bustimes.org

95 - City Centre - Royal Hospitals

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Monday to Friday

City Centre - Royal Hospitals

Donegall Square East 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Europa Stand One 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Europa Busway (outward) 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
RVH Stores (inward) 07:18 07:48 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Childrens Hospital (inward) 07:19 07:49 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
RVH Maternity Ward (inward) 07:20 07:50 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42

Royal Hospitals - City Centre

RVH Maternity Ward (inward) 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 17:45
Institute Of Pathology (inward) 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 17:46
Europa Bus Centre (in) 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 17:51
Wellington Place 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 17:57

Timetable data from Translink open data, 13 October 2020

Translink Metro