 17:09 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:06 22:51 23:36
Wester Drylaw Row (before) 00:22 05:17 06:47 07:01 07:26 08:03 08:34 09:03 09:36 15:06 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:07 22:52 23:37
Drylaw School (opp) 00:22 05:17 06:47 07:01 07:26 08:03 08:34 09:03 09:36 15:06 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:07 22:52 23:37
Drylaw Parish Church (opp) 00:23 05:18 06:48 07:02 07:27 08:04 08:35 09:04 09:37 15:07 15:41 17:11 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:08 22:53 23:38
Drylaw, at Craigroyston Health Centre 00:24 05:19 06:49 07:03 07:28 08:05 08:36 09:05 09:38 15:08 15:42 17:12 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:09 22:54 23:39
West Pilton, before Muirhouse Avenue 00:24 05:19 06:49 07:04 07:29 08:06 08:37 09:06 09:39 15:09 15:43 17:13 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:09 22:54 23:39
West Pilton, o/s Muirhouse Hub 00:25 05:20 06:50 07:05 07:30 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:40 15:10 15:44 17:14 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:10 22:55 23:40
West Pilton, o/s Craigroyston Community High School 00:26 05:21 06:51 07:05 07:30 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:40 15:10 15:44 17:14 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:11 22:56 23:41
Granton, at Pennywell Cottages 00:26 05:21 06:51 07:06 07:31 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:41 15:11 15:45 17:15 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:11 22:56 23:41
Granton, after Waterfront Gait 00:26 05:21 06:51 07:06 07:31 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:42 15:12 15:46 17:16 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:11 22:56 23:41
Granton, o/s Edinburgh College 00:27 05:22 06:52 07:07 07:32 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:43 15:13 15:47 17:17 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:12 22:57 23:42
Granton Mains East (opp) 00:27 05:22 06:52 07:07 07:32 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:43 15:13 15:47 17:17 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:12 22:57 23:42
Granton, after Caroline Park Grove 00:28 05:23 06:53 07:08 07:33 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:44 15:14 15:48 17:18 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:13 22:58 23:43
Granton, after Royston Mains Street 00:29 05:23 06:53 07:09 07:34 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:45 15:15 15:49 17:19 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:14 22:59 23:44
Granton, after Royston Mains Road 00:29 05:24 06:54 07:09 07:34 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:45 15:15 15:49 17:19 17:54 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:14 22:59 23:44
Granton Park Avenue (before) 00:30 05:24 06:54 07:10 07:35 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:46 15:16 15:50 17:20 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:15 23:00 23:45
Granton Square (N-bound) 00:31 05:25 06:55 07:11 07:36 08:14 08:45 09:14 09:47 15:17 15:51 17:21 17:56 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:16 23:01 23:46
Granton, o/s Corinthian Quay 00:31 05:25 06:55 07:11 07:36 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:48 15:18 15:52 17:22 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:16 23:01 23:46
Granton Breakwater (near) 00:31 05:26 06:56 07:11 07:36 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:48 15:18 15:52 17:22 17:57 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:16 23:01 23:46
Wardie Steps (opp) 00:32 05:26 06:56 07:12 07:37 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:49 15:19 15:53 17:23 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:17 23:02 23:47
Wardie, opp St Columbas Hospice 00:33 05:27 06:57 07:13 07:38 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:50 15:20 15:54 17:24 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:18 23:03 23:48
Trinity, opp Victoria Square 00:33 05:28 06:58 07:13 07:38 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:51 15:21 15:55 17:25 17:59 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:18 23:03 23:48
Newhaven Starbank Road (E-bound) 00:34 05:28 06:58 07:14 07:39 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:52 15:22 15:56 17:26 18:00 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:19 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:19 23:04 23:49
Newhaven Pier Place (E-bound) 00:35 05:29 06:59 07:15 07:40 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:53 15:23 15:57 17:27 18:01 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:20 23:05 23:50
Newhaven, before Fishmarket Square 00:36 05:30 07:00 07:16 07:41 08:21 08:52 09:21 09:54 15:24 15:58 17:28 18:02 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:21 23:06 23:51
Newhaven, opp Annfield 00:36 05:30 07:00 07:17 07:42 08:22 08:53 09:22 09:55 15:25 15:59 17:29 18:03 18:29 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:22 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:21 23:06 23:51
Newhaven, after North Leith Sands 00:37 05:31 07:01 07:18 07:43 08:24 08:55 09:24 09:57 15:27 16:01 17:31 18:05 18:31 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:22 23:07 23:52
North Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OD) 00:39 05:33 07:03 07:20 07:45 08:26 08:57 09:26 09:59 15:29 16:03 17:33 18:07 18:33 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:24 23:09 23:54

Ocean Terminal - Edinburgh Airport

North Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OD) 04:10 then every 30 minutes until 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:29 23:14
Newhaven, opp North Leith Sands 04:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:30 23:15
Newhaven, at Annfield 04:13 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:32 23:17
Newhaven, at Fishmarket Square 04:13 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:32 23:17
Newhaven Pier Place (W-bound) 04:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:33 23:18
Newhaven Starbank Road (W-bound) 04:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:34 23:19
Trinity, at Victoria Square 04:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:35 23:20
Wardie St Columbas Hospice (near) 04:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:35 08:06 08:46 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:35 23:20
Wardie Steps (near) 04:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:36 08:07 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:36 23:21
Granton Breakwater (opp) 04:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:37 08:08 08:48 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:37 23:22
Granton Square (S-bound) 04:18 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:18 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:28 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:37 23:22
Granton Square (after) 04:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:38 08:09 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:38 23:23
Granton Park Avenue (opp) 04:19 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:38 23:23
Granton, before Royston Mains Road 04:20 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:20 15:20 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:39 23:24
Granton, before Royston Mains Street 04:20 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:40 08:11 08:51 09:21 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:31 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:39 23:24
Granton, opp Caroline Park Grove 04:21 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:40 23:25
Granton Mains East (before) 04:21 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:41 08:12 08:52 09:22 15:22 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:32 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:40 23:25
Granton Edinburgh College (op) 04:22 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:42 08:13 08:53 09:23 15:23 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:41 23:26
Granton, before Waterfront Gait 04:22 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:42 08:13 08:53 09:23 15:23 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:41 23:26
Granton, opp Pennywell Cottages 04:23 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:43 08:14 08:54 09:24 15:24 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:34 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:42 23:27
West Pilton, opp Craigroyston Community High School 04:24 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:44 08:15 08:55 09:25 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:35 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:43 23:28
West Pilton, opp Muirhouse Hub 04:24 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:45 08:16 08:56 09:25 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:35 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:43 23:28
West Pilton, opp Muirhouse Avenue 04:25 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:17 08:57 09:26 15:26 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:36 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:44 23:29
Drylaw, opp Craigroyston Health Centre 04:26 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:47 08:18 08:58 09:28 15:28 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:38 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:45 23:30
Drylaw Parish Church (at) 04:27 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:49 08:20 09:00 09:29 15:29 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:39 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:46 23:31
Drylaw School (before) 04:28 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:50 08:21 09:01 09:30 15:30 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:47 23:32
Blackhall, before Drylaw Avenue 04:29 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:51 08:22 09:02 09:31 15:31 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:41 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:48 23:33
Blackhall, after Forthview Terrace 04:29 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:52 08:23 09:02 09:31 15:31 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:41 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:48 23:33
Blackhall, at Whitehall Court 04:30 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:23 09:03 09:32 15:32 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:42 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:49 23:34
Blackhall Library (opp) 04:31 06:31 07:01 07:33 07:54 08:25 09:04 09:33 15:33 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:43 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:50 23:35
Blackhall, before Marchfield Terrace 04:31 06:31 07:01 07:34 07:55 08:26 09:05 09:34 15:34 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:43 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:50 23:35
Blackhall, opp Marchfield Park 04:32 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:55 08:26 09:05 09:34 15:34 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:51 23:36
Blackhall, opp Marchfield Park Lane 04:32 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:56 08:27 09:05 09:34 15:34 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:51 23:36
Blackhall, adj Hillpark Steps 04:33 06:33 07:03 07:35 07:57 08:28 09:06 09:35 15:35 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:45 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:52 23:37
Clermiston, after Queensferry Road 04:34 06:34 07:04 07:36 07:59 08:30 09:08 09:37 15:37 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:46 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:53 23:38
Clermiston Road North (S-bound) 04:34 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:00 08:31 09:09 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:46 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:53 23:38
Clermiston Crescent (opp) 04:35 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:01 08:32 09:10 09:39 15:39 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:47 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:54 23:39
Clermiston, at Drum Brae Hub 04:36 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:02 08:33 09:11 09:40 15:40 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:48 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:55 23:40
Clermiston Drum Brae Drive (SW-bound) 04:37 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:03 08:34 09:12 09:41 15:41 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:56 23:41
Clermiston Drum Brae North (near) 04:37 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:04 08:35 09:13 09:42 15:42 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:50 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:11 21:42 22:11 22:56 23:41
East Craigs Duart Crescent (near) 04:38 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:04 08:35 09:13 09:42 15:42 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:50 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:11 21:42 22:11 22:56 23:41
East Craigs, before Drum Brae Park 04:38 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:05 08:36 09:14 09:43 15:43 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:12 21:43 22:12 22:57 23:42
East Craigs, before Drum Brae Gardens 04:39 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:05 08:36 09:14 09:43 15:43 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:12 21:43 22:12 22:57 23:42
East Craigs, before Templeland Road 04:40 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:06 08:37 09:15 09:44 15:44 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:52 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:13 21:44 22:13 22:58 23:43
Corstorphine Meadow Place Road (S-bound) 21:45
Maybury, opp Craigs Avenue 04:41 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:07 08:38 09:16 09:45 15:45 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:53 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:14 22:14 22:59 23:44
Maybury, opp Craigs Gardens 04:41 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:08 08:39 09:17 09:46 15:46 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:54 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:14 22:14 22:59 23:44
Maybury, opp North Gyle Road 04:42 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:09 08:40 09:18 09:47 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:55 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:15 22:15 23:00 23:45
Maybury, opp Dechmont Road 04:42 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:09 08:40 09:18 09:47 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:55 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:15 22:15 23:00 23:45
Maybury Road (opp) 04:43 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:10 08:41 09:19 09:48 15:48 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:56 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:16 22:16 23:01 23:46
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 04:45 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:12 08:43 09:21 09:50 15:50 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:58 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:18 22:18 23:03 23:48
Gogarstone Road (after) 04:46 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:13 08:44 09:23 09:52 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:59 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:19 22:19 23:04 23:49
Ingliston Park & Ride (NW-bound) 04:47 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:14 08:45 09:24 09:53 15:53 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 19:00 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:20 22:20 23:05 23:50
Ingliston, opp Airport Hotel 04:49 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:16 08:47 09:26 09:55 15:55 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:02 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:22 22:22 23:07 23:52
Edinburgh Airport (Stop B) 04:51 06:51 07:22 07:55 08:19 08:50 09:29 09:58 15:58 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:05 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:24 22:24 23:09 23:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses