bustimes.org

C5 - Andover - The Chutes

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Andover Bus Station (Stand I) 09:35 12:40
Andover War Memorial Hospital (NW-bound) 09:40 12:45
Charlton Foxcotte Lane (W-bound) 09:42 12:47
Penton Mewsey, opp Penton Bridge 09:45 12:50
Weyhill, opp Montessori School 12:51
Weyhill, adj Rambridge Park 12:52
Clanville, o/s The Lion 12:53
Ragged Appleshaw Appleshaw Dene (SW-bound) 12:55
Ragged Appleshaw, opp Greensey 12:55
Weyhill, adj Fairways 09:50 13:00
Fyfield, o/s Mayfield Industrial Estate 09:50 13:00
Fyfield, opp Duncan's Close 09:51 13:01
Fyfield, adj Church Path 09:52 13:02
Fyfield, nr Dark Lane 09:52 13:02
Kimpton, nr Church of St Peter & St Paul 09:54 13:04
Kimpton, adj Village Hall 09:55 13:05
Kimpton, opp Foyle Road 09:55 13:05
Appleshaw The Beeches (SE-bound) 10:00 13:10
Redenham, adj Privet Lane 10:02 13:12
Redenham, adj Home Farm Lane 10:03 13:13
Upper Chute, opp The Green 10:12 13:22
Chute Cadley, opp War Memorial 10:15 13:24
Redenham, opp Privet Lane 10:24 13:31
Appleshaw, o/s Walnut Tree 10:25 13:32
Appleshaw, adj West Park 10:25 13:32
Ragged Appleshaw, adj Greensey 10:26 13:33
Ragged Appleshaw Appleshaw Dene (NE-bound) 10:27 13:34
Clanville, opp The Lion 10:28 13:35
Weyhill, opp Rambridge Park 10:29 13:36
Weyhill, adj Montessori School 10:30 13:37
Penton Mewsey, adj Penton Bridge 10:33 13:40
Charlton Foxcotte Lane (E-bound) 10:36 13:42
Charlton, opposite Lakeside Close 10:37 13:42
Charlton, opposite Foxcotte Close 10:37 13:43
Andover War Memorial Hospital (SE-bound) 10:40 13:45
Andover Bus Station (Stand I) 10:45 13:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 2 July 2022

Stagecoach South