bustimes.org

400 - Edinburgh Airport - Fort Kinnaird

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Edinburgh Airport - Fort Kinnaird

Longstone, opp Parkhead Drive 04:20 04:50 06:35 then every 30 minutes until
Wester Hailes, opp Parkhead Crescent 04:21 04:51 06:36
Edinburgh Airport (Stance 10) 05:32 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:35 22:35
Ingliston Vaccination Centre (at) 08:35 09:05 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35
Ingliston, after Airport Hotel 05:33 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:36 22:36
Ingliston Park & Ride (SE-bound) 05:35 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Gogarstone Road (opp) 05:36 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 05:39 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:20 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Gogar Roundabout (E-bound) 05:39 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:20 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KB) 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:10 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:22 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:11 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:23 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:11 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:23 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
S Gyle Redheughs Avenue (E-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:12 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:24 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
S Gyle, at Drummond House 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:13 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:25 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
S Gyle, opp Teviot House 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:13 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:25 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
S Gyle, before South Gyle Crescent Lane 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:14 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:26 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
S Gyle, before South Gyle Trade Park 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:14 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:26 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
S Gyle, opp Gyle Square 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:27 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
S Gyle, at Forrester High School 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:16 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:28 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Edinburgh College (Sighthill) (nr) 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:18 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:30 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Medway 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:19 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:31 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Loan 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:20 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:33 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Calders, opp Calder Drive 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:22 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 3) 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:24 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:37 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:25 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:38 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Place 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:26 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wester Hailes Park (opp) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:41 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:27 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Road (SW-bound) 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:42 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:28 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wester Hailes, opp Viewfield Road 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:43 07:01 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:30 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:43 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Colinton, after Cross Road 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:44 07:02 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:31 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Colinton, opp Spylaw Bank 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:45 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:31 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Colinton Village (E-bound) 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:46 07:04 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:33 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Colinton, opp Rustic Cottages 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:47 07:05 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:34 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Colinton, at Merchiston Castle School 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:48 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:34 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Colinton, opp Redford Barracks 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:49 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:35 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Firrhill, after Elliot Road 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:49 07:07 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:36 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Firrhill, after Elliot Place 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:50 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:36 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Firrhill, at Oxgangs Primary School 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:51 07:09 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:38 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:51 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Firrhill, opp Colinton Mains Loan 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:52 07:10 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:39 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:52 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Terrace 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:53 07:11 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:40 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:54 07:12 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:41 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Oxgangs Library (at) 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:54 07:12 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:41 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Oxgangs, opp Cockit Hat 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:54 07:12 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:41 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
New Swanston (opp) 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:55 07:13 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:42 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Swanston Road (opp) 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:55 07:13 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:42 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Swanston, after Caiystane View 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:55 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:43 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Swanston, before Fairmile Avenue 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:56 07:14 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:43 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fairmilehead Crossroads (before) 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:56 07:14 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:43 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fairmilehead, after Frogston Avenue 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:57 07:15 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:44 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Fairmilehead, before Margaret Rose Avenue 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:58 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:45 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Fairmilehead, o/s Marie Curie Hospice 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:58 07:16 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:46 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:00 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Mortonhall Gate (adj) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:00 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:48 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mortonhall Park Avenue (after) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:00 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:48 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mortonhall Park Gardens (before) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:00 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:48 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Kaimes Crossroads (before) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:01 07:19 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:49 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:35 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gracemount, opp Southhouse Loan 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:02 07:20 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:50 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:36 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Gracemount Drive (before) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:03 07:21 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 15:51 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:37 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Gracemount Leisure Centre (o/s) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:03 07:21 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:52 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:37 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Gracemount, opp Lasswade Grove 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:04 07:22 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:52 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:38 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (adj) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:04 07:22 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:53 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:38 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (before) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:05 07:23 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:53 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:39 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gilmerton, o/s Burndale Place 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:05 07:23 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 15:54 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:08 18:39 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gilmerton, before Hyvot Park 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:06 07:24 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 15:55 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:09 18:40 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Gilmerton Newtoft Street (NE-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:07 07:25 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:41 19:08 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gilmerton Crossroads (after) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:08 07:26 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:11 18:42 19:09 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gilmerton Primary School (at) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:08 07:26 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gilmerton, before Gaurdwell Glen 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:09 07:27 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Moredun Park Road (after) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:10 07:28 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Greenend, opp Moredun Park Gardens 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:11 07:29 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Greenend, opp Moredunvale Green 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:12 07:30 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:46 19:13 19:42 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Greenend, opp Moredunvale Loan 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:12 07:30 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Moredun, before Nether Craigour 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:13 07:31 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:43 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:34 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, opp SCRM 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:34 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Edmonstone, before Sandilands Close 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:17 07:35 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Craigmillar, before Greendykes Terrace 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:18 07:36 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Craigmillar, opp Niddrie House Avenue 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:37 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Craigmillar, opp Niddrie Marischal Drive 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:37 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:21 07:39 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:21 07:39 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:22 07:40 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:23 07:41 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:42 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Newcraighall, after Peacocktail Close 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:43 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Newcraighall, opp Fort Kinnaird West 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:44 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:30 18:59 19:26 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40

Fort Kinnaird - Edinburgh Airport

Newcraighall, o/s Fort Kinnaird West 04:20 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Newcraighall, opp Peacocktail Close 04:21 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 04:22 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 04:23 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 04:23 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 04:24 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Craigmillar, at St Teresa Church 04:24 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Craigmillar, before Niddrie Marischal Drive 04:25 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Craigmillar, before Niddrie House Avenue 04:25 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Terrace 04:26 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Edmonstone, opp Sandilands Close 04:27 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, at SCRM 04:28 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IP) 04:29 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Moredun, opp Nether Craigour 04:31 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01
Moredun Craigour Drive (SE-bound) 04:32 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Moredun Craigour Avenue (SW-bound) 04:32 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Moredun, after Craigour Grove 04:33 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Moredun Park Drive (before) 04:34 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Moredun Park Road (nr) 04:34 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Gilmerton, opp Gaurdwell Glen 04:35 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Gilmerton Primary School (opp) 04:36 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Gilmerton Crossroads (before) 04:36 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Gilmerton Newtoft Street (SW-bound) 04:37 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
Gilmerton, opp Burndale Place 04:38 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:49 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (opp) 04:39 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (opp) 04:39 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Gracemount, after Lasswade Grove 04:40 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Gracemount Leisure Centre (opp) 04:40 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Gracemount, nr Southhouse Loan 04:41 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
Kaimes Crossroads (nr) 04:42 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Mortonhall Park Gardens (after) 04:43 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13 00:13
Mortonhall Park Avenue (opp) 04:43 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13 00:13
Fairmilehead, opp Marie Curie Hospice 04:45 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15 00:15
Fairmilehead, opp Margaret Rose Avenue 04:46 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15 00:15
Fairmilehead, before Winton Drive 04:46 05:36 06:06 06:38 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Fairmilehead, before Frogston Avenue 04:47 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Fairmilehead Crossroads (after) 04:47 05:37 06:07 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Swanston, after Fairmile Avenue 04:48 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Swanston, opp Caiystane View 04:48 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Swanston Road (after) 04:49 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
New Swanston (after) 04:49 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 04:50 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Oxgangs Library (opp) 04:50 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 04:50 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:04 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Firrhill, after Oxgangs Terrace 04:51 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Road 04:51 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Loan 04:52 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:38 15:08 15:38 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Primary School 04:52 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:06 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Firrhill High School (opp) 04:53 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Firrhill, opp Elliot Road 04:54 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:08 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Colinton, at Redford Barracks 04:55 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:42 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:09 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24
Colinton, after Merchiston Castle School 04:55 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:43 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:09 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24
Colinton, after Rustic Cottages 04:56 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:43 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:10 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25 00:25
Colinton Village (W-bound) 04:56 05:46 06:16 06:49 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:44 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:10 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25 00:25
Colinton, nr Spylaw Bank 04:58 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 15:16 15:46 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:12 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27 00:27
Wester Hailes, after Viewfield Road 04:59 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 15:17 15:47 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:13 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28 00:28
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Road (NE-bound) 05:00 05:50 06:20 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 15:19 15:49 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:14 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29 00:29
Wester Hailes Park (before) 05:01 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 15:20 15:50 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30 00:30
Wester Hailes, after Hailesland Place 05:01 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 15:20 15:50 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30 00:30
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 05:02 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 15:21 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:16 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31 00:31
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 2) 05:04 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:54 15:24 15:54 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:18 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33 00:33
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Gardens 20:20 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Wester Hailes, before Parkhead Crescent 20:21 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 20:21 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Calders, after Calder Drive 05:06 05:56 06:26 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:56 15:26 15:56 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:01 19:32 20:02 21:05 22:05
Sighthill, before Bankhead Loan 05:07 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:58 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:02 19:33 20:03 21:06 22:06
Sighthill, after Bankhead Medway 05:09 05:59 06:29 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:59 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:04 19:35 20:05 21:08 22:08
Edinburgh College (Sighthill) (opp) 05:09 05:59 06:29 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:00 15:30 16:00 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:04 19:35 20:05 21:08 22:08
S Gyle, after Bankhead Drive 05:10 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:01 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:05 19:36 20:06 21:09 22:09
S Gyle, opp Forrester High School 05:11 06:01 06:31 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:02 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:06 19:37 20:07 21:10 22:10
S Gyle, o/s Gyle Square 05:11 06:01 06:31 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:02 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:06 19:37 20:07 21:10 22:10
S Gyle, after South Gyle Trade Park 05:12 06:02 06:32 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:07 19:38 20:08 21:11 22:11
S Gyle, opp South Gyle Crescent Lane 05:12 06:02 06:32 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:07 19:38 20:08 21:11 22:11
S Gyle, at Teviot House 05:13 06:03 06:33 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:04 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:08 19:39 20:09 21:12 22:12
S Gyle, opp Drummond House 05:13 06:03 06:33 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:04 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:08 19:39 20:09 21:12 22:12
S Gyle Redheughs Avenue (NW-bound) 05:14 06:04 06:34 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:09 19:40 20:10 21:13 22:13
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 05:15 06:05 06:35 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:07 15:37 16:07 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:10 19:41 20:11 21:14 22:14
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 05:16 06:06 06:36 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:08 15:38 16:08 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:11 19:42 20:12 21:15 22:15
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KF) 05:17 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:13 19:44 20:14 21:16 22:16
Gogar Roundabout (W-bound) 05:18 06:08 06:38 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:14 19:45 20:15 21:17 22:17
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 05:20 06:10 06:40 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:16 19:47 20:17 21:19 22:19
Gogarstone Road (after) 05:22 06:12 06:42 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:18 19:49 20:19 21:20 22:20
Ingliston Park & Ride (NW-bound) 05:23 06:13 06:43 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:19 19:50 20:20 21:21 22:21
Ingliston, opp Airport Hotel 05:25 06:15 06:45 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:18 15:48 16:17 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:21 19:52 20:22 21:23 22:23
Ingliston Park & Ride (SE-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:19 15:49 16:18 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:22 19:53
Edinburgh Airport (Stance 10) 05:26 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:22 15:52 16:22 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:24 19:55 20:23 21:24 22:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses