bustimes.org

83A - Ecclesfield - Fulwood

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Ecclesfield Mill Road/St Wandrilles Close - Fulwood Crimicar Lane/Westminster Crescent

Ecclesfield, opp Mill Road/St Wandrilles Close 06:00 then every 30 minutes until 08:30 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Ecclesfield, adj Church Street/Mill Road 06:00 08:30 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Ecclesfield, adj St Marys Lane/Church Street 06:01 08:31 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Ecclesfield, adj High Street/St Marys Close 06:02 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Ecclesfield, adj High Street/Sycamore Road 06:03 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Ecclesfield, adj Tunwell Avenue/Wordsworth Avenue 06:04 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Parson Cross, adj Wheata Road/Tunwell Avenue 06:04 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Parson Cross, opp Colley Crescent/Rokeby Drive 06:05 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Parson Cross, opp Colley Road/Colley Crescent 06:05 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:32 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Parson Cross, opp Colley Road/Turie Avenue 06:06 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Parson Cross, by Holgate Avenue/Holgate Crescent 06:06 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Parson Cross, opp Holgate Avenue/Margetson Road 06:07 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Parson Cross, opp Adlington Road/Deerlands Avenue 06:07 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Parson Cross, adj Adlington Road/Falstaff Road 06:08 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Southey Green, nr Southey Hill/North Hill Road 06:09 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Southey Green, at Moonshine Lane/Galsworthy Road 06:10 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Southey Green, adj Moonshine Lane/Southey Rise 06:11 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Shirecliffe, adj Herries Road/Herries Drive 06:12 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Shirecliffe, opp Herries Road/Boynton Road 06:12 08:42 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Shirecliffe, adj Herries Road/Longley Lane 06:13 08:43 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Shirecliffe, by Norwood Avenue/Fairbank Road 06:14 08:44 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Shirecliffe, adj Longley Avenue West/Musgrave Drive 06:15 08:45 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Shirecliffe Road/Musgrave Road (adj) 06:15 08:45 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Shirecliffe Road/Standish Drive (opp) 06:16 08:46 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Firshill Crescent/Shirecliffe Road (opp) 06:16 08:46 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Firshill Crescent/Firshill Glade (opp) 06:17 08:47 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Firshill Crescent/Firshill Way (opp) 06:17 08:47 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:49 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Firshill Crescent/Firshill Croft (opp) 06:18 08:48 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Firshill Crescent/Firshill Rise (adj) 06:18 08:48 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Barnsley Road/Firshill Close (adj) 06:20 08:50 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Pitsmoor Road/Pinfold Lane (opp) 06:21 08:51 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Pitsmoor Road/Minna Road (nr) 06:21 08:51 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:54 14:24 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Pitsmoor, adj Nottingham Street/Pilgrim Street 06:22 08:52 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:54 14:24 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Pitsmoor, adj Nottingham Street/Rock Street 06:23 08:53 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53
Pitsmoor, adj Rock Street/Andover Street 06:24 08:54 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54
Pitsmoor, opp Rock Street/Marcus Drive 06:24 08:54 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55
Pitsmoor, opp Rock Street/Pye Bank Road 06:25 08:55 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:24 11:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Sheffield Centre, opp Millsands/Bridge Street 06:28 08:58 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:28 12:02 14:32 15:02 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Sheffield Centre, at Millsands/Bridge Street 06:28 08:58 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:28 12:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00
Sheffield Centre Snig Hill/CG9 (CG9) 06:30 09:00 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:30 12:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02
Sheffield Centre Snig Hill/CG9 (CG9) 06:32 09:02 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:32 12:06 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Ag124 06:34 09:04 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:34 12:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Cs123 06:35 09:05 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:35 12:10 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08
Sheffield Centre Furnival Gate/Moorhead MH3 (MH3) 06:36 09:06 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:36 12:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09
Sheffield Centre Charter Row/Fitzwilliam Gate (MF2) 06:37 09:07 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:38 12:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10
Moore Street/Ecclesall Road (at) 06:39 09:09 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12
Ecclesall Road/Pear Street (adj) 06:40 09:10 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14
Ecclesall Road/Denham Road (adj) 06:41 09:11 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15
Ecclesall Road/Thompson Road (opp) 06:42 09:12 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16
Ecclesall Road/Hickmott Road (adj) 06:43 09:13 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17
Hunters Bar, adj Ecclesall Road/Neill Road 06:44 09:14 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19
Hunters Bar, adj Rustlings Road/Ecclesall Road 06:45 09:15 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20
Bingham Park, opp Rustlings Road/Endcliffe Park 06:45 09:15 09:40 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:20
Bingham Park, adj Rustlings Road/Wragby Road 06:46 09:16 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:21
Bingham Park, opp Rustlings Road/Oakbrook Road 06:46 09:16 09:41 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:21
Nether Green, adj Oakbrook Road/Westwood Road 06:47 09:17 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:24 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:22
Nether Green, at Oakbrook Road/Hangingwater Road 06:48 09:18 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22
Nether Green, nr Nethergreen Road/Fulwood Road 06:48 09:18 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:25 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:23
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Tom Lane 06:49 09:19 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Park Road 06:49 09:19 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:24
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Belsize Road 06:50 09:20 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24
Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Hall Road (opp) 06:50 09:20 09:45 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:25
Fulwood, opp Brookhouse Hill/Silver Birch Avenue 06:51 09:21 09:46 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:26
Fulwood, at Brooklands Avenue/Brooklands Crescent 06:51 09:21 09:46 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:29 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:26
Fulwood, adj Brooklands Avenue/Whitfield Road 06:52 09:22 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:29 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:26
Fulwood, adj Brooklands Avenue/School Green Lane 06:53 09:23 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:55 12:30 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:27
Fulwood, nr Moorcroft Road/Moorcroft Drive 06:53 09:23 09:48 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:27
Fulwood, adj Hallamshire Road/Barncliffe Road 06:54 09:24 09:49 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:32 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:29
Fulwood, adj Hallam Grange Crescent/Hallam Grange Rise 06:55 09:25 09:50 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:04 18:29
Fulwood, opp Hallam Grange Road/Hallam Grange Crescent 06:56 09:26 09:51 10:26 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:30
Lodge Moor, adj Redmires Road/Hallam Grange Road 06:57 09:27 09:52 10:27 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:31
Lodge Moor, adj Redmires Road/Westminster Avenue 06:57 09:27 09:52 10:27 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:35 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:31
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Westminster Crescent 06:59 09:29 09:54 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:37 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:08 18:33

Fulwood Crimicar Lane/Westminster Crescent - Ecclesfield Mill Road/St Wandrilles Close

Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Westminster Crescent 06:23 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:05 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Fulwood, at Crimicar Lane/Winchester Road 06:23 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:05 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 06:24 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:06 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Fulwood, adj Moorcroft Road/Crimicar Lane 06:24 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:07 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44
Fulwood, at Moorcroft Road/Brooklands Avenue 06:25 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:07 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45
Fulwood, nr Brooklands Avenue/Brooklands Crescent 06:25 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:08 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Fulwood, at Brooklands Avenue/Crimicar Lane 06:26 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:09 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46
Fulwood Road/Canterbury Avenue (adj) 06:27 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:10 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47
Fulwood Road/Old Fulwood Road (opp) 06:27 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:11 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Park Road 06:28 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:11 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Tom Lane 06:29 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:12 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49
Nether Green, adj Nethergreen Road/Hangingwater Road 06:29 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50
Nether Green, opp Oakbrook Road/Westwood Road 06:30 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51
Bingham Park, adj Rustlings Road/Oakbrook Road 06:31 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:15 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51
Bingham Park, opp Rustlings Road/Wragby Road 06:31 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:16 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:52
Bingham Park, adj Rustlings Road/Peveril Road 06:32 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:16 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52
Hunters Bar, nr Rustlings Road/Ecclesall Road 06:32 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:17 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53
Hunters Bar, adj Ecclesall Road/Rustlings Road 06:33 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:17 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54
Hunters Bar, opp Ecclesall Road/Neill Road 06:34 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:19 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55
Ecclesall Road/Wadbrough Road (adj) 06:35 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:20 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56
Ecclesall Road/Thompson Road (adj) 06:36 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:22 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58
Ecclesall Road/Collegiate Crescent (adj) 06:37 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:24 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59
Ecclesall Road/Pear Street (opp) 06:38 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:25 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01
Ecclesall Road, adj Moore Street/Hanover Way 06:40 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:28 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03
Sheffield Centre South Lane/Cumberland Street (MF8) 06:43 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 06:44 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG6 (AG6) 06:47 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:36 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG6 (AG6) 06:49 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG13 (CG13) 06:51 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15
Sheffield Centre, nr Nursery Street/Johnson Street 06:52 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16
Sheffield Centre, adj Nursery Street/Spitalfields 06:53 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17
Pitsmoor, adj Rock Street/Pye Bank Road 06:55 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:44 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20
Pitsmoor, adj Rock Street/Marcus Drive 06:55 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:44 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20
Pitsmoor, adj Rock Street/Nottingham Street 06:56 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21
Pitsmoor, adj Nottingham Street/Fox Street 06:57 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22
Nottingham Street/Pitsmoor Road (opp) 06:58 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23
Pitsmoor Road/Rutland Road (before) 06:58 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23
Pitsmoor Road/Pinfold Lane (adj) 07:00 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25
Firshill, adj Barnsley Road/Orphanage Road 07:00 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25
Firshill Crescent/Firshill Rise (opp) 07:02 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26
Firshill Crescent/Firshill Croft (adj) 07:02 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27
Firshill Crescent/Firshill Way (adj) 07:03 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27
Firshill Crescent/Firshill Glade (adj) 07:03 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28
Firshill Crescent/Shirecliffe Road (nr) 07:04 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:55 12:25 12:53 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28
Shirecliffe Road/Standish Drive (adj) 07:04 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:55 12:25 12:53 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29
Longley Avenue West/Shirecliffe Road (adj) 07:05 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:54 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30
Shirecliffe, nr Longley Avenue West/Fairbank Road 07:06 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30
Shirecliffe, nr Norwood Avenue/Edensor Road 07:07 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:56 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31
Shirecliffe, adj Herries Road/Norwood Avenue 07:07 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:56 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31
Shirecliffe, adj Herries Road/Boynton Road 07:08 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:59 12:29 12:57 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32
Herries Road/Shirecliffe Road (at) 07:09 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:28 12:00 12:30 12:58 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33
Southey Green, opp Moonshine Lane/Southey Rise 07:10 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:29 12:01 12:31 12:59 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34
Southey Green, nr Moonshine Lane/Galsworthy Road 07:11 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:00 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35
Southey Hill/Southey Green Road (adj) 07:12 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:01 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:36
Southey Green, adj Adlington Road/Southey Hill 07:12 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:37
Parson Cross, nr Adlington Road/Buchanan Road 07:13 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:05 12:35 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:37
Parson Cross, adj Adlington Road/Deerlands Avenue 07:14 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:03 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38
Parson Cross, adj Holgate Avenue/Margetson Road 07:15 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:04 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39
Parson Cross, opp Holgate Avenue/Holgate Crescent 07:15 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:07 12:37 13:04 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39
Parson Cross, opp Colley Road/Colley Close 07:16 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:08 12:38 13:05 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40
Parson Cross, adj Colley Crescent/Colley Road 07:17 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:09 12:39 13:06 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41
Parson Cross, adj Colley Crescent/Rokeby Drive 07:17 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42
Parson Cross, opp Wheata Road/Tunwell Avenue 07:18 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:08 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43
Ecclesfield, adj Wordsworth Avenue/Monteney Road 07:19 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:09 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44
Ecclesfield, adj St Michaels Road/High Street 07:20 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:12 12:42 13:10 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45
Ecclesfield, adj St Michaels Road/Cross Hill 07:20 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:13 12:43 13:10 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45
Ecclesfield, adj Cross Hill/St Michaels Road 07:20 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:13 12:43 13:10 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45
Ecclesfield, opp Cross Hill/High Street 07:21 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:14 12:44 13:11 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46
Ecclesfield, nr The Common/Minster Road 07:21 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:14 12:44 13:11 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46
Ecclesfield, opp The Common/Station Road 07:23 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:16 12:46 13:13 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48
Ecclesfield, opp The Common/Washington Road 07:23 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:16 12:46 13:13 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48
Ecclesfield, opp Mill Road/St Wandrilles Close 07:25 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:18 12:48 13:15 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 14 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)