63X - Guildford - Cranleigh - Ewhurst (53) or Horsham (63)

Operated by Stagecoach South

Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 07:15
Horsham, adj Wellington Road 07:17
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 07:19
Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 07:22
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 07:23
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 07:25
Horsham Bishopric (W-bound) 07:26
Horsham, opp Rushams Road 07:26
Horsham, adj Hillside 07:27
Horsham, adj Farthings Walk 07:29
Broadbridge Heath, o/s Tesco 07:32
Wickhurst Green, adj Wickhurst Square 07:33
Farlington Strood Park, opp Farlington School 07:36
Rowhook Corner (W-bound) 07:38
Rowhook Guildford Road (W-bound) 07:38
Rudgwick, adj Dedisham Farm 07:41
Rudgwick, opp Hyes Lodge 07:41
Rudgwick, opp Smithers Farm 07:42
Rudgwick, opp Swaynes Farm 07:43
Rudgwick Guildford Road (W-bound) 07:43
Rudgwick, adj Station Road 07:45
Rudgwick, adj Furze Road 07:45
Rudgwick Church Street (NE-bound) 07:45
Rudgwick, opp The Kings Head 07:46
Cox Green, opp Hermonger Lane 07:47
Ellen's Green (N-bound) 07:48
Ellen’s Green Horsham Road (N-bound) 07:48
Ellen’s Green Hardacre Kennels (N-bound) 07:49
Cranleigh Horsham Road (NW-bound) 07:52
Cranleigh, opp Grove Road 07:54
Cranleigh, opp Avenue Road 07:56
Cranleigh, adj Hitherwood 07:57
Cranleigh Hospital (adj) 07:59
Cranleigh, adj Stocklund Square 08:00
Cranleigh, o/s Baptist Church 08:01
Cranleigh Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:01
Cranleigh Common (adj) 08:02
Cranleigh, o/s Garden Centre 08:02
Rowly, opp Thorns Flush 08:04
Rowly Drive (adj) 08:05
Rowly, adj Gaston Gate 08:06
Shamley Green Stroud Common (NW-bound) 08:08
Shamley Green, opp Red Lion 08:10
Shamley Green, adj Nursery Hill 08:11
Wonersh and Shamley Green School (adj) 08:11
Shamley Green Lords Hill Turning (N-bound) 08:11
Wonersh, opp St John's Seminary 08:12
Wonersh, adj The Grantley Arms 08:14
Bramley, adj Barton Road 08:16
Bramley Grange (o/s) 08:17
Bramley, adj Links Road 08:18
Bramley, opp Gosden House School 08:18
Shalford, opp Poplar Road 08:20
Shalford Railway Station (opp) 08:21
Shalford, opp Orchard Road 08:23
Shalford, adj St Marys Church 08:24
Guildford, opp Pilgrims Way 08:27
Guildford, opp Great Quarry 08:29
Guildford Millbrook (Stop K) 08:31
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 08:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 July 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachSouth