bustimes.org

Spri - Winchester - Springvale

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Winchester Bus Station (Stand D) 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 then hourly until 22:35
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 22:36
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 22:38
Winchester City Road (Stop Rc) 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 22:39
Winchester, opp Hyde Church Lane 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 22:39
Winchester, opp Edington Road 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:47 14:47 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 22:40
Abbotts Barton, adj Park Road 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 22:41
Abbotts Barton, adj Stoke Road 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 22:42
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:50 14:50 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 22:43
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:51 14:51 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:44
Kings Worthy, opp St Marys Church 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:52 14:52 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Kings Worthy, adj Willis Waye 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:52 14:52 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Kings Worthy Campion Way (NW-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 22:46
Kings Worthy, opp Nations Hill 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:54 14:54 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:47
Kings Worthy, opp Legion Lane 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:54 14:54 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:47
Springvale, o/s Tesco Express 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:56 14:56 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 22:49
Springvale, opp The King Charles 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:57 14:57 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 22:49
Springvale Edinburgh Road (SE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:29 08:58 14:58 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 22:50
Springvale Fryers Close (SE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:59 14:59 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 22:51
Springvale Vian Place (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:31 09:00 15:00 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 22:52
Springvale Pound Road (NW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:32 09:01 15:01 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 22:52
Springvale Shopping Parade (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:33 09:02 15:02 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 22:53
Springvale Brooke Close (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:33 09:02 15:02 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 22:53
Kings Worthy, adj Legion Lane 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:34 09:03 15:03 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 22:54
Kings Worthy, adj Nations Hill 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 09:03 15:03 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 22:54
Kings Worthy Campion Way (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:36 09:04 15:04 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 22:55
Kings Worthy, opp Willis Waye 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 09:04 15:04 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 22:55
Kings Worthy, nr St Marys Church 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 09:05 15:05 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 22:56
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:38 09:05 15:05 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 22:56
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:06 15:06 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:57
Abbotts Barton, nr Stoke Road 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:08 15:08 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59
Abbotts Barton, opp Park Road 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:09 15:09 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59
Winchester, opp Lankhills Road 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:43 09:10 15:10 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Abbotts Barton, nr Hyde Street 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:11 15:11 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Winchester, adj Hyde Church Lane 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:44 09:11 15:11 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:45 09:12 15:12 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:45 09:12 15:12 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:47 09:14 15:14 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:50 09:17 15:17 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 September 2021

Stagecoach South