bustimes.org

A - Ashford Bank Street - Singleton Garton Way

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCEK)

Map

Singleton Garton Way - Ashford Bank Street

Singleton, adj Bradbridge Green 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:20 08:29 08:40 08:52 then every 10 minutes until 15:22 15:28 then every 10 minutes until 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:49
Singleton, opp Holt Close 06:33 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:20 08:29 08:40 08:52 15:22 15:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:49
Singleton, adj Garton Way 06:35 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:31 08:42 08:54 15:24 15:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:51
Singleton, opp Bradbridge Green 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:31 08:42 08:54 15:24 15:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:51
Singleton, adj The Bulrushes 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:32 08:43 08:54 15:24 15:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:51
Singleton, adj Oxen Lease 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:56 15:26 15:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:52
Singleton, adj Millbrook Meadow 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:35 08:46 08:57 15:27 15:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:53
S Ashford, adj Clockhouse 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:58 15:28 15:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:54
S Ashford, adj Hillbrow Lane 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:59 15:29 15:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:55
S Ashford, adj Fish Inn 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 15:31 15:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:57
S Ashford, opp Watercress Lane 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 15:31 15:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:57
S Ashford, adj Maypits 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 15:31 15:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:57
S Ashford, opp St Anne's Road 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 15:32 15:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:58
S Ashford, opp Elm Place 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 15:33 15:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:59
S Ashford, opp Arcon Road 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:34 15:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:39 19:00
S Ashford, opp Langholm Road 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 15:35 15:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:01
S Ashford, adj Former College 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:07 15:37 15:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:03
S Ashford, opp Grantley Close 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:07 15:37 15:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:03
S Ashford, adj Bond Road 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:47 08:59 09:09 15:39 15:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:42 19:03
S Ashford, adj Christchurch Road 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:48 09:00 09:10 15:40 15:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:43 19:04
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:54 18:48 19:09
Ashford Beaver Road Bridge (Stop H) 09:02 09:12 15:42 15:47 17:57 18:17 18:27
Ashford Elwick Road (Stop J) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:14 15:44 15:49 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:50 19:11
Ashford, at Bank Street Arrivals 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:16 15:46 15:51 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:52 19:13

Ashford Bank Street - Singleton Garton Way

Ashford Bank Street (Stop N) 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:10 08:18 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 15:00 15:06 15:15 then every 10 minutes until 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44
Ashford Vicarage Lane (Stop O) 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:10 08:18 08:30 15:00 15:06 15:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44
S Ashford, opp John Wallis Square 07:47 07:57 08:12
S Ashford, adj Dencora Way 07:48 07:58 08:13
S Ashford, opp Beaver Lane 07:50 08:00 08:15
S Ashford, adj Stour Close 07:50 08:00 08:15
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 08:11 08:21 08:33 15:03 15:09 15:18 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47
S Ashford, opp Christchurch Road 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 08:13 08:23 08:35 15:05 15:11 15:20 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49
S Ashford, opp Francis Road 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 08:13 08:24 08:36 15:06 15:12 15:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:50
S Ashford, adj Grantley Close 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 08:14 08:25 08:37 15:07 15:13 15:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51
S Ashford, opp Former College 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 08:16 08:27 08:39 15:09 15:15 15:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53
S Ashford, adj Langholm Road 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 08:16 08:27 08:39 15:09 15:15 15:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53
S Ashford, adj Arcon Road 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 08:16 08:27 08:39 15:09 15:15 15:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53
S Ashford, adj Elm Place 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 08:17 08:28 08:40 15:10 15:16 15:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:54
S Ashford, adj St Anne's Road 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 08:18 08:29 08:41 15:11 15:17 15:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:55
S Ashford, opp Maypits 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 08:18 08:29 08:41 15:11 15:17 15:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:55
S Ashford, adj Watercress Lane 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 08:19 08:30 08:42 15:12 15:18 15:28 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:56
S Ashford, opp Fish Inn 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 08:21 08:32 08:44 15:14 15:20 15:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:58
S Ashford, opp Hillbrow Lane 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 08:21 08:32 08:44 15:14 15:20 15:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:58
S Ashford, opp Clockhouse 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 08:21 08:32 08:44 15:14 15:20 15:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:58
Singleton, opp Millbrook Meadow 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:22 08:16 08:33 08:45 15:15 15:21 15:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:59
Singleton, opp Lakemead 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:23 08:17 08:34 08:46 15:16 15:22 15:32 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:00
Singleton, opp Old Orchard 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:24 08:17 08:35 08:47 15:17 15:23 15:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 19:01
Singleton, opp The Bulrushes 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:25 08:18 08:36 08:48 15:18 15:24 15:34 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:02
Singleton, adj Bradbridge Green 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:28 08:20 08:39 08:51 15:21 15:27 15:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:04
Singleton, opp Holt Close 17:47 18:16 18:37 19:04
Singleton, adj Garton Way 17:49 18:18 18:39 19:06

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 16 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South East (SCEK)